Sporthalle

Sportkomplex Pulsnitz (34208)

Hallenadresse

Hempelstr. 8
01896 Pulsnitz

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

September 2018

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Tore PDF Bem.
So. 02.09.2018 15:15 1 KreisLiga E/R mJC (KL ER mJC) SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau NSG Dresden NordWest II 27:13
17:00 1004 Ostsachsenliga Männer (OSL Männer) SG Oberlichtenau NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 25:24
Sa. 08.09.2018 14:00 1003 Westlausitzliga Männer (WLLMä) SV Steina 1885 SG Radeberg/Königsbrück 24:23
16:00 1005 Westlausitzliga Männer (WLLMä) TSV Ohorn 1865 TUS Löbau 31:24
18:00 1001 Westlausitzliga Männer (WLLMä) SG Oberlichtenau II SG Oberlichtenau III 46:28
So. 09.09.2018 12:00 5004 Ostsachsenliga männlich A (OSLmJA) SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau TBSV Neugersdorf 37:25
14:00 3007 Ostsachsenklasse Männer (OSKMä) HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II TSV Friedersdorf NG
16:00 1010 Ostsachsenliga Männer (OSL Männer) HSV 1923 Pulsnitz LHV Hoyerswerda II 24:20
So. 16.09.2018 09:30 11005 Ostsachsenliga weiblich C (OSLwJC) SG Rödertal/Radeberg II spielfrei
11:15 6 KreisLiga E/R mJC (KL ER mJC) SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau SG Pirna/Heidenau II 31:25
13:00 1006 Westlausitzliga Männer (WLLMä) HSV 1923 Pulsnitz III SG Oberlichtenau II 27:25
15:00 1007 Westlausitzliga Männer (WLLMä) SG Oberlichtenau III TSV Ohorn 1865 23:23
17:00 1016 Ostsachsenliga Männer (OSL Männer) SG Oberlichtenau Rot-Weiß Sagar NG
So. 23.09.2018 10:00 2003 Oberlausitzliga Frauen (OLLFr) SG Oberlichtenau SV Steina 1885 19:21
12:00 1011 Westlausitzliga Männer (WLLMä) SG Oberlichtenau II SG Radeberg/Königsbrück 30:30
14:00 1012 Westlausitzliga Männer (WLLMä) SG Oberlichtenau III HSV 1923 Pulsnitz III 19:31
16:00 1022 Ostsachsenliga Männer (OSL Männer) HSV 1923 Pulsnitz Koweg Görlitz II 29:24
Sa. 29.09.2018 17:00 v 1015 Westlausitzliga Männer (WLLMä) TSV Ohorn 1865 TBSV Neugersdorf III 27:20
So. 30.09.2018 10:00 14 BezLiga SM wJA (BlwJA) SG Rödertal/Radeberg SSV Heidenau 14:28
12:00 2002 Oberlausitzliga Frauen (OLLFr) HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II TBSV Neugersdorf II 21:13
14:00 3020 Ostsachsenklasse Männer (OSKMä) HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II BSV Görlitz 32:27
16:00 1027 Ostsachsenliga Männer (OSL Männer) HSV 1923 Pulsnitz Radeberger SV II 40:22