Bezirk Sachsen-Mitte 19/20

Bezirksliga S-M wbl. Jugend B

Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Kutz, Alisa HSG Weißeritztal 0,62500 5 5 0 0 8
2. Hörchner, Lilly MSV Dresden e.V. 0,60000 6 5 1 0 10
3. Rieck, Mackenzie SSV Lommatzsch 1923 e.V. 0,57143 4 4 0 0 7
4. Becke, Isabell SSV Heidenau e.V. 0,50000 4 3 1 0 8
5. Hellmich, Emily HSV Weinböhla e.V. 0,50000 4 3 1 0 8
6. Schulze, Tara SSV Lommatzsch 1923 e.V. 0,50000 4 4 0 0 8
7. Streipardt, Nelly SSV Lommatzsch 1923 e.V. 0,50000 4 4 0 0 8
8. Vetter, Jasmin MSV Dresden e.V. 0,50000 4 3 1 0 8
9. Förster, Michelle SSV Heidenau e.V. 0,44444 4 4 0 0 9
10. Leiser, Melanie HC Sachsen Neustadt-Sebnitz e.V. 0,44444 4 2 1 1 9
11. Schebiella, Sarah SSV Heidenau e.V. 0,40000 2 1 1 0 5
12. Prüfer, Olivia HSG Weißeritztal 0,36364 4 3 1 0 11
13. Kretzschmar, Carolin SSV Heidenau e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
14. Marx, Annalena HSV Weinböhla e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
15. Arendt, Antonia USV TU Dresden e.V. 0,30000 3 2 1 0 10
16. Heße, Kyra MSV Dresden e.V. 0,28571 2 1 1 0 7
17. Böhme, Melanie TSV Bärenstein e.V. 0,25000 2 2 0 0 8
18. Ehinger, Emma HSV Weinböhla e.V. 0,25000 2 2 0 0 8
19. Spalteholz, Lysanne SSV Lommatzsch 1923 e.V. 0,25000 2 2 0 0 8
20. Grünig, Emelie SG Klotzsche e.V. 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
21. Herzig, Vanessa SHV Oschatz e.V. 0,22222 2 2 0 0 9
22. Leiser, Sarah HC Sachsen Neustadt-Sebnitz e.V. 0,22222 2 2 0 0 9
23. Longardi, Kristina Maria SSV Heidenau e.V. 0,22222 2 2 0 0 9
24. Claus, Vanessa TSV Bärenstein e.V. 0,20000 2 1 1 0 10
25. Fiegert, Emilia USV TU Dresden e.V. 0,20000 2 2 0 0 10
26. Fischer, Lucy Ann HSV Weinböhla e.V. 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
27. Höhne, Isabel HSV Weinböhla e.V. 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
28. Laß, Meret MSV Dresden e.V. 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
29. Schönherr, Fanni USV TU Dresden e.V. 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
30. Mantyk, Nina HSG Weißeritztal 0,18182 2 2 0 0 11
31. Müller, Sara-Michelle HSG Weißeritztal 0,18182 2 2 0 0 11
32. Claus, Amelie HSV Weinböhla e.V. 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
33. Donner, Margarethe SSV Heidenau e.V. 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
34. Fischer, Eileen TSV Bärenstein e.V. 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
35. Swoboda, Ekaterina HC Sachsen Neustadt-Sebnitz e.V. 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
36. Andrich, Paula USV TU Dresden e.V. 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
37. Düffort, Celine HC Sachsen Neustadt-Sebnitz e.V. 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
38. Kochale, Katharina SHV Oschatz e.V. 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
39. Pauling, Charlott Johanna SG Klotzsche e.V. 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
40. Dornick, Emma SSV Heidenau e.V. 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
41. Förster, Emmy SSV Heidenau e.V. 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
42. Gnieser, Laura HSG Weißeritztal 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
43. Rennert, Clara SSV Lommatzsch 1923 e.V. 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
44. Sturm, Maja HC Sachsen Neustadt-Sebnitz e.V. 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
45. Ullmann, Leonie Luisa HC Sachsen Neustadt-Sebnitz e.V. 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
46. Kunz, Annalena MSV Dresden e.V. 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
47. Staffe, Kim TSV Bärenstein e.V. 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
48. Standke, Kim Luisa MSV Dresden e.V. 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
49. Dannenberg, Lea SG Klotzsche e.V. 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
50. Herold, Kira TSV Bärenstein e.V. 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
51. Scholz, Tara Viktoria USV TU Dresden e.V. 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11