Bezirk Chemnitz 18/19

2.Bezirkslasse Männer

7m-Tore pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein 7m-Tore 7m-Versuche 7m-Trefferquote ∅ pro Spiel
1. Roscher, Philipp SG Rotation Borstendorf e.V. 32 38 84,21 % 2,29
2. Johne, Christopher HSG Rochlitz/Geringswalde 31 41 75,61 % 1,94
3. Mertins, Niclas HSG Sachsenring 28 38 73,68 % 2,00
4. Hoffmann, Dominik HV "Fortschritt" Mylau-Reichenbach e.V. 22 31 70,97 % 1,47
5. Neumann, Daniel SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 22 31 70,97 % 1,38
6. Gräfe, Steffen USG Chemnitz e.V. 20 24 83,33 % 2,00
7. Donner, Benjamin HSG Striegis 19 27 70,37 % 1,27
8. Meischner, Sven SV "Tanne" Thalheim e.V. 15 21 71,43 % 1,36
9. Müller, Jörg USG Chemnitz e.V. 14 15 93,33 % 1,00
10. Lehmann, Paul SV "Tanne" Thalheim e.V. 14 19 73,68 % 0,88
11. Böddicker, Alexander USG Chemnitz e.V. 13 15 86,67 % 1,44
12. Schneider, René HSG Striegis 12 18 66,67 % 0,80
13. Hofmann, Maximilian Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 10 15 66,67 % 0,91
14. Pollmer, Marcus HSG Rochlitz/Geringswalde 10 15 66,67 % 0,63
15. Haehnel, Falk SV "Tanne" Thalheim e.V. 9 9 100,00 % 0,56
16. Heinemann, Thomas Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 9 12 75,00 % 0,60
17. Nickerl, Jens SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 9 13 69,23 % 0,69
18. Meier, Michael Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 9 17 52,94 % 0,60
19. Pudmensky, Lars HSG Striegis 8 11 72,73 % 1,60
20. Walther, Carsten HSG Rochlitz/Geringswalde 8 13 61,54 % 0,50
21. Uhlig, Paul SG Rotation Borstendorf e.V. 7 9 77,78 % 0,50
22. Günther, André HV "Fortschritt" Mylau-Reichenbach e.V. 7 10 70,00 % 0,70
23. Möbius, Julian HSG Sachsenring 7 11 63,64 % 0,70
24. Becker, Jan Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 7 11 63,64 % 0,47
25. Ender, Sebastian SG Rotation Borstendorf e.V. 7 12 58,33 % 0,44
26. Heinz, Tobias HV "Fortschritt" Mylau-Reichenbach e.V. 6 6 100,00 % 0,40
27. Fischer, Tim SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 6 10 60,00 % 0,38
28. Nowacki, Robert USG Chemnitz e.V. 5 6 83,33 % 1,25
29. Rietz, Andre Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 4 4 100,00 % 0,31
30. Göthel, Julien HSG Striegis 3 3 100,00 % 1,00
31. Kühn, Lucas HSG Striegis 3 5 60,00 % 0,25
32. Winter, Tobias HSG Sachsenring 2 2 100,00 % 0,33
33. Bachmann, Felix SG Rotation Borstendorf e.V. 2 2 100,00 % 0,29
34. Schramm, Alexander HSG Rochlitz/Geringswalde 2 2 100,00 % 0,18
35. Wendte, Yannick Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 2 2 100,00 % 0,13
36. Brunner, Rudi HSG Sachsenring 2 2 100,00 % 0,13
37. Nötzold, Jeron HSG Sachsenring 2 4 50,00 % 0,25
38. Lichtenfeld, Robert HSG Rochlitz/Geringswalde 2 4 50,00 % 0,15
39. Schille, René SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 1 1 100,00 % 1,00
40. Voggenreiter, Jens SV "Tanne" Thalheim e.V. 1 1 100,00 % 0,50
41. Lormis, Peter HSG Striegis 1 1 100,00 % 0,33
42. Murawski, Karl Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 1 1 100,00 % 0,25
43. Pohl, Eric SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 1 1 100,00 % 0,13
44. Demmrich, Andy HV "Fortschritt" Mylau-Reichenbach e.V. 1 1 100,00 % 0,10
45. Spreer, Lukas HSG Rochlitz/Geringswalde 1 1 100,00 % 0,06
46. Leichsenring, Julian HSG Sachsenring 1 2 50,00 % 0,11
47. Meinert, Roy HSG Rochlitz/Geringswalde 1 2 50,00 % 0,08
48. Meyer, Reinhard HSG Sachsenring 1 2 50,00 % 0,08
49. Meyer, Uwe HSG Striegis 1 3 33,33 % 0,08
50. Krumbiegel, Christian HSG Sachsenring 1 3 33,33 % 0,07
51. Müller, Alexander SV "Tanne" Thalheim e.V. 1 3 33,33 % 0,07