Sporthalle

SH Geising (33201)

Hallenadresse

Lange Str. 25
01778 Geising

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

Bemerkungen

HMV vom 30.04.2017

Saison 20/21

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Tore PDF Bem.
Sa. 19.09.2020 16:00 6000 BezLiga SM wJC (BlwJC) TSV Bärenstein SG Klotzsche
Sa. 26.09.2020 14:00 3004 1. KreisLiga Frauen (1KLFDD) Medizin Bad Gottleuba SG Klotzsche III
16:00 1006 1. KreisLiga Männer (1KLMDD) SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba II SV Rähnitz
18:00 2008 BezKl SM Männer (BKM) SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba SG Klotzsche II
So. 27.09.2020 10:00 3010 BezLiga SM mJC (BlmJC) Medizin Bad Gottleuba SG Klotzsche
12:00 2008 BezLiga SM mJB (BlmJB) Medizin Bad Gottleuba SG Klotzsche
14:00 1002 BezLiga mJA (BlmJA) Medizin Bad Gottleuba SG Klotzsche
So. 04.10.2020 10:30 6009 BezLiga SM wJC (BlwJC) TSV Bärenstein HC Großenhain
Sa. 10.10.2020 00:00 3018 BezLiga SM mJC (BlmJC) Medizin Bad Gottleuba spielfrei
16:00 2015 BezKl SM Männer (BKM) SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba SG Weixdorf
18:00 1017 1. KreisLiga Männer (1KLMDD) SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba II USV TU Dresden II
So. 11.10.2020 10:00 2016 BezLiga SM mJB (BlmJB) Medizin Bad Gottleuba USV TU Dresden
12:00 1008 BezLiga mJA (BlmJA) Medizin Bad Gottleuba USV TU Dresden
Sa. 07.11.2020 16:00 6018 BezLiga SM wJC (BlwJC) TSV Bärenstein SHV Oschatz
Sa. 14.11.2020 16:00 3022 1. KreisLiga Frauen (1KLFDD) Medizin Bad Gottleuba TSV Dresden-Bühlau
18:00 2025 BezKl SM Männer (BKM) SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba HC Elbflorenz 2006 IV
So. 15.11.2020 10:00 3031 BezLiga SM mJC (BlmJC) Medizin Bad Gottleuba HSV Weinböhla
12:00 1015 BezLiga mJA (BlmJA) Medizin Bad Gottleuba SV Rähnitz
14:00 1028 1. KreisLiga Männer (1KLMDD) SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba II HSV Weinböhla III
So. 22.11.2020 10:00 6025 BezLiga SM wJC (BlwJC) TSV Bärenstein NSG Dresden NordWest
Sa. 28.11.2020 00:00 32 KreisLiga DD mJE (KL DD mJE) HC Elbflorenz 2006 II SG Ruppendorf
00:00 33 KreisLiga DD mJE (KL DD mJE) HC Elbflorenz 2006 II Medizin Bad Gottleuba
00:00 34 KreisLiga DD mJE (KL DD mJE) Motor Wilsdruff SG Ruppendorf
00:00 35 KreisLiga DD mJE (KL DD mJE) Motor Wilsdruff Medizin Bad Gottleuba
14:00 3046 BezLiga SM mJC (BlmJC) Medizin Bad Gottleuba Motor Dippoldiswalde
16:00 3031 1. KreisLiga Frauen (1KLFDD) Medizin Bad Gottleuba Motor Dippoldiswalde
18:00 2037 BezKl SM Männer (BKM) SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba ESV Dresden III
So. 29.11.2020 14:00 2037 BezLiga SM mJB (BlmJB) Medizin Bad Gottleuba SG Pirna/Heidenau II
So. 06.12.2020 10:30 6033 BezLiga SM wJC (BlwJC) TSV Bärenstein HSG Weißeritztal
Sa. 12.12.2020 00:00 1025 BezLiga mJA (BlmJA) Medizin Bad Gottleuba SG Pirna/Heidenau
14:00 6036 BezLiga SM wJC (BlwJC) TSV Bärenstein HSV Weinböhla
16:00 1049 1. KreisLiga Männer (1KLMDD) SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba II SG Pirna/Heidenau IV
18:00 2048 BezKl SM Männer (BKM) SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba SG Pirna/Heidenau III
So. 13.12.2020 10:00 3059 BezLiga SM mJC (BlmJC) Medizin Bad Gottleuba HC Großenhain
12:00 2048 BezLiga SM mJB (BlmJB) Medizin Bad Gottleuba HC Großenhain
Sa. 16.01.2021 14:00 3071 BezLiga SM mJC (BlmJC) Medizin Bad Gottleuba Radebeuler HV
16:00 1060 1. KreisLiga Männer (1KLMDD) SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba II SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau
18:00 2059 BezKl SM Männer (BKM) SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba Radebeuler HV II
So. 17.01.2021 10:00 2059 BezLiga SM mJB (BlmJB) Medizin Bad Gottleuba Radebeuler HV
Sa. 23.01.2021 00:00 62 KreisLiga DD mJE (KL DD mJE) SG Ruppendorf TSV Dresden-Bühlau
00:00 63 KreisLiga DD mJE (KL DD mJE) Medizin Bad Gottleuba TSV Dresden-Bühlau
00:00 64 KreisLiga DD mJE (KL DD mJE) Medizin Bad Gottleuba SG Ruppendorf
Sa. 30.01.2021 14:00 3083 BezLiga SM mJC (BlmJC) Medizin Bad Gottleuba NSG Dresden NordWest
16:00 2069 BezLiga SM mJB (BlmJB) Medizin Bad Gottleuba NSG Dresden NordWest
18:00 1069 1. KreisLiga Männer (1KLMDD) SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba II SF 01 Dresden III
Sa. 27.02.2021 00:00 79 KreisLiga DD mJE (KL DD mJE) SG Ruppendorf SG Klotzsche
00:00 80 KreisLiga DD mJE (KL DD mJE) Medizin Bad Gottleuba SG Klotzsche
00:00 81 KreisLiga DD mJE (KL DD mJE) SG Ruppendorf Kurort Hartha
00:00 82 KreisLiga DD mJE (KL DD mJE) Medizin Bad Gottleuba Kurort Hartha
So. 28.02.2021 10:30 6057 BezLiga SM wJC (BlwJC) TSV Bärenstein SC Riesa
Sa. 06.03.2021 00:00 87 KreisLiga DD mJE (KL DD mJE) SG Ruppendorf HC Elbflorenz 2006 II
00:00 88 KreisLiga DD mJE (KL DD mJE) Medizin Bad Gottleuba HC Elbflorenz 2006 II
00:00 89 KreisLiga DD mJE (KL DD mJE) SG Ruppendorf Motor Wilsdruff
00:00 90 KreisLiga DD mJE (KL DD mJE) Medizin Bad Gottleuba Motor Wilsdruff
00:00 1039 BezLiga mJA (BlmJA) Medizin Bad Gottleuba spielfrei
00:00 2077 BezLiga SM mJB (BlmJB) Medizin Bad Gottleuba spielfrei
12:00 3094 BezLiga SM mJC (BlmJC) Medizin Bad Gottleuba TSV Dresden-Bühlau
14:00 3064 1. KreisLiga Frauen (1KLFDD) Medizin Bad Gottleuba HSG Weißeritztal II
16:00 1077 1. KreisLiga Männer (1KLMDD) SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba II TSV Dresden-Bühlau II
18:00 2078 BezKl SM Männer (BKM) SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba TSV Dresden-Bühlau
Sa. 20.03.2021 14:00 3071 1. KreisLiga Frauen (1KLFDD) Medizin Bad Gottleuba Blau-Weiß Gröditz
16:00 1086 1. KreisLiga Männer (1KLMDD) SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba II Colmnitzer SV
18:00 2086 BezKl SM Männer (BKM) SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba HCS Neustadt-S.
So. 21.03.2021 10:00 3103 BezLiga SM mJC (BlmJC) Medizin Bad Gottleuba HC Elbflorenz 2006 II
12:00 2086 BezLiga SM mJB (BlmJB) Medizin Bad Gottleuba TSV 1862 Radeburg
Sa. 17.04.2021 16:00 6073 BezLiga SM wJC (BlwJC) TSV Bärenstein USV TU Dresden
Sa. 24.04.2021 14:00 3079 1. KreisLiga Frauen (1KLFDD) Medizin Bad Gottleuba SG Dresdner Bank
16:00 1097 1. KreisLiga Männer (1KLMDD) SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba II SG Dresdner Bank
18:00 2095 BezKl SM Männer (BKM) SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba Kurort Hartha II
So. 25.04.2021 10:00 3114 BezLiga SM mJC (BlmJC) Medizin Bad Gottleuba HSV Dresden II
12:00 2095 BezLiga SM mJB (BlmJB) Medizin Bad Gottleuba Kurort Hartha
14:00 1050 BezLiga mJA (BlmJA) Medizin Bad Gottleuba Kurort Hartha
Sa. 08.05.2021 10:00 3127 BezLiga SM mJC (BlmJC) Medizin Bad Gottleuba NSG RIMENI II
12:00 2105 BezKl SM Männer (BKM) SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba SV Niederau II
14:00 6088 BezLiga SM wJC (BlwJC) TSV Bärenstein TSV 1862 Radeburg
16:00 1106 1. KreisLiga Männer (1KLMDD) SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba II SG Ruppendorf
So. 09.05.2021 12:00 2105 BezLiga SM mJB (BlmJB) Medizin Bad Gottleuba SSV Lommatzsch
14:00 1054 BezLiga mJA (BlmJA) Medizin Bad Gottleuba NSG RIMENI II