Sporthalle

FSZ Oberland "Albert Schweitzer" (34112)

Hallenadresse

Friedrich-Ebert-Str.27
02730 Ebersbach-Neugersdorf

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

September 2018

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Tore PDF Bem.
Sa. 01.09.2018 09:00 11001 Ostsachsenliga weiblich C (OSLwJC) TBSV Neugersdorf II SG Cunewalde/Sohland 20:11
10:45 7001 Ostsachsenliga männlich C (OSLmJC) TBSV Neugersdorf SG Cunewalde/Sohland 28:16
12:30 801 Sachsenliga weibliche Jugend C (SLwJC) TBSV Neugersdorf HC Leipzig 16:34
14:15 6002 Ostsachsenliga männlich B (OSLmJB) TBSV Neugersdorf SG Cunewalde/Sohland 11:23
18:00 3002 Ostsachsenklasse Männer (OSKMä) TSV Friedersdorf SG Cunewalde/Sohland III 24:31
Sa. 08.09.2018 14:00 3004 Ostsachsenklasse Männer (OSKMä) TBSV Neugersdorf II OHC Bernstadt II 29:25
16:00 4009 Verbandsliga Frauen Staffel Ost (VLF) TBSV Neugersdorf SF 01 Dresden 15:35
18:00 2007 Verbandsliga Männer Staffel Ost (VLM) TBSV Neugersdorf HSG Freiberg II 22:27
So. 09.09.2018 11:15 7006 Ostsachsenliga männlich C (OSLmJC) TSV Friedersdorf TBSV Neugersdorf 19:40
13:00 1004 Westlausitzliga Männer (WLLMä) TBSV Neugersdorf III TSG Bretnig-Hauswalde 29:38
Sa. 15.09.2018 10:30 14002 Westlausitzliga weiblich D (WLLwJD) SG Cunewalde/Sohland Königswarthaer SV 8:1
11:30 14003 Westlausitzliga weiblich D (WLLwJD) TBSV Neugersdorf Königswarthaer SV 21:1
14:15 6005 Ostsachsenliga männlich B (OSLmJB) TBSV Neugersdorf Stahl Krauschwitz 23:21
16:00 3008 Ostsachsenklasse Männer (OSKMä) TSV Friedersdorf BSV Görlitz 28:35
So. 16.09.2018 10:45 7008 Ostsachsenliga männlich C (OSLmJC) TBSV Neugersdorf Stahl Krauschwitz 31:20
12:30 809 Sachsenliga weibliche Jugend C (SLwJC) TBSV Neugersdorf SG Rödertal/Radeberg 20:33
So. 23.09.2018 10:15 10011 Ostsachsenliga weiblich B (OSLwJB) TBSV Neugersdorf SG Rödertal/Radeberg III 20:9
12:00 3013 Ostsachsenklasse Männer (OSKMä) TBSV Neugersdorf II Lok Schleife II 32:26
14:00 4023 Verbandsliga Frauen Staffel Ost (VLF) TBSV Neugersdorf VfL Meißen 26:23
16:00 2021 Verbandsliga Männer Staffel Ost (VLM) TBSV Neugersdorf SV Niederau 26:32
Sa. 29.09.2018 10:20 15002 Oberlausitzklasse F-Jugend (Minis) (OLKgJF) Koweg Görlitz OSV Zittau 12:8
11:10 15003 Oberlausitzklasse F-Jugend (Minis) (OLKgJF) OSV Zittau TBSV Neugersdorf 5:11
12:15 6011 Ostsachsenliga männlich B (OSLmJB) TBSV Neugersdorf VfB Bischofswerda 35:15
14:00 5008 Ostsachsenliga männlich A (OSLmJA) TBSV Neugersdorf Radeberger SV 32:16
So. 30.09.2018 09:00 11009 Ostsachsenliga weiblich C (OSLwJC) TBSV Neugersdorf II VfB Bischofswerda 24:30
10:45 7013 Ostsachsenliga männlich C (OSLmJC) TBSV Neugersdorf Radeberger SV 36:14
12:30 817 Sachsenliga weibliche Jugend C (SLwJC) TBSV Neugersdorf BSV Sa. Zwickau 21:30
14:15 7014 Ostsachsenliga männlich C (OSLmJC) TSV Friedersdorf Stahl Krauschwitz 20:22
16:00 3019 Ostsachsenklasse Männer (OSKMä) TSV Friedersdorf HVH Kamenz II 18:33