Bezirk Ostsachsen 18/19

Ostsachsenklasse Männer

Tore pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Jung, Karl HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 66 10 6,60
2. Marschner, David TSV Friedersdorf e.V. 63 9 7,00
3. Freudenberg, Pascal HVH Kamenz e.V. 56 6 9,33
4. Bohla, Max SV Lok Schleife e.V. 54 10 5,40
5. Walter, Maik BSV Görlitz e.V. 53 9 5,89
6. Stephan, Ronny BSV Görlitz e.V. 53 13 4,08
7. Rendke, Moritz SG Cunewalde/Sohland 52 7 7,43
8. Mai, Konrad TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 47 7 6,71
9. Neupert, Marcus SG Eibau/Zittau 47 10 4,70
10. Tenne, Jan HVH Kamenz e.V. 45 8 5,63
11. Mischock, Robert NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 45 9 5,00
12. Schwenke, Daniel HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 42 9 4,67
13. Stange, Lars TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 41 7 5,86
14. Neugebauer, Anton TSV Friedersdorf e.V. 40 10 4,00
15. Thomschke, Christoph SG Eibau/Zittau 40 10 4,00
16. Bergmann, Robert SG Cunewalde/Sohland 39 8 4,88
17. Kaiser, Martin HVH Kamenz e.V. 39 8 4,88
18. Krahl, Maximilian HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 39 11 3,55
19. Zimmermann, Lukas SG Cunewalde/Sohland 38 7 5,43
20. Frieske, Maurice SG Eibau/Zittau 38 12 3,17
21. Maixner, Hannes HVH Kamenz e.V. 37 6 6,17
22. Janig, Alexander BSV Görlitz e.V. 37 12 3,08
23. Do Ngoc, Tai NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 36 6 6,00
24. Masula, Ludwig SV Lok Schleife e.V. 36 6 6,00
25. Brun, Lukas SG Eibau/Zittau 36 11 3,27
26. Ruhlich, Christoph BSV Görlitz e.V. 35 12 2,92
27. Frieske, Leander TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 33 6 5,50
28. Mutscher, Sven SG Eibau/Zittau 32 11 2,91
29. Becker, Felix SV Lok Schleife e.V. 31 8 3,88
30. Kaspar, Martin HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 31 9 3,44
31. Bienek, Dennis HVH Kamenz e.V. 31 10 3,10
32. Schütze, Hendrik TSV Friedersdorf e.V. 31 10 3,10
33. Gurlit, Ronny SV Lok Schleife e.V. 30 7 4,29
34. Ledrich, Tommy HVH Kamenz e.V. 30 9 3,33
35. Seidel, Franz TSV Friedersdorf e.V. 29 9 3,22
36. Jäschke, David NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 28 10 2,80
37. Kubitz, Peter SG Eibau/Zittau 26 11 2,36
38. Küster, Eric HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 25 7 3,57
39. Krautz, Thomas SV Lok Schleife e.V. 25 8 3,13
40. Hutter, Mathias NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 25 11 2,27
41. Katzer, Georg OHC Bernstadt e.V. 24 6 4,00
42. Stange, Alexander SG Eibau/Zittau 24 6 4,00
43. Schwenke, Jörg TSV Friedersdorf e.V. 24 8 3,00
44. Schnabel, Matthias BSV Görlitz e.V. 24 9 2,67
45. Tremer, Nino TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 23 5 4,60
46. Schädlich, Raik SG Cunewalde/Sohland 23 6 3,83
47. Willig, Ronald TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 23 6 3,83
48. Bachmann, Andy TSV Friedersdorf e.V. 22 4 5,50
49. Stieb, Thomas OHC Bernstadt e.V. 22 6 3,67
50. Horche, David HVH Kamenz e.V. 22 7 3,14
51. Ronneberger, Toby OHC Bernstadt e.V. 21 7 3,00
52. Schäfer, Henning HVH Kamenz e.V. 21 8 2,63
53. Grafe, Oliver HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 20 9 2,22
54. Hübner, Denny HVH Kamenz e.V. 20 9 2,22
55. Schröer, Gundolf TSV Friedersdorf e.V. 20 9 2,22
56. Johne, Roberto HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 20 11 1,82
57. Kokel, Kai NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 18 9 2,00
58. Stasiak, David NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 18 10 1,80
59. Kasper, Kenny HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 17 4 4,25
60. Grosser, Franz SV Lok Schleife e.V. 17 6 2,83
61. Neumann, Jonas SG Eibau/Zittau 17 8 2,13
62. Ronneberger, Tom OHC Bernstadt e.V. 16 8 2,00
63. Führer, Paul Richard OHC Bernstadt e.V. 15 5 3,00
64. Müller, Peter TSV Friedersdorf e.V. 15 9 1,67
65. Hommel, Lucas HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 15 11 1,36
66. Färber, Clemens NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 14 3 4,67
67. Schmidt, Sebastian SG Cunewalde/Sohland 14 7 2,00
68. Krautz, Dominik SV Lok Schleife e.V. 13 3 4,33
69. Hunold, Joseph BSV Görlitz e.V. 13 11 1,18
70. Brückner, Tom BSV Görlitz e.V. 13 13 1,00
71. Klose, Tony NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 12 4 3,00
72. Teichgräber, Paul OHC Bernstadt e.V. 12 5 2,40
73. Benisch, Moritz TSV Friedersdorf e.V. 12 10 1,20
74. Johne, Franz HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 11 1 11,00
75. Sieber, Benjamin SG Cunewalde/Sohland 11 3 3,67
76. Schilling, Louis NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 11 5 2,20
77. Juskowiak, Felix SV Lok Schleife e.V. 11 8 1,38
78. Drescher, Felix SG Cunewalde/Sohland 10 3 3,33
79. Kick, Ronny SG Cunewalde/Sohland 10 5 2,00
80. Sohr, Sebastian TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 10 7 1,43
81. Ludwig, Maurice-Pascal HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 10 8 1,25
82. Weißbach, Sebastian HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 9 5 1,80
83. Drabant, Florian HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 9 6 1,50
84. Stanke, Erik TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 9 6 1,50
85. Höhne, Hannes OHC Bernstadt e.V. 9 8 1,13
86. Atzler, Philipp SG Eibau/Zittau 9 9 1,00
87. Thomas, Sebastian SG Eibau/Zittau 9 11 0,82
88. Lauterbach, Steffen BSV Görlitz e.V. 9 12 0,75
89. Nitzschner, Stanley HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 8 6 1,33
90. Mischock, Lennard NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 8 7 1,14
91. Freudenberg, Max BSV Görlitz e.V. 8 11 0,73
92. Lößner, Winfried SV Lok Schleife e.V. 7 2 3,50
93. Burkhardt, Danny OHC Bernstadt e.V. 7 4 1,75
94. Herold, Markus OHC Bernstadt e.V. 7 6 1,17
95. Schmitz, Jordan OHC Bernstadt e.V. 7 6 1,17
96. Miegel, David BSV Görlitz e.V. 7 9 0,78
97. Friedrich, Nils SG Eibau/Zittau 6 1 6,00
98. Przybysz, Maciej NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 6 1 6,00
99. Thomschke, William HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 6 2 3,00
100. Bundtke, Karl OHC Bernstadt e.V. 6 3 2,00