Die Schiedsrichter des HVS

Kampfgerichte

  • Dieter Mähnert

    Verantw. Zeitnehmer/Sekretär HVS (SRZS-HVS)
    Delitzscher Straße 37
    04435 Schkeuditz OT Glesien

    Tel. priv.:   034207- 70433
    Tel. mobil: 0176 - 41 948 146
    Fax:         0322 250 035 10

    Email:  Dieter.Maehnert@t-online.de
     

Downloadmöglichkeiten:

 

Formulare

 

 

Dokumente

 

 

Hilfsmittel

 

 

Bedienungsanleitungen

 

Aktuelle Ansetzungen:


Freitag, 15.02.2019

19.30 Uhr 
BallsportARENA Dresden
HC Elbflorenz  -  TuSEM Essen
2.Bundesliga  -  Männer
KG:  Großmann / Großmann


Samstag, 16.02.2019

17.00 Uhr  Erzgebirgshalle Lößnitz
EHV Aue  -  Wilhelmshafener HV
2.Bundesliga  -  Männer
KG:  Gutsche / Höpfner

17.00 Uhr  SH Zwickau-Neuplanitz
BSV Sachsen Zwickau  -  TuS Lintfort
2.Bundesliga  -  Frauen
KG:  Pflug / Zarakewitz

17.00 Uhr  SH Bruno-Hinz Bernburg
SV Anhalt Bernburg  -  Eintracht Hildesheim
3.Liga Männer  -  Nord
KG:  Flach / Maneke

19.00 Uhr  Sportcenter Markranstädt
SC Markranstädt  -  HSG Weiterstadt/Braunshardt/Wfd.
3.Liga Ost  -  Frauen
KG:  Schukat / Lehmann

20.00 Uhr  Seelenbinder-Halle Apolda
HSV Apolda  -  SG OSF Berlin
DHB-Pokal 3.Liga - Männer  -  Viertelfinale
KG:  Mähnert / Guhlemann


Sonntag,  17.02.2019

15.00 Uhr  SH Sportoberschule Leipzig
SG Leipzig II  -  TV Gelnhausen
3.Liga Ost  -  Männer
KG:  Brüggemann / Weiß

16.00 Uhr  Sporthalle Brüderstraße Leipzig
HC Leipzig  -  TSG Ober Eschbach
3.Liga Ost  -  Frauen
KG:  Flach / Maneke


Samstag, 23.02.2019

16.00 Uhr  H-Gieseler-Halle Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg  -  HSV Hamburg
Jugendbundesliga mJA - Nord-Ost
KG:  Wystub / Lange

16.30 Uhr  SH Sportoberschule Leipzig
SC DHfK Leipzig  -  HC Erlangen
Jugendbundesliga mJA - Mitte
KG:  Mähnert / Guhlemann

17.00 Uhr  SH Zwickau-Neuplanitz
BSV Sachsen Zwickau  -  Beyeröhde / Wuppertal
2.Bundesliga  -  Frauen
KG:  Schäfer / Hanse (THV)

17.30 Uhr  Sporthalle Großröhrsdorf
HC Rödertal  -  SG 09 Kirchhof
2.Bundesliga  -  Frauen
KG:  Großmann / Großmann