Sporthalle

SH BSZ Freital (33207)

Hallenadresse

Otto-Dix-Str. 2
01705 Freital

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

Bemerkungen

HMV vom 25.04.2017

Saison 19/20

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Tore PDF Bem.
Sa. 07.09.2019 11:30 1 KlmJD-T02-Kurort Hartha (KL ER mJD) Kurort Hartha Blau-Weiß Gröditz 11:6
11:30 201 KreisLiga E/R mJD_aktualisiert_2019_07_12 (KL ER mJD) Kurort Hartha Blau-Weiß Gröditz 11:6
12:20 2 KlmJD-T02-Kurort Hartha (KL ER mJD) SG Pirna/Heidenau II NSG Dresden NordWest II 8:16
12:20 202 KreisLiga E/R mJD_aktualisiert_2019_07_12 (KL ER mJD) SG Pirna/Heidenau II NSG Dresden NordWest II 8:16
13:20 3 KlmJD-T02-Kurort Hartha (KL ER mJD) SG Pirna/Heidenau II Blau-Weiß Gröditz 15:11
13:20 203 KreisLiga E/R mJD_aktualisiert_2019_07_12 (KL ER mJD) SG Pirna/Heidenau II Blau-Weiß Gröditz 15:11
14:10 4 KlmJD-T02-Kurort Hartha (KL ER mJD) Kurort Hartha NSG Dresden NordWest II 10:13
14:10 204 KreisLiga E/R mJD_aktualisiert_2019_07_12 (KL ER mJD) Kurort Hartha NSG Dresden NordWest II 10:13
16:00 6 1. KreisLiga DD Männer (1 KL DD M) Colmnitzer SV SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 27:25
So. 15.09.2019 11:15 4 KreisLiga DD mJC (KL DD mJC) Kurort Hartha SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau 18:23
13:00 5 KreisLiga DD mJB (Kl DD mJB) Kurort Hartha SV Rähnitz 19:23
14:45 10 BezKl SM Männer (BKM) Kurort Hartha II HSV Dresden III 25:32
17:00 2009 Verbandsliga Männer Staffel Ost (VLM) Kurort Hartha Radeberger SV 21:26
Sa. 21.09.2019 16:00 18 1. KreisLiga DD Männer (1 KL DD M) Colmnitzer SV Motor Wilsdruff 20:17
So. 29.09.2019 11:15 9 KreisLiga DD mJB (Kl DD mJB) Kurort Hartha SG Pirna/Heidenau II 29:13
13:00 v 11 KreisLiga DD mJC (KL DD mJC) Kurort Hartha TSV 1862 Radeburg 18:17
14:45 23 BezKl SM Männer (BKM) Kurort Hartha II HC Elbflorenz 2006 IV 31:28
17:00 2022 Verbandsliga Männer Staffel Ost (VLM) Kurort Hartha Stahl Rietschen 23:18
Sa. 05.10.2019 16:00 30 1. KreisLiga DD Männer (1 KL DD M) Colmnitzer SV SF 01 Dresden III 27:22
So. 27.10.2019 14:00 2 BezPokal Sachsen-Mitte Männer (BPM) Kurort Hartha ESV Dresden 21:29
So. 03.11.2019 13:00 17 KreisLiga DD mJC (KL DD mJC) Kurort Hartha SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau 18:17
14:45 36 BezKl SM Männer (BKM) Kurort Hartha II SG Dresdner Bank 32:24
17:00 2035 Verbandsliga Männer Staffel Ost (VLM) Kurort Hartha ESV Dresden 25:32
So. 10.11.2019 14:15 15 KreisLiga DD mJB (Kl DD mJB) Kurort Hartha SG Pirna/Heidenau II 29:10
16:00 37 BezKl SM Männer (BKM) Kurort Hartha II SG Pirna/Heidenau III 22:34
Sa. 16.11.2019 16:00 48 1. KreisLiga DD Männer (1 KL DD M) Colmnitzer SV SG Pirna/Heidenau IV 20:21
So. 24.11.2019 11:15 34 KreisLiga DD mJC (KL DD mJC) Kurort Hartha Medizin Bad Gottleuba 21:21
13:00 50 2. KreisLiga DD Männer (2 KL DD M) Kurort Hartha III SG Klotzsche III 17:21
14:45 50 BezKl SM Männer (BKM) Kurort Hartha II SG Klotzsche II 26:23
17:00 2049 Verbandsliga Männer Staffel Ost (VLM) Kurort Hartha HSG Riesa/Oschatz 29:14
Sa. 30.11.2019 12:15 v 1 KlmJE DD-T06-Colmnitzer SV (KL DD mJE) Colmnitzer SV KJS-Club Dresden 5:4
12:15 601 KreisLiga DD mJE-Teilnehmer (KL DD mJE) Colmnitzer SV KJS-Club Dresden 5:4
13:15 v 2 KlmJE DD-T06-Colmnitzer SV (KL DD mJE) Motor Wilsdruff KJS-Club Dresden 12:4
13:15 602 KreisLiga DD mJE-Teilnehmer (KL DD mJE) Motor Wilsdruff KJS-Club Dresden 12:4
14:15 v 3 KlmJE DD-T06-Colmnitzer SV (KL DD mJE) Colmnitzer SV Motor Wilsdruff 10:8
14:15 603 KreisLiga DD mJE-Teilnehmer (KL DD mJE) Colmnitzer SV Motor Wilsdruff 10:8
16:00 60 1. KreisLiga DD Männer (1 KL DD M) Colmnitzer SV SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba II 23:24
So. 08.12.2019 11:15 v 43 KreisLiga DD mJB (Kl DD mJB) Kurort Hartha HSG Riesa/Oschatz 22:15
13:00 63 2. KreisLiga DD Männer (2 KL DD M) Kurort Hartha III TSV Dresden-Bühlau II 26:31
14:45 63 BezKl SM Männer (BKM) Kurort Hartha II TSV Dresden-Bühlau 34:33
17:00 2062 Verbandsliga Männer Staffel Ost (VLM) Kurort Hartha SV Niederau 33:26
So. 12.01.2020 13:00 26 KreisLiga DD mJB (Kl DD mJB) Kurort Hartha SG Weixdorf 40:9
14:45 69 BezKl SM Männer (BKM) Kurort Hartha II SG Weixdorf 22:25
17:00 2070 Verbandsliga Männer Staffel Ost (VLM) Kurort Hartha SF 01 Dresden 24:19
Sa. 18.01.2020 16:00 78 1. KreisLiga DD Männer (1 KL DD M) Colmnitzer SV SG Ruppendorf SR-O
So. 26.01.2020 13:00 80 2. KreisLiga DD Männer (2 KL DD M) Kurort Hartha III HCS Neustadt-S. II Kret/Köhl
14:45 80 BezKl SM Männer (BKM) Kurort Hartha II HSV Weinböhla II Kret/Köhl
17:00 2081 Verbandsliga Männer Staffel Ost (VLM) Kurort Hartha SG Zabeltitz-Großenhain Hamm/Rick
So. 01.03.2020 09:30 43 KreisLiga DD mJC (KL DD mJC) Kurort Hartha Motor Dippoldiswalde
11:15 34 KreisLiga DD mJB (Kl DD mJB) Kurort Hartha SG Niederau-Meißen II
13:00 91 2. KreisLiga DD Männer (2 KL DD M) Kurort Hartha III Motor Dippoldiswalde
14:45 91 BezKl SM Männer (BKM) Kurort Hartha II ESV Dresden III
17:00 2092 Verbandsliga Männer Staffel Ost (VLM) Kurort Hartha HC Elbflorenz 2006 III Kram/Rich
Sa. 14.03.2020 11:15 v 1 KlmJE DD-T13-Colmnitzer SV (KL DD mJE) Colmnitzer SV Medizin Bad Gottleuba
11:15 1301 KreisLiga DD mJE-Teilnehmer (KL DD mJE) Colmnitzer SV Medizin Bad Gottleuba
12:30 v 2 KlmJE DD-T13-Colmnitzer SV (KL DD mJE) Motor Wilsdruff SG Klotzsche
12:30 1302 KreisLiga DD mJE-Teilnehmer (KL DD mJE) Motor Wilsdruff SG Klotzsche
13:30 v 3 KlmJE DD-T13-Colmnitzer SV (KL DD mJE) Motor Wilsdruff Medizin Bad Gottleuba
13:30 1303 KreisLiga DD mJE-Teilnehmer (KL DD mJE) Motor Wilsdruff Medizin Bad Gottleuba
14:15 v 4 KlmJE DD-T13-Colmnitzer SV (KL DD mJE) Colmnitzer SV SG Klotzsche
14:15 1304 KreisLiga DD mJE-Teilnehmer (KL DD mJE) Colmnitzer SV SG Klotzsche
16:00 108 1. KreisLiga DD Männer (1 KL DD M) Colmnitzer SV USV TU Dresden II
So. 15.03.2020 11:00 1 KlmJD-T31-Kurort Hartha (KL ER mJD) Kurort Hartha Coswiger HSG
11:00 3101 KreisLiga E/R mJD_aktualisiert_2019_07_12 (KL ER mJD) Kurort Hartha Coswiger HSG
11:50 2 KlmJD-T31-Kurort Hartha (KL ER mJD) Motor Dippoldiswalde SG Weixdorf
11:50 3102 KreisLiga E/R mJD_aktualisiert_2019_07_12 (KL ER mJD) Motor Dippoldiswalde SG Weixdorf
12:50 3 KlmJD-T31-Kurort Hartha (KL ER mJD) Coswiger HSG Motor Dippoldiswalde
12:50 3103 KreisLiga E/R mJD_aktualisiert_2019_07_12 (KL ER mJD) Coswiger HSG Motor Dippoldiswalde
13:40 4 KlmJD-T31-Kurort Hartha (KL ER mJD) SG Weixdorf Kurort Hartha
13:40 3104 KreisLiga E/R mJD_aktualisiert_2019_07_12 (KL ER mJD) SG Weixdorf Kurort Hartha
14:45 57 KreisLiga DD mJC (KL DD mJC) Kurort Hartha TSV 1862 Radeburg
17:00 2103 Verbandsliga Männer Staffel Ost (VLM) Kurort Hartha OHC Bernstadt
So. 29.03.2020 09:30 54 KreisLiga DD mJC (KL DD mJC) Kurort Hartha Medizin Bad Gottleuba
11:15 40 KreisLiga DD mJB (Kl DD mJB) Kurort Hartha HSG Riesa/Oschatz
13:00 10 2. KreisLiga DD Männer (2 KL DD M) Kurort Hartha III TSV Rotation Dresden
14:45 113 BezKl SM Männer (BKM) Kurort Hartha II SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba
17:00 2114 Verbandsliga Männer Staffel Ost (VLM) Kurort Hartha Radebeuler HV
Sa. 04.04.2020 16:00 120 1. KreisLiga DD Männer (1 KL DD M) Colmnitzer SV SV Rähnitz
So. 26.04.2020 09:00 1 KlmJD-T35-Kurort Hartha (KL ER mJD) Kurort Hartha Motor Wilsdruff
09:00 3501 KreisLiga E/R mJD_aktualisiert_2019_07_12 (KL ER mJD) Kurort Hartha Motor Wilsdruff
09:50 2 KlmJD-T35-Kurort Hartha (KL ER mJD) SG Ruppendorf Medizin Bad Gottleuba
09:50 3502 KreisLiga E/R mJD_aktualisiert_2019_07_12 (KL ER mJD) SG Ruppendorf Medizin Bad Gottleuba
10:50 3 KlmJD-T35-Kurort Hartha (KL ER mJD) SG Ruppendorf Motor Wilsdruff
10:50 3503 KreisLiga E/R mJD_aktualisiert_2019_07_12 (KL ER mJD) SG Ruppendorf Motor Wilsdruff
11:40 4 KlmJD-T35-Kurort Hartha (KL ER mJD) Kurort Hartha Medizin Bad Gottleuba
11:40 3504 KreisLiga E/R mJD_aktualisiert_2019_07_12 (KL ER mJD) Kurort Hartha Medizin Bad Gottleuba
13:00 124 2. KreisLiga DD Männer (2 KL DD M) Kurort Hartha III SV Niederau III
14:45 124 BezKl SM Männer (BKM) Kurort Hartha II SV Niederau II
17:00 2125 Verbandsliga Männer Staffel Ost (VLM) Kurort Hartha KJS-Club Dresden
Sa. 02.05.2020 16:00 132 1. KreisLiga DD Männer (1 KL DD M) Colmnitzer SV HSV Weinböhla III