Bezirk Ostsachsen 20/21

Ostsachsenliga männlich D

Tore pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Zettl, Florian Paul OSV Zittau e.V. 45 3 15,00
2. Lach, Alexander OHC Bernstadt e.V. 36 3 12,00
3. Mohr, Tjure Alexander VfB 1999 Bischofswerda e.V. 20 2 10,00
4. Scheibler, Leander OSV Zittau e.V. 19 3 6,33
5. Fischer, Emil VfB 1999 Bischofswerda e.V. 18 2 9,00
6. Fischer, Bruno Radeberger SV e.V. 16 2 8,00
7. Eisold, Felix SG Cunewalde/Sohland 16 3 5,33
8. Riedel, Paul Hans SV Lokomotive Königsbrück e.V. 15 4 3,75
9. Adler, Kevin Lukas OHC Bernstadt e.V. 14 3 4,67
10. Handrich, Bastian SV Lokomotive Königsbrück e.V. 14 4 3,50
11. Opitz, Lenny-Jo SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 13 2 6,50
12. Gnädig, Maris Radeberger SV e.V. 11 2 5,50
13. Menze, Moritz VfB 1999 Bischofswerda e.V. 11 3 3,67
14. Donath, Benny TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 9 2 4,50
15. Gruss, Tillmann Radeberger SV e.V. 9 3 3,00
16. Pützschel, Julius SG Cunewalde/Sohland 9 3 3,00
17. Kästel, Florentine SV Stahl Krauschwitz e.V. 8 2 4,00
18. Bürger, Dirk TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 8 3 2,67
19. Ulbrich, Robert TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 8 3 2,67
20. Kästel, Josephine SV Stahl Krauschwitz e.V. 7 2 3,50
21. Meier, Leonard SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 7 2 3,50
22. Bilz, Julian OSV Zittau e.V. 6 1 6,00
23. Jank, Alfred SV Stahl Krauschwitz e.V. 6 2 3,00
24. Meubrink, Liam Radeberger SV e.V. 6 3 2,00
25. Musial, Anton OSV Zittau e.V. 6 3 2,00
26. Fügner, Romy TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 5 3 1,67
27. Rösek, Gustav SG Cunewalde/Sohland 5 3 1,67
28. Rüthrich, Luca SV Lokomotive Königsbrück e.V. 5 3 1,67
29. Scholze, Leon OHC Bernstadt e.V. 5 3 1,67
30. Hoffmann, Luca-Alexander BSV Görlitz e.V. 5 4 1,25
31. Schommer, Brian BSV Görlitz e.V. 5 4 1,25
32. Husni, Vincent VfB 1999 Bischofswerda e.V. 4 2 2,00
33. Blatzky, Julian SV Lokomotive Königsbrück e.V. 4 3 1,33
34. Böhme, Hannah SV Lokomotive Königsbrück e.V. 4 3 1,33
35. Engmann, Arno BSV Görlitz e.V. 4 4 1,00
36. Benthin, Simon SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 3 2 1,50
37. Haase, Moritz OSV Zittau e.V. 3 2 1,50
38. Leipnitz, Gustav Radeberger SV e.V. 3 2 1,50
39. Schelle, Max Radeberger SV e.V. 3 2 1,50
40. Püschel, Lucas SG Cunewalde/Sohland 3 3 1,00
41. Schmitz, Joanne OHC Bernstadt e.V. 3 3 1,00
42. Vetter, Joshua Florian VfB 1999 Bischofswerda e.V. 3 3 1,00
43. Herlitze, Adrian SV Lokomotive Königsbrück e.V. 3 4 0,75
44. Herrmann, Max VfB 1999 Bischofswerda e.V. 2 1 2,00
45. Gnauck, Leopold SV Lokomotive Königsbrück e.V. 2 2 1,00
46. Hübner, Luca VfB 1999 Bischofswerda e.V. 2 2 1,00
47. Ludwig, Jannik SG Cunewalde/Sohland 2 2 1,00
48. Mosmann, Karl SV Stahl Krauschwitz e.V. 2 2 1,00
49. Sommer, Karl OHC Bernstadt e.V. 2 2 1,00
50. Arslan, Furkan OSV Zittau e.V. 2 3 0,67
51. Liedtke, Emma OHC Bernstadt e.V. 2 3 0,67
52. Paffrath, Leopold SV Lokomotive Königsbrück e.V. 2 4 0,50
53. Hackenschmidt, Moritz OSV Zittau e.V. 1 1 1,00
54. Künzel, Frederic Radeberger SV e.V. 1 1 1,00
55. Becker, Karlo SG Cunewalde/Sohland 1 2 0,50
56. Frevert, Emilian Radeberger SV e.V. 1 2 0,50
57. Höher, Johannes VfB 1999 Bischofswerda e.V. 1 2 0,50
58. Hübel, Lukas SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 1 2 0,50
59. Matut, Tessa-Marie TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 1 2 0,50
60. Nguyen Manh, Cuong SV Lokomotive Königsbrück e.V. 1 2 0,50
61. Reinbold, Tristan Radeberger SV e.V. 1 2 0,50
62. Rudolph, Felix Radeberger SV e.V. 1 2 0,50
63. Schumann, Annelie SV Stahl Krauschwitz e.V. 1 2 0,50
64. Fielehr, Lena OHC Bernstadt e.V. 1 3 0,33
65. Kretzschmar, Gustav Radeberger SV e.V. 1 3 0,33
66. Marschke, Eduard OHC Bernstadt e.V. 1 3 0,33
67. Kaulfersch, Louis BSV Görlitz e.V. 1 4 0,25
68. Tzschoppe, Louis BSV Görlitz e.V. 1 4 0,25