Bezirk Ostsachsen 19/20

Ostsachsenliga weiblich B

Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Höfgen, Anna SG Rödertal/Radeberg 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
2. Partelly, Lucienne MSV Bautzen 04 0,80000 4 3 1 0 5
3. Noack, Lena SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau e.V. 0,70000 7 6 1 0 10
4. Liebmann, Lucy OSV Zittau e.V. 0,57143 4 4 0 0 7
5. Richter, Rebecca SG Cunewalde/Sohland 0,57143 4 3 1 0 7
6. Lips, Leonie MSV Bautzen 04 0,44444 4 4 0 0 9
7. Scholz, Julia OSV Zittau e.V. 0,44444 4 2 2 0 9
8. Garten, Antonia SG Rödertal/Radeberg 0,40000 2 2 0 0 5
9. Eisold, Nele SG Cunewalde/Sohland 0,37500 3 2 1 0 8
10. Hamann, Gina TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,37500 3 1 1 1 8
11. Strohbach, Yannika VfB 1999 Bischofswerda e.V. 0,37500 3 3 0 0 8
12. Gude, Miriam MSV Bautzen 04 0,30000 3 3 0 0 10
13. Priebsch, Lea TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,28571 2 2 0 0 7
14. Choritz, Michelle TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,25000 2 2 0 0 8
15. Hartmann, Olivia VfB 1999 Bischofswerda e.V. 0,25000 2 2 0 0 8
16. Lautenbach, Anne TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,25000 2 1 1 0 8
17. Lempe, Lena SG Cunewalde/Sohland 0,25000 2 1 1 0 8
18. Lugenheim, Madeleine SG Cunewalde/Sohland 0,25000 2 2 0 0 8
19. Zuck, Elena VfB 1999 Bischofswerda e.V. 0,25000 2 2 0 0 8
20. Kühnel, Marie SG Rödertal/Radeberg 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
21. Langenhan, Sarah-Michelle OSV Zittau e.V. 0,22222 2 2 0 0 9
22. Scherbel, Lara MSV Bautzen 04 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
23. Betz, Vivien SG Rödertal/Radeberg 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
24. Dietrich, Nele SG Cunewalde/Sohland 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
25. Sander, Emma SG Rödertal/Radeberg 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
26. Schurz, Vivien VfB 1999 Bischofswerda e.V. 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
27. Hilse, Sophie VfB 1999 Bischofswerda e.V. 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
28. Seidel, Leonie SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau e.V. 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
29. Bläsche, Luisa MSV Bautzen 04 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
30. Gabrielova, Tereza TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
31. Gierth, Leandra VfB 1999 Bischofswerda e.V. 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
32. Hotrich, Chantal MSV Bautzen 04 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
33. Mickan, Luise SG Cunewalde/Sohland 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
34. Schellenberger, Jara TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
35. Frenzel, Nele SG Rödertal/Radeberg 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
36. Kaiser, Leonie OSV Zittau e.V. 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
37. Mönch, Matea Lara SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau e.V. 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
38. Jank, Celina SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau e.V. 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
39. Klenner, Mette-Marit SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau e.V. 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
40. Lange, Emiely MSV Bautzen 04 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
41. Poetschke, Michelle Viktoriya SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau e.V. 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10