Kreis Bautzen 19/20

Westlausitzliga Männer

Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Kuban, Ronny HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 1,00000 2 2
2. Meißner, Dominik SV Lokomotive Königsbrück e.V. 1,00000 2 2
3. Drabant, Florian HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 1,00000 1 1
4. Forke, Erik HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 1,00000 1 1
5. Krannich, Elias LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 0,75000 3 4
6. Zschiedrich, Marvin HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,75000 3 4
7. Liebschner, Tobias HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,66667 4 6
8. Rauch, Jens TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,66667 4 6
9. Thomschke, Uwe SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,50000 4 8
10. Hampel, Enrico HVH Kamenz e.V. 0,50000 3 6
11. Organistka, Rene LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 0,50000 3 6
12. Caspar, Uwe HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,50000 1 2
13. Uthleb, Paul LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 0,50000 1 2
14. Bahl, Torsten LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 0,42857 3 7
15. Günther, Uwe SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,42857 3 7
16. Schäfer, Christian HVH Kamenz e.V. 0,40000 2 5
17. Magister, Brian HVH Kamenz e.V. 0,37500 3 8
18. Zieger, Frank TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,37500 3 8
19. Masseck, Torsten SV Lokomotive Königsbrück e.V. 0,33333 2 6
20. Reinisch, Marcel SV Lokomotive Königsbrück e.V. 0,33333 2 6
21. Schäfer, Ronny HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,33333 2 6
22. Skawran, Jörg SV Lokomotive Königsbrück e.V. 0,33333 2 6
23. Söllner, Henryk HVH Kamenz e.V. 0,33333 2 6
24. Thomschke, Ralf SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,33333 2 6
25. Bisinger, Luis Enrique LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 0,33333 1 3
26. Schäfer, Henning HVH Kamenz e.V. 0,33333 1 3
27. Franke, Enrico SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,28571 2 7
28. Hommel, Christopher HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,28571 2 7
29. Gretschel, Frank SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,25000 2 8
30. Magister, Denny HVH Kamenz e.V. 0,25000 2 8
31. Skawran, Andre SV Lokomotive Königsbrück e.V. 0,25000 2 8
32. Ziesche, Frank SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,25000 2 8
33. Gebler, Frank HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,25000 1 4
34. Reimann, Marko TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,25000 1 4
35. Rummel, Michael HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,25000 1 4
36. Schöne-Männchen, Sebastian SV Lokomotive Königsbrück e.V. 0,25000 1 4
37. Haase, Danilo SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,20000 1 5
38. Kaiser, Martin HVH Kamenz e.V. 0,20000 1 5
39. Palme, Jens TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,20000 1 5
40. Rothe, Marcel TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,20000 1 5
41. Schiele, Chris TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,20000 1 5
42. Vogel, Michael LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 0,20000 1 5
43. Hahn, Henrik TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,16667 1 6
44. Kaus, Axel LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 0,16667 1 6
45. Langhans, Mario TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,16667 1 6
46. Gloßmann, Thomas TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,14286 1 7
47. Schiele, Volker TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,14286 1 7
48. Träber, Marc HVH Kamenz e.V. 0,14286 1 7
49. Mager, Jens HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,12500 1 8
50. Nitzsche, Julien SV Lokomotive Königsbrück e.V. 0,12500 1 8
51. Richter, Stephan SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,12500 1 8
52. Rieche, Sven SV Lokomotive Königsbrück e.V. 0,12500 1 8