Bezirk Ostsachsen 18/19

Ostsachsenliga Männer

Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Schwarz, Tom SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 1,50000 6 3 2 1 4
2. Rechner, Marc SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 1,40000 7 5 2 0 5
3. Rutenberg, Marco SV Lok Schleife e.V. 1,25000 10 5 3 2 8
4. Ladusch, Tobias Rot-Weiß Sagar e.V. 1,11111 10 8 2 0 9
5. Pollack, Nico LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 1,10000 11 7 3 1 10
6. Brendel, Tom Rot-Weiß Sagar e.V. 1,00000 4 2 1 1 4
7. Grafe, Tobias SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 1,00000 4 3 1 0 4
8. Schmitz, Jordan OHC Bernstadt e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
9. Jung, Karl HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,85714 6 4 2 0 7
10. Masula, Richard SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,85714 6 4 2 0 7
11. Gurlit, Ronny SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,75000 3 3 0 0 4
12. Krautz, Dominik SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,71429 5 4 1 0 7
13. Krauzick, Tom SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 0,71429 5 5 0 0 7
14. Steller, David SG Cunewalde/Sohland 0,70000 7 6 1 0 10
15. Rentsch, Michael SV Obergurig e.V. 0,69231 9 6 2 1 13
16. Weinhold, Maximilian NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 0,66667 2 1 1 0 3
17. Schädlich, Rico SV Obergurig e.V. 0,64286 9 7 2 0 14
18. Baumbach, Chris-Richard SG Cunewalde/Sohland 0,62500 5 3 2 0 8
19. Bergel, Max Rot-Weiß Sagar e.V. 0,62500 5 3 2 0 8
20. Schulze, Marco HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,61538 8 5 3 0 13
21. Thieme, Toni SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,61538 8 7 1 0 13
22. Tillich, Daniel Radeberger SV e.V. 0,60000 6 4 2 0 10
23. Tusche, Patrick Rot-Weiß Sagar e.V. 0,60000 6 5 1 0 10
24. Mazurek, Marcel SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 0,60000 3 3 0 0 5
25. Siewert, Toni SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,60000 3 3 0 0 5
26. Adam, Martin SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 0,57143 4 4 0 0 7
27. Drogoin, Max SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 0,57143 4 2 2 0 7
28. Glathe, Gregor LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 0,54545 6 4 2 0 11
29. Schlesier, Marco NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 0,54545 6 4 2 0 11
30. Socke, Felix LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 0,54545 6 5 1 0 11
31. Gäbler, Marko LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 0,53846 7 6 1 0 13
32. Böhmer, Falko OHC Bernstadt e.V. 0,53333 8 5 2 1 15
33. Paul, Alexander OHC Bernstadt e.V. 0,50000 7 4 3 0 14
34. Masula, Ludwig SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,50000 6 4 1 1 12
35. Pietzuch, Steve Radeberger SV e.V. 0,50000 5 4 1 0 10
36. Krause, Danilo SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 0,50000 4 3 1 0 8
37. Bodinka, Daniel SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 0,50000 3 3 0 0 6
38. Fritsche, Jakob Radeberger SV e.V. 0,50000 3 2 1 0 6
39. Seifert, Daniel SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 0,50000 3 2 1 0 6
40. Wallor, Tino SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 0,50000 3 3 0 0 6
41. Richter, Clemens Radeberger SV e.V. 0,50000 2 2 0 0 4
42. Wittig, Kevin SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 0,50000 2 1 1 0 4
43. Henker, Peter SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
44. John, Friedrich SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
45. Kröher, Uwe Radeberger SV e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
46. Przybysc, Maciej NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
47. Schander, Marcel SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
48. Kirste, Thomas SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,46154 6 5 1 0 13
49. Lehmann, Patrick SV Obergurig e.V. 0,46154 6 5 1 0 13
50. Jaquett, Marcel SG Cunewalde/Sohland 0,44444 4 4 0 0 9
51. Krausche, Matthias NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 0,44444 4 4 0 0 9
52. Kubitz, Robert NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 0,44444 4 3 1 0 9
53. Librenz, Rudolf SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 0,42857 3 2 1 0 7
54. Reinisch, Marcel Radeberger SV e.V. 0,42857 3 3 0 0 7
55. Schilling, Louis NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 0,42857 3 3 0 0 7
56. Lehmann, Erik SV Obergurig e.V. 0,40000 6 4 2 0 15
57. Eppendorfer, John HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,40000 4 2 1 1 10
58. Geyer, Niklas Radeberger SV e.V. 0,40000 4 4 0 0 10
59. Oswald, Mirko Radeberger SV e.V. 0,40000 4 4 0 0 10
60. Stephan, Mario LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 0,40000 4 3 1 0 10
61. Fröhlich, Kai SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,38462 5 4 1 0 13
62. Jendryke, Benjamin LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 0,38462 5 5 0 0 13
63. Blümke, Ronny NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 0,36364 4 3 1 0 11
64. Ebert, Raphael SG Cunewalde/Sohland 0,36364 4 4 0 0 11
65. Gottschling, Jacob SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 0,36364 4 3 1 0 11
66. Eisold, Thomas SG Cunewalde/Sohland 0,33333 4 3 1 0 12
67. Johne, Franz HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,33333 3 3 0 0 9
68. Nitsche, Stefan NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 0,33333 3 3 0 0 9
69. Bräuer, Willi OHC Bernstadt e.V. 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
70. Hübner, Patrick SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
71. Schneider, Sebastian LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 0,33333 2 1 1 0 6
72. Meißner, Robert SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
73. Becker, Steven SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,30769 4 2 2 0 13
74. Bohla, Max SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,30769 4 2 2 0 13
75. Kasper, Kenny HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,30769 4 3 1 0 13
76. Lüttke, Oliver HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,30769 4 4 0 0 13
77. Hilke, Bernd SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 0,30000 3 3 0 0 10
78. Huth, Sören LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 0,30000 3 3 0 0 10
79. Ladusch, Tony Rot-Weiß Sagar e.V. 0,30000 3 3 0 0 10
80. Pelka, Marcus SV Obergurig e.V. 0,30000 3 2 1 0 10
81. Vogel, Michael LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 0,30000 3 3 0 0 10
82. Birne, Max-Rudolf SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,28571 2 2 0 0 7
83. Schmidt, Stefan SG Cunewalde/Sohland 0,28571 2 2 0 0 7
84. Burkhardt, Danny OHC Bernstadt e.V. 0,27273 3 3 0 0 11
85. Dude, Michael SV Obergurig e.V. 0,27273 3 2 1 0 11
86. Lublow, Dirk SG Cunewalde/Sohland 0,27273 3 3 0 0 11
87. Schäfer, Rico SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,27273 3 2 1 0 11
88. Liese, Marco HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,25000 3 2 1 0 12
89. Lindner, Moritz Radeberger SV e.V. 0,25000 3 3 0 0 12
90. Schäfer, Sven SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,25000 3 3 0 0 12
91. Thomschke, William HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,25000 3 2 1 0 12
92. Mandalka, Jasper Radeberger SV e.V. 0,25000 2 1 1 0 8
93. Pabst, Falk NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 0,25000 2 2 0 0 8
94. Grosser, Franz SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
95. Schneider, Kevin Rot-Weiß Sagar e.V. 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
96. Schwenke, Daniel HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
97. Becker, Marcel SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,23077 3 2 1 0 13
98. Hunger, Martin SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,23077 3 2 1 0 13
99. Miehle, Danny SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,23077 3 3 0 0 13
100. Eisert, Stefan SG Cunewalde/Sohland 0,22222 2 2 0 0 9