HVS 18/19

Sachsenliga

Spielplan (Gesamt)

Spielplan

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Tore Halle PDF Bem.
Sa. 01.09.2018 16:00 5 Zwönitzer HSV Germania Zwenkau 23:30 32301
17:00 2 LHV Hoyerswerda SG Cunewalde/Sohland 25:22 34201
17:00 3 HC Glauchau/Meerane HSG Riesa/Oschatz 34:32 32204
17:00 6 SG Leipzig III HVH Kamenz NG 31117
19:00 1 HSV Dresden EHV Aue II 20:27 33102
So. 02.09.2018 17:00 4 Koweg Görlitz HSG Neudorf/Döbeln 28:21 34302
Sa. 08.09.2018 17:00 9 HSG Riesa/Oschatz HSV Dresden 25:28 33213
So. 09.09.2018 16:30 10 EHV Aue II LHV Hoyerswerda 29:23 32303
17:00 7 HVH Kamenz Zwönitzer HSV 21:27 34204
Sa. 15.09.2018 16:00 16 Zwönitzer HSV HSG Neudorf/Döbeln 32:26 32301
17:00 15 HC Glauchau/Meerane HVH Kamenz 33:21 32204
19:00 14 HSV Dresden Germania Zwenkau 18:21 33102
So. 16.09.2018 17:00 13 LHV Hoyerswerda HSG Riesa/Oschatz 26:16 34201
17:00 17 SG Cunewalde/Sohland EHV Aue II 25:34 34509
17:00 18 Koweg Görlitz SG Leipzig III 29:26 34302
Sa. 22.09.2018 17:00 24 HSG Riesa/Oschatz SG Cunewalde/Sohland 24:32 33213
So. 23.09.2018 16:30 20 SG Leipzig III Zwönitzer HSV 33:27 31117
16:30 22 EHV Aue II Koweg Görlitz 26:26 32303
17:00 t/v 19 HC Glauchau/Meerane HSG Neudorf/Döbeln 28:20 32204
17:00 21 HVH Kamenz HSV Dresden 19:26 34204
17:00 23 Germania Zwenkau LHV Hoyerswerda 24:22 31113
Sa. 29.09.2018 17:00 26 LHV Hoyerswerda HVH Kamenz 27:19 34201
17:00 28 HC Glauchau/Meerane SG Leipzig III 36:30 32204
19:00 27 HSV Dresden HSG Neudorf/Döbeln 30:28 33102
So. 30.09.2018 16:30 29 EHV Aue II HSG Riesa/Oschatz 45:29 32303
17:00 25 SG Cunewalde/Sohland Germania Zwenkau 33:32 34509
17:00 30 Koweg Görlitz Zwönitzer HSV 28:18 34302
So. 07.10.2018 16:30 12 SG Cunewalde/Sohland Koweg Görlitz 30:30 34502
So. 21.10.2018 18:00 11 HSG Neudorf/Döbeln SG Leipzig III 25:25 31202
Sa. 27.10.2018 16:00 35 Zwönitzer HSV HC Glauchau/Meerane 26:36 32301
17:00 36 HSG Riesa/Oschatz Koweg Görlitz 25:30 33213
So. 28.10.2018 12:00 31 SG Leipzig III HSV Dresden 29:24 31117
17:00 33 HVH Kamenz SG Cunewalde/Sohland 20:25 34204
17:00 34 Germania Zwenkau EHV Aue II 30:29 31113
18:00 32 HSG Neudorf/Döbeln LHV Hoyerswerda 24:29 31202
Sa. 03.11.2018 17:00 38 HSG Riesa/Oschatz Germania Zwenkau 24:25 33213
19:00 42 HSV Dresden Zwönitzer HSV 26:27 33102
So. 04.11.2018 16:30 37 EHV Aue II HVH Kamenz 34:20 32303
17:00 39 SG Cunewalde/Sohland HSG Neudorf/Döbeln 30:25 34509
18:00 40 HC Glauchau/Meerane Koweg Görlitz 26:26 32202
Sa. 10.11.2018 16:00 43 Zwönitzer HSV LHV Hoyerswerda 26:26 32301
16:30 45 SG Leipzig III SG Cunewalde/Sohland 34:29 31117
17:00 44 HC Glauchau/Meerane HSV Dresden 27:21 32204
19:00 46 Koweg Görlitz Germania Zwenkau 31:22 34302
So. 11.11.2018 18:00 47 HSG Neudorf/Döbeln EHV Aue II 30:35 31202
Sa. 17.11.2018 17:00 49 HSG Riesa/Oschatz HSG Neudorf/Döbeln Posp/Rent 33213
17:00 52 LHV Hoyerswerda HC Glauchau/Meerane Baie/Töpf 34201
18:30 51 SG Cunewalde/Sohland Zwönitzer HSV HV B 34509
19:00 54 HSV Dresden Koweg Görlitz Kirm/Ring 33102
So. 18.11.2018 16:30 50 EHV Aue II SG Leipzig III Herr/Lang 32303
17:00 53 Germania Zwenkau HVH Kamenz Hähl/Uhli 31113
Sa. 24.11.2018 16:00 57 Zwönitzer HSV EHV Aue II Bret/Haas 32301
17:00 55 HC Glauchau/Meerane SG Cunewalde/Sohland Hans/Tack 32204
19:00 56 HSV Dresden LHV Hoyerswerda Beck/Selt 33102
19:00 59 SG Leipzig III HSG Riesa/Oschatz Kret/Zeis 31109
So. 25.11.2018 17:00 58 Koweg Görlitz HVH Kamenz Herb/Modr 34302
18:00 60 HSG Neudorf/Döbeln Germania Zwenkau Fisc/Schü 31202
Sa. 01.12.2018 18:30 64 SG Cunewalde/Sohland HSV Dresden Hähl/Uhli 34509
So. 02.12.2018 16:30 63 EHV Aue II HC Glauchau/Meerane Posp/Rent 32303
17:00 61 Germania Zwenkau SG Leipzig III Bret/Haas 31113
17:00 65 HVH Kamenz HSG Neudorf/Döbeln Kirm/Ring 34204
17:00 v 66 LHV Hoyerswerda Koweg Görlitz 34201
Sa. 08.12.2018 16:30 67 EHV Aue II HSV Dresden Kirm/Ring 32303
16:30 71 SG Cunewalde/Sohland LHV Hoyerswerda Nest/Weiß 34502
17:00 70 HVH Kamenz SG Leipzig III Misc/Rieb 34204
So. 09.12.2018 18:00 69 Germania Zwenkau Zwönitzer HSV HVSA 31113
18:00 72 HSG Neudorf/Döbeln Koweg Görlitz Doma/Roth 31202
Sa. 15.12.2018 17:00 41 LHV Hoyerswerda SG Leipzig III Posp/Rent 34201
So. 16.12.2018 17:00 v 8 Germania Zwenkau HC Glauchau/Meerane Doma/Roth 31113
17:00 48 HVH Kamenz HSG Riesa/Oschatz Baie/Töpf 34204
So. 13.01.2019 18:00 t/v 85 HSG Neudorf/Döbeln HC Glauchau/Meerane 31202
Sa. 26.01.2019 16:00 73 Zwönitzer HSV HVH Kamenz 32301
17:00 78 LHV Hoyerswerda EHV Aue II 34201
19:00 77 HSV Dresden HSG Riesa/Oschatz 33102
So. 27.01.2019 16:00 v 74 SG Leipzig III HSG Neudorf/Döbeln 31117
17:00 75 HC Glauchau/Meerane Germania Zwenkau 32204
17:00 76 Koweg Görlitz SG Cunewalde/Sohland 34302
Sa. 02.02.2019 17:00 79 HSG Riesa/Oschatz LHV Hoyerswerda 33213
17:00 v 81 Germania Zwenkau HSV Dresden 31113
17:00 82 SG Leipzig III Koweg Görlitz 31109
So. 03.02.2019 16:30 80 EHV Aue II SG Cunewalde/Sohland 32303
17:00 83 HVH Kamenz HC Glauchau/Meerane 34204
18:00 84 HSG Neudorf/Döbeln Zwönitzer HSV 31202
Sa. 09.02.2019 16:00 89 Zwönitzer HSV SG Leipzig III 32301
17:00 87 LHV Hoyerswerda Germania Zwenkau 34201
18:30 88 SG Cunewalde/Sohland HSG Riesa/Oschatz 34509
19:00 86 HSV Dresden HVH Kamenz 33102
So. 10.02.2019 17:00 90 Koweg Görlitz EHV Aue II 34302
Sa. 16.02.2019 16:00 94 Zwönitzer HSV Koweg Görlitz 32301
17:00 92 HSG Riesa/Oschatz EHV Aue II 33213
19:00 96 SG Leipzig III HC Glauchau/Meerane 31109
So. 17.02.2019 17:00 91 Germania Zwenkau SG Cunewalde/Sohland 31113
17:00 93 HVH Kamenz LHV Hoyerswerda 34204
18:00 95 HSG Neudorf/Döbeln HSV Dresden 31202
Sa. 23.02.2019 17:00 62 HSG Riesa/Oschatz Zwönitzer HSV 33213
Sa. 09.03.2019 19:00 97 HSV Dresden SG Leipzig III 33102
So. 10.03.2019 16:30 101 SG Cunewalde/Sohland HVH Kamenz 34502
16:30 102 EHV Aue II Germania Zwenkau 32303
17:00 99 LHV Hoyerswerda HSG Neudorf/Döbeln 34201
17:00 100 Koweg Görlitz HSG Riesa/Oschatz 34302
18:00 98 HC Glauchau/Meerane Zwönitzer HSV 32202
Sa. 16.03.2019 16:00 106 Zwönitzer HSV HSV Dresden 32301
So. 17.03.2019 15:30 105 SG Leipzig III LHV Hoyerswerda 31117
17:00 103 HVH Kamenz EHV Aue II 34204
17:00 107 Germania Zwenkau HSG Riesa/Oschatz 31113
18:00 104 HSG Neudorf/Döbeln SG Cunewalde/Sohland 31202
18:00 108 Koweg Görlitz HC Glauchau/Meerane 34302
Sa. 23.03.2019 19:00 68 HSG Riesa/Oschatz HC Glauchau/Meerane 33213
Sa. 30.03.2019 17:00 109 LHV Hoyerswerda Zwönitzer HSV 34201
17:00 114 HSG Riesa/Oschatz HVH Kamenz 33213
18:30 111 SG Cunewalde/Sohland SG Leipzig III 34509
19:00 110 HSV Dresden HC Glauchau/Meerane 33102
So. 31.03.2019 16:30 113 EHV Aue II HSG Neudorf/Döbeln 32303
17:00 112 Germania Zwenkau Koweg Görlitz 31113
Sa. 06.04.2019 16:00 119 Zwönitzer HSV SG Cunewalde/Sohland 32301
17:00 120 HC Glauchau/Meerane LHV Hoyerswerda 32204
So. 07.04.2019 17:00 116 HVH Kamenz Germania Zwenkau 34204
17:00 118 Koweg Görlitz HSV Dresden 34302
18:00 115 HSG Neudorf/Döbeln HSG Riesa/Oschatz 31202
18:00 v 117 SG Leipzig III EHV Aue II 31132
Sa. 13.04.2019 17:00 123 HSG Riesa/Oschatz SG Leipzig III 33213
17:00 125 LHV Hoyerswerda HSV Dresden 34201
18:30 121 SG Cunewalde/Sohland HC Glauchau/Meerane 34509
So. 14.04.2019 16:30 122 EHV Aue II Zwönitzer HSV 32303
17:00 124 Germania Zwenkau HSG Neudorf/Döbeln 31113
17:00 126 HVH Kamenz Koweg Görlitz 34204
Sa. 27.04.2019 18:30 127 SG Leipzig III Germania Zwenkau 31109
18:30 128 HSG Neudorf/Döbeln HVH Kamenz 31202
18:30 129 Zwönitzer HSV HSG Riesa/Oschatz 32301
18:30 130 Koweg Görlitz LHV Hoyerswerda 34302
18:30 131 HC Glauchau/Meerane EHV Aue II 32204
18:30 132 HSV Dresden SG Cunewalde/Sohland 33102
Tabelle und Spielplan (pdf)