Bezirk Ostsachsen 18/19

Ostsachsenliga Männer

7m-Tore pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein 7m-Tore 7m-Versuche 7m-Trefferquote ∅ pro Spiel
1. Becker, Marcel SV Lok Schleife e.V. 39 41 95,12 % 3,00
2. Gäbler, Marko LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 32 37 86,49 % 2,46
3. Deutschländer, Stefan OHC Bernstadt e.V. 26 31 83,87 % 1,73
4. Erfurth, Ted SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 23 31 74,19 % 2,09
5. Förster, Georg SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 20 28 71,43 % 1,82
6. Schädlich, Rico SV Obergurig e.V. 18 27 66,67 % 1,29
7. Krausche, Matthias NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 17 19 89,47 % 1,89
8. Mandalka, Jasper Radeberger SV e.V. 13 18 72,22 % 1,63
9. Eisert, Stefan SG Cunewalde/Sohland 11 18 61,11 % 1,22
10. Tillich, Daniel Radeberger SV e.V. 9 15 60,00 % 0,90
11. Liese, Marco HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 9 15 60,00 % 0,75
12. Huth, Sören LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 8 11 72,73 % 0,80
13. Lehmann, Patrick SV Obergurig e.V. 8 13 61,54 % 0,62
14. Eisold, Thomas SG Cunewalde/Sohland 7 9 77,78 % 0,58
15. Adam, Martin SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 6 7 85,71 % 0,86
16. Weickelt, Florian OHC Bernstadt e.V. 5 5 100,00 % 0,42
17. Schneider, Kevin Rot-Weiß Sagar e.V. 5 6 83,33 % 1,25
18. Bodinka, Daniel SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 5 6 83,33 % 0,83
19. Wallor, Tino SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 5 6 83,33 % 0,83
20. Librenz, Rudolf SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 5 6 83,33 % 0,71
21. Bartusch, Oscar Rot-Weiß Sagar e.V. 5 6 83,33 % 0,50
22. Eppendorfer, John HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 5 7 71,43 % 0,50
23. Schöne, Ronny HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 5 8 62,50 % 0,50
24. Steller, David SG Cunewalde/Sohland 5 12 41,67 % 0,50
25. Jaquett, Marcel SG Cunewalde/Sohland 4 4 100,00 % 0,44
26. Johne, Franz HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 4 5 80,00 % 0,44
27. Becker, Steven SV Lok Schleife e.V. 4 5 80,00 % 0,31
28. Przybysz, Maciej NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 4 7 57,14 % 0,67
29. Miehle, Danny SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 4 8 50,00 % 0,31
30. Brandt, Robyn Rot-Weiß Sagar e.V. 3 3 100,00 % 1,00
31. Meißner, Robert SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 3 3 100,00 % 1,00
32. Do Ngoc, Tai NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 3 4 75,00 % 0,33
33. Ladusch, Tobias Rot-Weiß Sagar e.V. 3 5 60,00 % 0,33
34. Dude, Michael SV Obergurig e.V. 3 5 60,00 % 0,27
35. Bergel, Max Rot-Weiß Sagar e.V. 3 6 50,00 % 0,38
36. Schäfer, Sven SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 2 2 100,00 % 0,17
37. Michel, Patrick SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 2 3 66,67 % 1,00
38. Przybysc, Maciej NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 2 3 66,67 % 1,00
39. Skubich, Martin Rot-Weiß Sagar e.V. 2 3 66,67 % 0,33
40. Rentsch, Michael SV Obergurig e.V. 2 5 40,00 % 0,15
41. Brendler, Marco SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 1 1 100,00 % 1,00
42. Schwenke, Daniel HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 1 1 100,00 % 0,25
43. Siewert, Toni SV Lok Schleife e.V. 1 1 100,00 % 0,20
44. Röntzsch, Christoph SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 1 1 100,00 % 0,10
45. Ulbrich, Tony OHC Bernstadt e.V. 1 1 100,00 % 0,07
46. Henker, Peter SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 1 2 50,00 % 0,50
47. Jung, Karl HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 1 2 50,00 % 0,14
48. Pabst, Falk NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 1 2 50,00 % 0,13
49. Oswald, Mirko Radeberger SV e.V. 1 2 50,00 % 0,10
50. Blümke, Ronny NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 1 2 50,00 % 0,09
51. Gottschling, Jacob SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 1 2 50,00 % 0,09
52. Janke, Paul SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 1 4 25,00 % 0,11