Bezirk Ostsachsen 18/19

Ostsachsenliga Männer

Tore pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Becker, Marcel SV Lok Schleife e.V. 120 13 9,23
2. Schädlich, Rico SV Obergurig e.V. 83 14 5,93
3. Miehle, Danny SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 79 13 6,08
4. Rentsch, Michael SV Obergurig e.V. 78 13 6,00
5. Kirste, Thomas SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 76 13 5,85
6. Gäbler, Marko LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 75 13 5,77
7. Deutschländer, Stefan OHC Bernstadt e.V. 68 15 4,53
8. Becker, Steven SV Lok Schleife e.V. 66 13 5,08
9. Pollack, Nico LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 65 10 6,50
10. Socke, Felix LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 60 11 5,45
11. Schulze, Marco HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 59 13 4,54
12. Krausche, Matthias NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 58 9 6,44
13. Krause, Danilo SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 57 8 7,13
14. Gräber, Michael NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 56 12 4,67
15. Erfurth, Ted SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 55 11 5,00
16. Paul, Alexander OHC Bernstadt e.V. 54 14 3,86
17. Lehmann, Erik SV Obergurig e.V. 53 15 3,53
18. Tillich, Daniel Radeberger SV e.V. 52 10 5,20
19. Glathe, Gregor LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 52 11 4,73
20. Steller, David SG Cunewalde/Sohland 50 10 5,00
21. Lehmann, Patrick SV Obergurig e.V. 50 13 3,85
22. Ulbrich, Tony OHC Bernstadt e.V. 49 14 3,50
23. Adam, Martin SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 46 7 6,57
24. Böhmer, Falko OHC Bernstadt e.V. 46 15 3,07
25. Eisert, Stefan SG Cunewalde/Sohland 44 9 4,89
26. Ladusch, Tobias Rot-Weiß Sagar e.V. 44 9 4,89
27. Jaquett, Marcel SG Cunewalde/Sohland 43 9 4,78
28. Liese, Marco HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 43 12 3,58
29. Lindner, Moritz Radeberger SV e.V. 41 12 3,42
30. Weickelt, Florian OHC Bernstadt e.V. 41 12 3,42
31. Fröhlich, Kai SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 40 13 3,08
32. Huth, Sören LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 39 10 3,90
33. Richter, Felix HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 37 11 3,36
34. Kasper, Kenny HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 35 13 2,69
35. Fritsche, Jakob Radeberger SV e.V. 34 6 5,67
36. Förster, Georg SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 34 11 3,09
37. Schäfer, Rico SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 33 11 3,00
38. Dude, Michael SV Obergurig e.V. 32 11 2,91
39. Gottschling, Jacob SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 32 11 2,91
40. Masula, Richard SV Lok Schleife e.V. 30 7 4,29
41. Do Ngoc, Tai NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 30 9 3,33
42. Pabst, Falk NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 29 8 3,63
43. Janke, Paul SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 29 9 3,22
44. Eppendorfer, John HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 29 10 2,90
45. Schöne, Ronny HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 29 10 2,90
46. Masula, Ludwig SV Lok Schleife e.V. 29 12 2,42
47. Thieme, Toni SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 29 13 2,23
48. Tusche, Patrick Rot-Weiß Sagar e.V. 28 10 2,80
49. Lüttke, Oliver HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 28 13 2,15
50. Weinhold, Maximilian NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 27 3 9,00
51. Bodinka, Daniel SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 27 6 4,50
52. Präkelt, Paul SV Lok Schleife e.V. 27 9 3,00
53. Skawran, André Radeberger SV e.V. 27 10 2,70
54. Eisold, Thomas SG Cunewalde/Sohland 26 12 2,17
55. Hunger, Martin SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 26 13 2,00
56. Schneider, Kevin Rot-Weiß Sagar e.V. 25 4 6,25
57. Scholz, Roman SV Obergurig e.V. 25 13 1,92
58. Bergel, Max Rot-Weiß Sagar e.V. 24 8 3,00
59. Johne, Franz HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 24 9 2,67
60. Schmidt, Stefan SG Cunewalde/Sohland 23 7 3,29
61. Bartusch, Oscar Rot-Weiß Sagar e.V. 22 10 2,20
62. Wittig, Kevin SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 21 4 5,25
63. Krauzick, Tom SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 21 7 3,00
64. Dürr, Michael Rot-Weiß Sagar e.V. 21 10 2,10
65. Pelka, Marcus SV Obergurig e.V. 21 10 2,10
66. Mandalka, Jasper Radeberger SV e.V. 20 8 2,50
67. Schulze, Edmont Radeberger SV e.V. 20 8 2,50
68. Pietzuch, Steve Radeberger SV e.V. 20 10 2,00
69. Röntzsch, Christoph SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 20 10 2,00
70. Melzer, Max SV Obergurig e.V. 20 12 1,67
71. Krautz, Max SV Lok Schleife e.V. 19 4 4,75
72. Rudolph, René Radeberger SV e.V. 19 8 2,38
73. Schlammer, Tino Rot-Weiß Sagar e.V. 19 8 2,38
74. Ulbrich, Danny OHC Bernstadt e.V. 19 10 1,90
75. Schäfer, Sven SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 19 12 1,58
76. Skubich, Martin Rot-Weiß Sagar e.V. 18 6 3,00
77. Rutenberg, Marco SV Lok Schleife e.V. 18 8 2,25
78. Seeliger, Thomas NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 18 11 1,64
79. Wallor, Tino SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 17 6 2,83
80. Beutlich, Poul SG Cunewalde/Sohland 17 10 1,70
81. Jung, Karl HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 16 7 2,29
82. Becker, Felix SV Lok Schleife e.V. 16 10 1,60
83. Hilke, Bernd SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 16 10 1,60
84. Thomschke, William HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 16 12 1,33
85. Meißner, Robert SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 15 3 5,00
86. Oswald, Mirko Radeberger SV e.V. 15 10 1,50
87. Stephan, Mario LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 15 10 1,50
88. Ebert, Vincent SG Cunewalde/Sohland 15 11 1,36
89. Lublow, Dirk SG Cunewalde/Sohland 15 11 1,36
90. Bohla, Max SV Lok Schleife e.V. 15 13 1,15
91. Jendryke, Benjamin LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 15 13 1,15
92. Michel, Patrick SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 13 2 6,50
93. Mazurek, Marcel SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 13 5 2,60
94. Mischock, Robert NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 13 6 2,17
95. Schneider, Sebastian LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 13 6 2,17
96. Führer, Paul Richard OHC Bernstadt e.V. 13 9 1,44
97. Krone, Niklas SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 12 5 2,40
98. Schmidt, Stephan Rot-Weiß Sagar e.V. 12 5 2,40
99. Sturm, Robin SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 12 5 2,40
100. Drogoin, Max SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 12 7 1,71