Bezirk Ostsachsen 18/19

Ostsachsenklasse Männer

Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Richter, Jan SV Lok Schleife e.V. 2,00000 2 1 1 0 1
2. Schiller, Benjamin SG Eibau/Zittau 2,00000 2 1 1 0 1
3. Wendt, Paul HVH Kamenz e.V. 1,33333 4 3 1 0 3
4. Thomas, Sebastian SG Eibau/Zittau 1,00000 11 8 2 1 11
5. Freudenberg, Pascal HVH Kamenz e.V. 1,00000 6 4 2 0 6
6. Nitzschner, Stanley HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 1,00000 6 5 1 0 6
7. Stieb, Thomas OHC Bernstadt e.V. 1,00000 6 5 1 0 6
8. Bachmann, Andy TSV Friedersdorf e.V. 1,00000 4 3 1 0 4
9. Pursche, Hendrik SG Cunewalde/Sohland 1,00000 4 4 0 0 4
10. Friedrich, Nils SG Eibau/Zittau 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
11. Kowal, Andy SV Lok Schleife e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
12. Marusch, Christian SV Lok Schleife e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
13. Mende, Tom-Julian SG Cunewalde/Sohland 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
14. Pohl, René SV Lok Schleife e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
15. Przybysz, Maciej NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
16. Richter, Jan SV Lok Schleife e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
17. Küster, Eric HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,85714 6 5 1 0 7
18. Katzer, Georg OHC Bernstadt e.V. 0,83333 5 4 1 0 6
19. Maixner, Hannes HVH Kamenz e.V. 0,83333 5 3 2 0 6
20. Burkhardt, Danny OHC Bernstadt e.V. 0,75000 3 3 0 0 4
21. Schreiber, Peter SG Cunewalde/Sohland 0,75000 3 2 1 0 4
22. Gurlit, Ronny SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,71429 5 3 2 0 7
23. Sohr, Sebastian TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,71429 5 5 0 0 7
24. Frieske, Maurice SG Eibau/Zittau 0,66667 8 6 2 0 12
25. Hübner, Denny HVH Kamenz e.V. 0,66667 6 5 1 0 9
26. Do Ngoc, Tai NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 0,66667 4 3 1 0 6
27. Grosser, Franz SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,66667 4 3 1 0 6
28. Färber, Clemens NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 0,66667 2 1 1 0 3
29. Krautz, Dominik SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,66667 2 2 0 0 3
30. Nakoinz, Frank SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,62500 5 3 1 1 8
31. Tremer, Nino TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,60000 3 2 1 0 5
32. Kubitz, Peter SG Eibau/Zittau 0,54545 6 4 2 0 11
33. Jung, Karl HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,50000 5 5 0 0 10
34. Neugebauer, Anton TSV Friedersdorf e.V. 0,50000 5 4 1 0 10
35. Stasiak, David NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 0,50000 5 4 1 0 10
36. Schwenke, Jörg TSV Friedersdorf e.V. 0,50000 4 3 1 0 8
37. Willig, Ronald TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,50000 3 1 1 1 6
38. Alband, Nils TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,50000 2 1 1 0 4
39. Richter, Jan SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,50000 2 1 1 0 4
40. Forke, Erik HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
41. Gornig, Sandro HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
42. Hahn, Hendrik TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
43. Maske, Frank SG Eibau/Zittau 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
44. Rauch, Jens TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
45. Seeliger, Thomas NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
46. Siewert, Toni SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
47. Brückner, Tom BSV Görlitz e.V. 0,46154 6 6 0 0 13
48. Atzler, Philipp SG Eibau/Zittau 0,44444 4 3 1 0 9
49. Müller, Peter TSV Friedersdorf e.V. 0,44444 4 3 1 0 9
50. Walter, Maik BSV Görlitz e.V. 0,44444 4 3 1 0 9
51. Horche, David HVH Kamenz e.V. 0,42857 3 3 0 0 7
52. Mai, Konrad TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,42857 3 1 1 1 7
53. Bienek, Dennis HVH Kamenz e.V. 0,40000 4 3 1 0 10
54. Schütze, Hendrik TSV Friedersdorf e.V. 0,40000 4 3 1 0 10
55. Führer, Paul Richard OHC Bernstadt e.V. 0,40000 2 2 0 0 5
56. Becker, Felix SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,37500 3 2 1 0 8
57. Bergmann, Robert SG Cunewalde/Sohland 0,37500 3 2 1 0 8
58. Effenberger, Ronny NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 0,37500 3 3 0 0 8
59. Neumann, Jonas SG Eibau/Zittau 0,37500 3 2 1 0 8
60. Freudenberg, Max BSV Görlitz e.V. 0,36364 4 3 1 0 11
61. Janig, Alexander BSV Görlitz e.V. 0,33333 4 4 0 0 12
62. Kaspar, Martin HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,33333 3 3 0 0 9
63. Marschner, David TSV Friedersdorf e.V. 0,33333 3 3 0 0 9
64. Schröer, Gundolf TSV Friedersdorf e.V. 0,33333 3 3 0 0 9
65. Seidel, Franz TSV Friedersdorf e.V. 0,33333 3 2 1 0 9
66. Masula, Ludwig SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
67. Thauer, Andreas NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
68. Krautz, Martin SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
69. Bohla, Max SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,30000 3 2 1 0 10
70. Rendke, Moritz SG Cunewalde/Sohland 0,28571 2 2 0 0 7
71. Schmidt, Sebastian SG Cunewalde/Sohland 0,28571 2 2 0 0 7
72. Ruhlich, Christoph BSV Görlitz e.V. 0,25000 3 3 0 0 12
73. Krautz, Torsten SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,25000 2 1 1 0 8
74. Dreßler, Christian SG Eibau/Zittau 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
75. Klose, Tony NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
76. Marko, Philipp NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
77. Mieth, Christoph SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
78. Schäfer, Christian HVH Kamenz e.V. 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
79. Ziesche, Max HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
80. König, Marius NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 0,22222 2 2 0 0 9
81. Ledrich, Tommy HVH Kamenz e.V. 0,22222 2 2 0 0 9
82. Mischock, Robert NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 0,22222 2 2 0 0 9
83. Schnabel, Matthias BSV Görlitz e.V. 0,22222 2 1 1 0 9
84. Benisch, Moritz TSV Friedersdorf e.V. 0,20000 2 2 0 0 10
85. Jäschke, David NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 0,20000 2 2 0 0 10
86. Neupert, Marcus SG Eibau/Zittau 0,20000 2 2 0 0 10
87. Thomschke, Christoph SG Eibau/Zittau 0,20000 2 2 0 0 10
88. Möhle, Philipp OHC Bernstadt e.V. 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
89. Steller, Marco SG Cunewalde/Sohland 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
90. Teichgräber, Paul OHC Bernstadt e.V. 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
91. Weißbach, Sebastian HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
92. Brun, Lukas SG Eibau/Zittau 0,18182 2 2 0 0 11
93. Hutter, Mathias NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 0,18182 2 2 0 0 11
94. Johne, Roberto HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,18182 2 2 0 0 11
95. Drabant, Florian HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
96. Frieske, Leander TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
97. Jeremies, Robert SG Cunewalde/Sohland 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
98. Stange, Alexander SG Eibau/Zittau 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
99. Stanke, Erik TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
100. Koitschka, Max SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7