Bezirk Ostsachsen 18/19

Ostsachsenklasse Männer

Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Kowal, Andy SV Lok Schleife e.V. 1,00000 2 2
2. Friedrich, Nils SG Eibau/Zittau 1,00000 1 1
3. Kowal, Andy SV Lok Schleife e.V. 1,00000 1 1
4. Lautzus, Erik SG Eibau/Zittau 1,00000 1 1
5. Magister, Denny HVH Kamenz e.V. 1,00000 1 1
6. Marusch, Christian SV Lok Schleife e.V. 1,00000 1 1
7. Richter, Jan SV Lok Schleife e.V. 1,00000 1 1
8. Schulze, Wilhelm SG Cunewalde/Sohland 1,00000 1 1
9. Sieber, Florian SG Cunewalde/Sohland 1,00000 1 1
10. Zieger, Frank TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 1,00000 1 1
11. Tremer, Nino TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,80000 4 5
12. Müller, Peter TSV Friedersdorf e.V. 0,77778 7 9
13. Wendt, Paul HVH Kamenz e.V. 0,66667 2 3
14. Bohla, Max SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,60000 6 10
15. Schilling, Louis NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 0,60000 3 5
16. Kaspar, Martin HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,55556 5 9
17. Seidel, Franz TSV Friedersdorf e.V. 0,55556 5 9
18. Lauterbach, Steffen BSV Görlitz e.V. 0,50000 6 12
19. Bienek, Dennis HVH Kamenz e.V. 0,50000 5 10
20. Jung, Karl HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,50000 5 10
21. Neugebauer, Anton TSV Friedersdorf e.V. 0,50000 5 10
22. Schwenke, Jörg TSV Friedersdorf e.V. 0,50000 4 8
23. Tenne, Jan HVH Kamenz e.V. 0,50000 4 8
24. Do Ngoc, Tai NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 0,50000 3 6
25. Katzer, Georg OHC Bernstadt e.V. 0,50000 3 6
26. Maixner, Hannes HVH Kamenz e.V. 0,50000 3 6
27. Stieb, Thomas OHC Bernstadt e.V. 0,50000 3 6
28. Alband, Nils TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,50000 2 4
29. Bachmann, Andy TSV Friedersdorf e.V. 0,50000 2 4
30. Kasper, Kenny HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,50000 2 4
31. Klose, Tony NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 0,50000 2 4
32. Pursche, Hendrik SG Cunewalde/Sohland 0,50000 2 4
33. Dennhardt, Max OHC Bernstadt e.V. 0,50000 1 2
34. Maske, Frank SG Eibau/Zittau 0,50000 1 2
35. Weickelt, Florian OHC Bernstadt e.V. 0,50000 1 2
36. Brückner, Tom BSV Görlitz e.V. 0,46154 6 13
37. Kubitz, Peter SG Eibau/Zittau 0,45455 5 11
38. Walter, Maik BSV Görlitz e.V. 0,44444 4 9
39. Horche, David HVH Kamenz e.V. 0,42857 3 7
40. Küster, Eric HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,42857 3 7
41. Mai, Konrad TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,42857 3 7
42. Zimmermann, Lukas SG Cunewalde/Sohland 0,42857 3 7
43. Frieske, Maurice SG Eibau/Zittau 0,41667 5 12
44. Stasiak, David NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 0,40000 4 10
45. Bergmann, Robert SG Cunewalde/Sohland 0,37500 3 8
46. Effenberger, Ronny NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 0,37500 3 8
47. Krautz, Thomas SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,37500 3 8
48. Krautz, Torsten SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,37500 3 8
49. Ruhlich, Christoph BSV Görlitz e.V. 0,33333 4 12
50. Atzler, Philipp SG Eibau/Zittau 0,33333 3 9
51. König, Marius NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 0,33333 3 9
52. Masula, Ludwig SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,33333 2 6
53. Bundtke, Karl OHC Bernstadt e.V. 0,33333 1 3
54. Färber, Clemens NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 0,33333 1 3
55. Neupert, Marcus SG Eibau/Zittau 0,30000 3 10
56. Thomschke, Christoph SG Eibau/Zittau 0,30000 3 10
57. Gurlit, Ronny SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,28571 2 7
58. Sohr, Sebastian TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,28571 2 7
59. Hutter, Mathias NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 0,27273 3 11
60. Johne, Roberto HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,27273 3 11
61. Nakoinz, Frank SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,25000 2 8
62. Neumann, Jonas SG Eibau/Zittau 0,25000 2 8
63. Burkhardt, Danny OHC Bernstadt e.V. 0,25000 1 4
64. Mieth, Christoph SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,25000 1 4
65. Möse, Erwin OHC Bernstadt e.V. 0,25000 1 4
66. Richter, Jan SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,25000 1 4
67. Schreiber, Peter SG Cunewalde/Sohland 0,25000 1 4
68. Grafe, Oliver HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,22222 2 9
69. Ledrich, Tommy HVH Kamenz e.V. 0,22222 2 9
70. Schnabel, Matthias BSV Görlitz e.V. 0,22222 2 9
71. Benisch, Moritz TSV Friedersdorf e.V. 0,20000 2 10
72. Schütze, Hendrik TSV Friedersdorf e.V. 0,20000 2 10
73. Führer, Paul Richard OHC Bernstadt e.V. 0,20000 1 5
74. Kick, Ronny SG Cunewalde/Sohland 0,20000 1 5
75. Lindner, Patrick NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 0,20000 1 5
76. Matthes, Florian TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,20000 1 5
77. Möhle, Philipp OHC Bernstadt e.V. 0,20000 1 5
78. Seibt, Jörg SG Cunewalde/Sohland 0,20000 1 5
79. Teichgräber, Paul OHC Bernstadt e.V. 0,20000 1 5
80. Brun, Lukas SG Eibau/Zittau 0,18182 2 11
81. Mutscher, Sven SG Eibau/Zittau 0,18182 2 11
82. Schmidt, Sascha HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,18182 2 11
83. Thomas, Sebastian SG Eibau/Zittau 0,18182 2 11
84. Burkhardt, Lars SG Cunewalde/Sohland 0,16667 1 6
85. Drabant, Florian HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,16667 1 6
86. Freudenberg, Pascal HVH Kamenz e.V. 0,16667 1 6
87. Frieske, Leander TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,16667 1 6
88. Grosser, Franz SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,16667 1 6
89. Jeremies, Robert SG Cunewalde/Sohland 0,16667 1 6
90. Nitzschner, Stanley HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,16667 1 6
91. Schmitz, Jordan OHC Bernstadt e.V. 0,16667 1 6
92. Schädlich, Raik SG Cunewalde/Sohland 0,16667 1 6
93. Stange, Alexander SG Eibau/Zittau 0,16667 1 6
94. Willig, Ronald TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,16667 1 6
95. Stephan, Ronny BSV Görlitz e.V. 0,15385 2 13
96. Koitschka, Max SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,14286 1 7
97. Rendke, Moritz SG Cunewalde/Sohland 0,14286 1 7
98. Schmidt, Sebastian SG Cunewalde/Sohland 0,14286 1 7
99. Stange, Lars TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,14286 1 7
100. Becker, Felix SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,12500 1 8