Bezirk Chemnitz 18/19

2.Bezirkslasse Männer

Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Müller, Sebastian SV "Tanne" Thalheim e.V. 1,40000 7 4 2 1 5
2. Händel, Christopher HV "Fortschritt" Mylau-Reichenbach e.V. 1,37500 22 14 7 1 16
3. Becker, Tim HSG Striegis 1,36364 15 9 5 1 11
4. Wawrsinek, Ronny HSG Sachsenring 1,33333 4 3 1 0 3
5. Schramm, Alexander HSG Rochlitz/Geringswalde 1,27273 14 8 4 2 11
6. Schlimpert, Erik HSG Striegis 1,25000 15 10 3 2 12
7. Böttcher, Benjamin HV "Fortschritt" Mylau-Reichenbach e.V. 1,21429 17 10 5 2 14
8. Ender, Sebastian SG Rotation Borstendorf e.V. 1,06250 17 11 5 1 16
9. Becker, Jan Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 1,00000 15 10 4 1 15
10. Dittrich, Daniel HSG Sachsenring 1,00000 12 9 3 0 12
11. Tautenhahn, Kevin USG Chemnitz e.V. 1,00000 3 2 1 0 3
12. Malt, Andreas HSG Sachsenring 1,00000 2 2 0 0 2
13. Schindler, Christopher HSG Sachsenring 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
14. Sprotte, Frank Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
15. Johne, Christopher HSG Rochlitz/Geringswalde 0,87500 14 12 2 0 16
16. Redlich, Christian SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 0,86667 13 7 4 2 15
17. Rößler, Martin SV "Tanne" Thalheim e.V. 0,86667 13 9 3 1 15
18. Schädlich, Stefan SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 0,75000 3 2 1 0 4
19. Scholz, Nils SG Rotation Borstendorf e.V. 0,71429 5 4 1 0 7
20. Rüger, Marcus SG Rotation Borstendorf e.V. 0,66667 10 8 2 0 15
21. Ender, Christian SG Rotation Borstendorf e.V. 0,63636 7 6 1 0 11
22. Fritzsche, Sven SG Rotation Borstendorf e.V. 0,63636 7 5 2 0 11
23. Otto, Nils SV "Tanne" Thalheim e.V. 0,63636 7 5 2 0 11
24. Winkler, Dirk Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 0,62500 10 8 2 0 16
25. Pohl, Eric SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 0,62500 5 5 0 0 8
26. Heinz, Tobias HV "Fortschritt" Mylau-Reichenbach e.V. 0,60000 9 8 1 0 15
27. Peters, Chris USG Chemnitz e.V. 0,60000 9 8 1 0 15
28. Götz, Julius USG Chemnitz e.V. 0,60000 3 2 1 0 5
29. Santos Manita, Afonso Henrique USG Chemnitz e.V. 0,60000 3 3 0 0 5
30. Bachmann, Felix SG Rotation Borstendorf e.V. 0,57143 4 3 1 0 7
31. Ender, Ulf SG Rotation Borstendorf e.V. 0,57143 4 4 0 0 7
32. Roder, Ralph HSG Rochlitz/Geringswalde 0,56250 9 9 0 0 16
33. Heinze, Stephan SV "Tanne" Thalheim e.V. 0,53846 7 6 1 0 13
34. Schild von Spannenberg, Sebastian SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 0,53846 7 4 2 1 13
35. Schneider, René HSG Striegis 0,53333 8 8 0 0 15
36. Schmidt, Tony HSG Rochlitz/Geringswalde 0,50000 8 4 3 1 16
37. Seuß, Tim HV "Fortschritt" Mylau-Reichenbach e.V. 0,50000 8 6 2 0 16
38. Demmrich, Andy HV "Fortschritt" Mylau-Reichenbach e.V. 0,50000 5 5 0 0 10
39. Diehl, Konstantin SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 0,50000 3 2 1 0 6
40. Winter, Tobias HSG Sachsenring 0,50000 3 3 0 0 6
41. Därr, Hendrik USG Chemnitz e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
42. Hoffmann, Sascha SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
43. Wendte, Yannick Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 0,46667 7 6 1 0 15
44. Schmidt, Ronny HSG Striegis 0,46154 6 6 0 0 13
45. Fischer, Tim SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 0,43750 7 6 1 0 16
46. Haehnel, Falk SV "Tanne" Thalheim e.V. 0,43750 7 5 1 1 16
47. Hähnel, Clemens HV "Fortschritt" Mylau-Reichenbach e.V. 0,43750 7 5 2 0 16
48. Müller, Jörg USG Chemnitz e.V. 0,42857 6 5 1 0 14
49. Uhlig, Paul SG Rotation Borstendorf e.V. 0,42857 6 6 0 0 14
50. Meusel, Ingo HV "Fortschritt" Mylau-Reichenbach e.V. 0,40000 6 4 1 1 15
51. Müller, Alexander SV "Tanne" Thalheim e.V. 0,40000 6 6 0 0 15
52. Donner, Mario HSG Striegis 0,40000 4 3 1 0 10
53. Hempel, Christian HSG Striegis 0,40000 4 2 2 0 10
54. Goy, Alexander HSG Rochlitz/Geringswalde 0,40000 2 2 0 0 5
55. Höppe, Richard SG Rotation Borstendorf e.V. 0,40000 2 1 1 0 5
56. Sabisch, Constantin USG Chemnitz e.V. 0,40000 2 2 0 0 5
57. Köhler, Adrian HSG Striegis 0,38462 5 4 1 0 13
58. Nötzold, Jeron HSG Sachsenring 0,37500 3 2 1 0 8
59. Roscher, Philipp SG Rotation Borstendorf e.V. 0,35714 5 5 0 0 14
60. Donner, Benjamin HSG Striegis 0,33333 5 4 1 0 15
61. Gläßer, Thomas SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 0,33333 5 4 1 0 15
62. Trommer, Sebastian HSG Striegis 0,33333 4 4 0 0 12
63. Theis, Christian SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 0,33333 3 3 0 0 9
64. Dressel, Dirk HSG Sachsenring 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
65. Lormis, Peter HSG Striegis 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
66. Sommer, Nick SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
67. Brunner, Rudi HSG Sachsenring 0,31250 5 3 1 1 16
68. Gräfe, Steffen USG Chemnitz e.V. 0,30000 3 2 1 0 10
69. Günther, André HV "Fortschritt" Mylau-Reichenbach e.V. 0,30000 3 3 0 0 10
70. Weinhold, Phillip HSG Sachsenring 0,30000 3 2 1 0 10
71. Gansl, Riccardo USG Chemnitz e.V. 0,28571 4 2 1 1 14
72. Meischner, Sven SV "Tanne" Thalheim e.V. 0,27273 3 2 1 0 11
73. Brondtke, Patrick HSG Rochlitz/Geringswalde 0,25000 3 3 0 0 12
74. Kühn, Lucas HSG Striegis 0,25000 3 3 0 0 12
75. Mäuer, Rene SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 0,25000 3 3 0 0 12
76. Saller, Benjamin SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 0,25000 2 2 0 0 8
77. Benkert, Enrico SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
78. Rietz, Andre Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 0,23077 3 3 0 0 13
79. Leichsenring, Julian HSG Sachsenring 0,22222 2 2 0 0 9
80. Stiemer, Jonas USG Chemnitz e.V. 0,22222 2 1 1 0 9
81. Krumbiegel, Christian HSG Sachsenring 0,21429 3 2 1 0 14
82. Mertins, Niclas HSG Sachsenring 0,21429 3 3 0 0 14
83. Meier, Michael Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 0,20000 3 3 0 0 15
84. Gey, Torsten Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
85. Pudmensky, Lars HSG Striegis 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
86. Neumann, Daniel SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 0,18750 3 2 1 0 16
87. Hofmann, Maximilian Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 0,18182 2 2 0 0 11
88. Meichsner, Marcel Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 0,16667 2 2 0 0 12
89. Siegert, Adrien USG Chemnitz e.V. 0,16667 2 2 0 0 12
90. Schmidt, Malte USG Chemnitz e.V. 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
91. Stiehler, Michael Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 0,14286 2 2 0 0 14
92. Pollmer, Marcus HSG Rochlitz/Geringswalde 0,12500 2 2 0 0 16
93. Spreer, Lukas HSG Rochlitz/Geringswalde 0,12500 2 2 0 0 16
94. Walther, Carsten HSG Rochlitz/Geringswalde 0,12500 2 2 0 0 16
95. Böddicker, Alexander USG Chemnitz e.V. 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
96. Dr.-Ing. Schlegel, Gert USG Chemnitz e.V. 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
97. Hopfer, Benjamin HV "Fortschritt" Mylau-Reichenbach e.V. 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
98. Schulz, Florian USG Chemnitz e.V. 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
99. Hartmann, Rene Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
100. Hendel, Jörg HV "Fortschritt" Mylau-Reichenbach e.V. 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10