Bezirk Ostsachsen 19/20

Ostsachsenliga weiblich B

Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Hofmann, Nele SG Rödertal/Radeberg 1,00000 1 1
2. Höfgen, Anna SG Rödertal/Radeberg 1,00000 1 1
3. Partelly, Lucienne MSV Bautzen 04 0,80000 4 5
4. Lempe, Lena SG Cunewalde/Sohland 0,62500 5 8
5. Noack, Lena SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau e.V. 0,60000 6 10
6. Garten, Antonia SG Rödertal/Radeberg 0,60000 3 5
7. Eisold, Nele SG Cunewalde/Sohland 0,50000 4 8
8. Langenhan, Sarah-Michelle OSV Zittau e.V. 0,44444 4 9
9. Liebmann, Lucy OSV Zittau e.V. 0,42857 3 7
10. Lange, Emiely MSV Bautzen 04 0,40000 4 10
11. Mönch, Mattea SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau e.V. 0,33333 3 9
12. Scholz, Julia OSV Zittau e.V. 0,33333 3 9
13. Betz, Vivien SG Rödertal/Radeberg 0,33333 2 6
14. Jank, Celina SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau e.V. 0,30000 3 10
15. Richter, Rebecca SG Cunewalde/Sohland 0,28571 2 7
16. Gierth, Leandra VfB 1999 Bischofswerda e.V. 0,25000 2 8
17. Hamann, Gina TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,25000 2 8
18. Lautenbach, Anne TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,25000 2 8
19. Lugenheim, Madeleine SG Cunewalde/Sohland 0,25000 2 8
20. Schulz, Emmie VfB 1999 Bischofswerda e.V. 0,25000 2 8
21. Wirth, Melissa TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,25000 2 8
22. Knobel, Sophia SG Cunewalde/Sohland 0,25000 1 4
23. Kretschmar, Lara MSV Bautzen 04 0,25000 1 4
24. Kühnel, Marie SG Rödertal/Radeberg 0,25000 1 4
25. Frenzel, Nele SG Rödertal/Radeberg 0,22222 2 9
26. Kaiser, Leonie OSV Zittau e.V. 0,22222 2 9
27. Lips, Leonie MSV Bautzen 04 0,22222 2 9
28. Schönfeld, Coco-Nastassja Sascha SG Rödertal/Radeberg 0,22222 2 9
29. Rackel, Natalie SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau e.V. 0,20000 2 10
30. Dietrich, Nele SG Cunewalde/Sohland 0,16667 1 6
31. Schurz, Vivien VfB 1999 Bischofswerda e.V. 0,16667 1 6
32. Hilse, Sophie VfB 1999 Bischofswerda e.V. 0,14286 1 7
33. Priebsch, Lea TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,14286 1 7
34. Bläsche, Luisa MSV Bautzen 04 0,12500 1 8
35. Frantz, Shona VfB 1999 Bischofswerda e.V. 0,12500 1 8
36. Hartmann, Olivia VfB 1999 Bischofswerda e.V. 0,12500 1 8
37. Hoffmann, Evi TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,12500 1 8
38. Kayser, Josefine TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,12500 1 8
39. Mickan, Luise SG Cunewalde/Sohland 0,12500 1 8
40. Opitz, Lea Marlen SG Rödertal/Radeberg 0,12500 1 8
41. Schellenberger, Jara TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,12500 1 8
42. Strohbach, Yannika VfB 1999 Bischofswerda e.V. 0,12500 1 8
43. Zuck, Elena VfB 1999 Bischofswerda e.V. 0,12500 1 8
44. Gräfe, Hanna SG Rödertal/Radeberg 0,11111 1 9
45. Kuhnert, Finnja SG Rödertal/Radeberg 0,11111 1 9
46. Schwabe, Sarah SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau e.V. 0,11111 1 9
47. Gude, Miriam MSV Bautzen 04 0,10000 1 10
48. Lesser, Sophie MSV Bautzen 04 0,10000 1 10
49. Poetschke, Michelle Viktoriya SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau e.V. 0,10000 1 10