Sporthalle

"Oberland-Sporthalle" Sohland (34501)

Hallenadresse

G. - Hauptmann - Str. 4 A
02689 Sohland
Tel P: 035936 37445

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

Saison 19/20

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Tore PDF Bem.
Sa. 07.09.2019 15:00 3002 Ostsachsenliga Frauen (OSLFr) HV Schwarz Weiß Sohland VfB Bischofswerda II
17:00 1003 Ostsachsenliga Männer (OSLMä) SG Sohland/Friedersdorf TBSV Neugersdorf
19:00 2004 Ostsachsenklasse Männer (OSKMä) SG Sohland/Friedersdorf II TBSV Neugersdorf II
Sa. 21.09.2019 10:00 81001 Ostsachsenliga männlich D Vorrunde West (OSLmJD Vor) SG Cunewalde/Sohland Radeberger SV
17:30 1013 Ostsachsenliga Männer (OSLMä) SG Sohland/Friedersdorf LHV Hoyerswerda II
Sa. 28.09.2019 13:30 10003 Ostsachsenliga weiblich B (OSLwJB) SG Cunewalde/Sohland MSV Bautzen 04
15:30 3011 Ostsachsenliga Frauen (OSLFr) HV Schwarz Weiß Sohland Königswarthaer SV
17:30 1019 Ostsachsenliga Männer (OSLMä) SG Sohland/Friedersdorf Rot-Weiß Sagar
Sa. 05.10.2019 13:00 81009 Ostsachsenliga männlich D Vorrunde West (OSLmJD Vor) SG Cunewalde/Sohland HVH Kamenz
17:00 11007 Ostsachsenliga weiblich C (OSLwJC) SG Cunewalde/Sohland SC Hoyerswerda
Sa. 02.11.2019 11:30 81010 Ostsachsenliga männlich D Vorrunde West (OSLmJD Vor) SG Cunewalde/Sohland VfB Bischofswerda
13:30 10007 Ostsachsenliga weiblich B (OSLwJB) SG Cunewalde/Sohland TBSV Neugersdorf
15:30 3020 Ostsachsenliga Frauen (OSLFr) HV Schwarz Weiß Sohland SV Obergurig
17:30 1031 Ostsachsenliga Männer (OSLMä) SG Sohland/Friedersdorf SV Obergurig
So. 03.11.2019 10:00 11009 Ostsachsenliga weiblich C (OSLwJC) SG Cunewalde/Sohland TSV Niesky
So. 10.11.2019 10:00 11012 Ostsachsenliga weiblich C (OSLwJC) SG Cunewalde/Sohland VfB Bischofswerda
Sa. 16.11.2019 15:30 3029 Ostsachsenliga Frauen (OSLFr) HV Schwarz Weiß Sohland SC Hoyerswerda II
17:30 2037 Ostsachsenklasse Männer (OSKMä) SG Sohland/Friedersdorf II NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz II
So. 17.11.2019 13:30 11014 Ostsachsenliga weiblich C (OSLwJC) SG Cunewalde/Sohland TBSV Neugersdorf
Sa. 23.11.2019 13:30 10013 Ostsachsenliga weiblich B (OSLwJB) SG Cunewalde/Sohland SG Rödertal/Radeberg II
Sa. 30.11.2019 09:30 81019 Ostsachsenliga männlich D Vorrunde West (OSLmJD Vor) SG Cunewalde/Sohland SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau
13:00 10015 Ostsachsenliga weiblich B (OSLwJB) SG Cunewalde/Sohland VfB Bischofswerda
15:00 3035 Ostsachsenliga Frauen (OSLFr) HV Schwarz Weiß Sohland OHC Bernstadt
17:00 2045 Ostsachsenklasse Männer (OSKMä) SG Sohland/Friedersdorf II OHC Bernstadt II
19:00 1057 Ostsachsenliga Männer (OSLMä) SG Sohland/Friedersdorf HVH Kamenz
Sa. 18.01.2020 09:30 81028 Ostsachsenliga männlich D Vorrunde West (OSLmJD Vor) SG Cunewalde/Sohland TBSV Neugersdorf
15:00 2060 Ostsachsenklasse Männer (OSKMä) SG Sohland/Friedersdorf II HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II
17:00 1075 Ostsachsenliga Männer (OSLMä) SG Sohland/Friedersdorf HSV 1923 Pulsnitz
So. 02.02.2020 10:00 11027 Ostsachsenliga weiblich C (OSLwJC) SG Cunewalde/Sohland SC Hoyerswerda
Sa. 29.02.2020 13:30 10031 Ostsachsenliga weiblich B (OSLwJB) SG Cunewalde/Sohland Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau
15:30 3062 Ostsachsenliga Frauen (OSLFr) HV Schwarz Weiß Sohland OSV Zittau
17:30 1091 Ostsachsenliga Männer (OSLMä) SG Sohland/Friedersdorf Radeberger SV II
So. 01.03.2020 10:00 11029 Ostsachsenliga weiblich C (OSLwJC) SG Cunewalde/Sohland TSV Niesky
Sa. 07.03.2020 10:00 11031 Ostsachsenliga weiblich C (OSLwJC) SG Cunewalde/Sohland VfB Bischofswerda
Sa. 14.03.2020 15:30 3069 Ostsachsenliga Frauen (OSLFr) HV Schwarz Weiß Sohland Stahl Rietschen
17:30 1104 Ostsachsenliga Männer (OSLMä) SG Sohland/Friedersdorf SG Oberlichtenau
So. 15.03.2020 10:00 11034 Ostsachsenliga weiblich C (OSLwJC) SG Cunewalde/Sohland TBSV Neugersdorf
So. 29.03.2020 13:30 10038 Ostsachsenliga weiblich B (OSLwJB) SG Cunewalde/Sohland OSV Zittau
Sa. 04.04.2020 17:00 3081 Ostsachsenliga Frauen (OSLFr) HV Schwarz Weiß Sohland Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau
Sa. 02.05.2020 14:00 3087 Ostsachsenliga Frauen (OSLFr) HV Schwarz Weiß Sohland TSV Niesky
16:00 1128 Ostsachsenliga Männer (OSLMä) SG Sohland/Friedersdorf Lok Schleife
18:00 2106 Ostsachsenklasse Männer (OSKMä) SG Sohland/Friedersdorf II Lok Schleife II