Sporthalle

"Oberland-Sporthalle" Sohland (34501)

Hallenadresse

G. - Hauptmann - Str. 4 A
02689 Sohland
Tel P: 035936 37445

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

März 2019

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Tore PDF Bem.
So. 03.03.2019 09:30 v 14005 Westlausitzliga weiblich D (WLLwJD) OSV Zittau Königswarthaer SV
10:45 v 14006 Westlausitzliga weiblich D (WLLwJD) OSV Zittau SG Cunewalde/Sohland
Sa. 09.03.2019 09:00 14034 Westlausitzliga weiblich D (WLLwJD) SG Cunewalde/Sohland OSV Zittau
10:00 14035 Westlausitzliga weiblich D (WLLwJD) TSV Niesky OSV Zittau
11:00 14036 Westlausitzliga weiblich D (WLLwJD) SG Cunewalde/Sohland TSV Niesky
12:15 7050 Ostsachsenliga männlich C (OSLmJC) SG Cunewalde/Sohland TSV Friedersdorf
13:45 10042 Ostsachsenliga weiblich B (OSLwJB) SG Cunewalde/Sohland HVH Kamenz
15:30 2054 Ostsachsenliga Frauen (OSLFr) HV Schwarz Weiß Sohland SV Obergurig
17:30 1100 Ostsachsenliga Männer (OSL Männer) SG Cunewalde/Sohland II SV Obergurig
So. 10.03.2019 10:00 11036 Ostsachsenliga weiblich C (OSLwJC) SG Cunewalde/Sohland SC Hoyerswerda
Sa. 16.03.2019 09:30 16001 Westlausitzliga F-Jugend (Minis) (WLLgJF) SG Cunewalde/Sohland VfB Bischofswerda
10:10 16001 Westlausitzliga F-Jugend (Minis) (WLLgJF) HC Rödertal Radeberger SV
11:00 16001 Westlausitzliga F-Jugend (Minis) (WLLgJF) Radeberger SV VfB Bischofswerda
11:40 16001 Westlausitzliga F-Jugend (Minis) (WLLgJF) SG Cunewalde/Sohland HC Rödertal
Sa. 30.03.2019 13:45 v 10028 Ostsachsenliga weiblich B (OSLwJB) SG Cunewalde/Sohland OSV Zittau
15:30 2061 Ostsachsenliga Frauen (OSLFr) HV Schwarz Weiß Sohland SC Hoyerswerda II
17:30 1113 Ostsachsenliga Männer (OSL Männer) SG Cunewalde/Sohland II OHC Bernstadt
So. 31.03.2019 09:30 7057 Ostsachsenliga männlich C (OSLmJC) SG Cunewalde/Sohland spielfrei
11:00 11040 Ostsachsenliga weiblich C (OSLwJC) SG Cunewalde/Sohland spielfrei
13:00 6035 Westlausitzliga männlich E (WLLmJE) SG Cunewalde/Sohland LHV Hoyerswerda
14:00 6036 Westlausitzliga männlich E (WLLmJE) VfB Bischofswerda SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau
15:00 6037 Westlausitzliga männlich E (WLLmJE) VfB Bischofswerda LHV Hoyerswerda
16:00 6038 Westlausitzliga männlich E (WLLmJE) SG Cunewalde/Sohland SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau