Bezirk Ostsachsen 19/20

Ostsachsenliga männlich C

Tore pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Schwarzer, Christoph SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 88 7 12,57
2. Künzel, Benjamin Radeberger SV e.V. 68 8 8,50
3. Liebold, Kimi VfB 1999 Bischofswerda e.V. 61 7 8,71
4. Rothe, Dominik TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 57 7 8,14
5. Bürger, Swen TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 38 7 5,43
6. Kraßke, Marvin Radeberger SV e.V. 38 8 4,75
7. Fahner, Nick SV Lok Schleife e.V. 37 8 4,63
8. Reinhardt, Benedikt Radeberger SV e.V. 36 7 5,14
9. Balke, Elias SV Lok Schleife e.V. 36 9 4,00
10. Stolle, Kimi Paul SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 35 7 5,00
11. Zeller, Maximilian SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 33 7 4,71
12. Domel, Florian SV Lok Schleife e.V. 31 9 3,44
13. Riccius, Sören SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 25 5 5,00
14. Hamann, Noah TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 24 5 4,80
15. Desens, Nils VfB 1999 Bischofswerda e.V. 20 5 4,00
16. Von Kopp, Felix SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 19 6 3,17
17. Heidrich, Elias TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 15 5 3,00
18. Dreyer, Tobias Radeberger SV e.V. 15 8 1,88
19. Zeller, Valentin SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 13 5 2,60
20. Schmidt, Chris Radeberger SV e.V. 13 6 2,17
21. Hüsni, Jonas VfB 1999 Bischofswerda e.V. 12 7 1,71
22. Schmidt, Niklas Radeberger SV e.V. 10 6 1,67
23. Kayser, Wilhelm TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 8 3 2,67
24. Noatsch, Louis SV Lok Schleife e.V. 8 6 1,33
25. Roloff, Joel SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 8 6 1,33
26. Trabs, Bela SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 8 6 1,33
27. Kuhn, Johannes Radeberger SV e.V. 8 8 1,00
28. Grosche, Luca VfB 1999 Bischofswerda e.V. 7 5 1,40
29. Stanke, Tim TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 7 7 1,00
30. Vogt, Moritz SV Lok Schleife e.V. 7 8 0,88
31. Mohr, Tjure Alexander VfB 1999 Bischofswerda e.V. 6 4 1,50
32. Roloff, Hannes Radeberger SV e.V. 6 8 0,75
33. Storp, Mathis SV Lok Schleife e.V. 6 8 0,75
34. Rothe, Dominik TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 5 1 5,00
35. Brach, Fabian SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 5 4 1,25
36. Rutenberg, Max SV Lok Schleife e.V. 5 6 0,83
37. Heinze, Quentin VfB 1999 Bischofswerda e.V. 5 7 0,71
38. Kramer, Enno Radeberger SV e.V. 5 8 0,63
39. Zimmermann, Jesper Radeberger SV e.V. 4 5 0,80
40. Schiele, Lars TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 4 7 0,57
41. Mohr, Urs Konstantin VfB 1999 Bischofswerda e.V. 3 1 3,00
42. Barnt, Amadeus Radeberger SV e.V. 3 2 1,50
43. Kinscher, Alexander SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 3 3 1,00
44. Postler, Jonas TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 3 5 0,60
45. Zalsky, Jan SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 3 5 0,60
46. Scharf, Maximilian TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 3 6 0,50
47. Hagelgans, Finn Radeberger SV e.V. 2 7 0,29
48. Nagorka, Louis SV Lok Schleife e.V. 2 7 0,29
49. Fulde, Luca SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 1 1 1,00
50. Espig, Jan Radeberger SV e.V. 1 2 0,50
51. Mor, Vincent VfB 1999 Bischofswerda e.V. 1 3 0,33