Bezirk Ostsachsen 18/19

Ostsachsenliga Männer

Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Burmeister, Leon LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 1,00000 1 1
2. Fuchs, Martin SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 1,00000 1 1
3. Walter, Robert SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 1,00000 1 1
4. Rechner, Marc SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 0,80000 4 5
5. Krauzick, Tom SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 0,71429 5 7
6. Pollack, Nico LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 0,70000 7 10
7. Brandt, Robyn Rot-Weiß Sagar e.V. 0,66667 2 3
8. Bergel, Max Rot-Weiß Sagar e.V. 0,62500 5 8
9. Thieme, Toni SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,61538 8 13
10. Tillich, Daniel Radeberger SV e.V. 0,60000 6 10
11. Drogoin, Max SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 0,57143 4 7
12. Seeliger, Thomas NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 0,54545 6 11
13. Becker, Marcel SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,53846 7 13
14. Oswald, Mirko Radeberger SV e.V. 0,50000 5 10
15. Pietzuch, Steve Radeberger SV e.V. 0,50000 5 10
16. Höhne, Steve OHC Bernstadt e.V. 0,50000 4 8
17. Rutenberg, Marco SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,50000 4 8
18. Hübner, Patrick SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,50000 3 6
19. Wallor, Tino SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 0,50000 3 6
20. Grafe, Tobias SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 0,50000 2 4
21. Schneider, Kevin Rot-Weiß Sagar e.V. 0,50000 2 4
22. Schwarz, Tom SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 0,50000 2 4
23. Wittig, Kevin SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 0,50000 2 4
24. John, Friedrich SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 0,50000 1 2
25. Przybysc, Maciej NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 0,50000 1 2
26. Lehmann, Erik SV Obergurig e.V. 0,46667 7 15
27. Lehmann, Patrick SV Obergurig e.V. 0,46154 6 13
28. Rentsch, Michael SV Obergurig e.V. 0,46154 6 13
29. Schulze, Marco HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,46154 6 13
30. Dude, Michael SV Obergurig e.V. 0,45455 5 11
31. Birne, Max-Rudolf SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,42857 3 7
32. Krautz, Dominik SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,42857 3 7
33. Masula, Richard SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,42857 3 7
34. Schmidt, Stefan SG Cunewalde/Sohland 0,42857 3 7
35. Eisold, Thomas SG Cunewalde/Sohland 0,41667 5 12
36. Ladusch, Tony Rot-Weiß Sagar e.V. 0,40000 4 10
37. Steller, David SG Cunewalde/Sohland 0,40000 4 10
38. Mazurek, Marcel SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 0,40000 2 5
39. Sturm, Robin SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 0,40000 2 5
40. Jendryke, Benjamin LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 0,38462 5 13
41. Kirste, Thomas SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,38462 5 13
42. Baumbach, Chris-Richard SG Cunewalde/Sohland 0,37500 3 8
43. Berthold, André LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 0,37500 3 8
44. Glathe, Gregor LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 0,36364 4 11
45. Lublow, Dirk SG Cunewalde/Sohland 0,36364 4 11
46. Liese, Marco HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,33333 4 12
47. Thomschke, William HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,33333 4 12
48. Eisert, Stefan SG Cunewalde/Sohland 0,33333 3 9
49. Janke, Paul SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 0,33333 3 9
50. Johne, Franz HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,33333 3 9
51. Ladusch, Tobias Rot-Weiß Sagar e.V. 0,33333 3 9
52. Bodinka, Daniel SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 0,33333 2 6
53. Fritsche, Jakob Radeberger SV e.V. 0,33333 2 6
54. Skubich, Martin Rot-Weiß Sagar e.V. 0,33333 2 6
55. Meißner, Robert SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 0,33333 1 3
56. Uthleb, Paul LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 0,33333 1 3
57. Gäbler, Marko LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 0,30769 4 13
58. Eppendorfer, John HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,30000 3 10
59. Geyer, Niklas Radeberger SV e.V. 0,30000 3 10
60. Gretschel, Patrick SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,30000 3 10
61. Stephan, Mario LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 0,30000 3 10
62. Starke, Sven SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 0,28571 2 7
63. Masula, Ludwig SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,25000 3 12
64. Pabst, Falk NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 0,25000 2 8
65. Schlammer, Tino Rot-Weiß Sagar e.V. 0,25000 2 8
66. Gurlit, Ronny SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,25000 1 4
67. Bohla, Max SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,23077 3 13
68. Bundtke, Karl OHC Bernstadt e.V. 0,23077 3 13
69. Lüttke, Oliver HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,23077 3 13
70. Scholz, Roman SV Obergurig e.V. 0,23077 3 13
71. Do Ngoc, Tai NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 0,22222 2 9
72. Domann, Georg SV Obergurig e.V. 0,22222 2 9
73. Jaquett, Marcel SG Cunewalde/Sohland 0,22222 2 9
74. Krausche, Matthias NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 0,22222 2 9
75. Kubitz, Robert NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 0,22222 2 9
76. Nitsche, Stefan NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 0,22222 2 9
77. Präkelt, Paul SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,22222 2 9
78. Paul, Alexander OHC Bernstadt e.V. 0,21429 3 14
79. Schädlich, Rico SV Obergurig e.V. 0,21429 3 14
80. Brendler, Johann OHC Bernstadt e.V. 0,20000 3 15
81. Bartusch, Oscar Rot-Weiß Sagar e.V. 0,20000 2 10
82. Beutlich, Poul SG Cunewalde/Sohland 0,20000 2 10
83. Dürr, Michael Rot-Weiß Sagar e.V. 0,20000 2 10
84. Röntzsch, Christoph SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,20000 2 10
85. Tusche, Patrick Rot-Weiß Sagar e.V. 0,20000 2 10
86. Baumgart, Markus SV Obergurig e.V. 0,20000 1 5
87. Kretzschmann, Jens-Uwe LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 0,20000 1 5
88. Siewert, Toni SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,20000 1 5
89. Blümke, Ronny NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 0,18182 2 11
90. Ebert, Vincent SG Cunewalde/Sohland 0,18182 2 11
91. Erfurth, Ted SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 0,18182 2 11
92. Förster, Georg SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,18182 2 11
93. Schlesier, Marco NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 0,18182 2 11
94. Socke, Felix LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 0,18182 2 11
95. Lindner, Moritz Radeberger SV e.V. 0,16667 2 12
96. Schäfer, Sven SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,16667 2 12
97. Weickelt, Florian OHC Bernstadt e.V. 0,16667 2 12
98. Liebig, Tommy SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 0,16667 1 6
99. Seifert, Daniel SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 0,16667 1 6
100. Fröhlich, Kai SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,15385 2 13