HVS 18/19

Sachsenliga Frauen

Spielplan (Gesamt)

Spielplan

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Tore Halle PDF Bem.
Sa. 01.09.2018 14:00 1001 BSV Sa. Zwickau II Rotation Weißenborn 26:22 32501
16:00 1002 SC Markranstädt II SV 04 Plauen-O. 32:20 31127
16:30 1003 HC Leipzig II HC Rödertal II 20:30 31132
17:30 1004 HSV Marienberg HSG Neudorf/Döbeln 24:27 32416
So. 02.09.2018 17:00 1005 USV TU Dresden Radeberger SV 39:16 33112
Sa. 08.09.2018 16:00 1006 Rotation Weißenborn USV TU Dresden 27:25 32415
16:00 1007 SV 04 Plauen-O. HSV Marienberg 18:26 32701
19:00 1008 Radeberger SV HC Leipzig II 21:41 34209
So. 09.09.2018 16:30 1009 HV Chemnitz II BSV Sa. Zwickau II 32:32 32101
Sa. 15.09.2018 14:00 1010 BSV Sa. Zwickau II HSG Neudorf/Döbeln 27:27 32501
16:00 1011 SV 04 Plauen-O. HC Rödertal II 21:32 32701
17:00 1012 USV TU Dresden HV Chemnitz II 32:48 33117
17:30 1013 HSV Marienberg SV Schneeberg 24:31 32416
Sa. 22.09.2018 16:00 1015 Rotation Weißenborn SC Markranstädt II 32:16 32415
17:00 1018 HV Chemnitz II HC Leipzig II 33:31 32101
19:00 1016 Radeberger SV SV 04 Plauen-O. 17:20 34209
19:30 1017 SV Schneeberg BSV Sa. Zwickau II 34:25 32307
So. 23.09.2018 16:00 1020 HC Rödertal II HSV Marienberg 28:24 34514
Sa. 29.09.2018 16:00 1021 SV 04 Plauen-O. Rotation Weißenborn 21:22 32701
17:00 1022 USV TU Dresden SV Schneeberg 23:23 33112
So. 30.09.2018 14:00 1023 HC Leipzig II HSG Neudorf/Döbeln 36:27 31101
15:00 1024 SC Markranstädt II HV Chemnitz II 19:36 31127
16:00 1025 HC Rödertal II Radeberger SV 46:17 34514
17:30 1026 HSV Marienberg BSV Sa. Zwickau II 32:36 32416
Mi. 03.10.2018 13:30 1027 HC Leipzig II Rotation Weißenborn 33:25 31132
15:30 v 1054 BSV Sa. Zwickau II HC Rödertal II 26:38 32501
Sa. 06.10.2018 14:00 1028 HC Rödertal II SC Markranstädt II 45:10 34514
So. 21.10.2018 16:00 1029 HSG Neudorf/Döbeln SV Schneeberg 27:27 31202
Sa. 27.10.2018 16:00 1030 Rotation Weißenborn HC Rödertal II 35:36 32415
19:00 1031 Radeberger SV HSV Marienberg 23:48 34209
19:30 1032 SV Schneeberg HC Leipzig II 28:29 32307
So. 28.10.2018 16:00 1033 HSG Neudorf/Döbeln SC Markranstädt II 38:13 31202
16:00 1034 BSV Sa. Zwickau II USV TU Dresden 28:25 32501
16:30 1035 HV Chemnitz II SV 04 Plauen-O. 27:28 32101
Sa. 03.11.2018 16:00 1036 SV 04 Plauen-O. HSG Neudorf/Döbeln 24:34 32701
19:00 1037 Radeberger SV Rotation Weißenborn 24:31 34209
So. 04.11.2018 15:00 1038 SC Markranstädt II SV Schneeberg 19:29 31127
16:00 1039 HC Rödertal II HV Chemnitz II 43:23 34514
17:00 1040 USV TU Dresden HSV Marienberg 29:39 33112
Sa. 10.11.2018 14:00 1041 BSV Sa. Zwickau II SC Markranstädt II 33:20 32501
17:00 1042 USV TU Dresden HC Leipzig II 29:39 33112
17:30 1043 HSV Marienberg Rotation Weißenborn 28:24 32416
19:30 1044 SV Schneeberg SV 04 Plauen-O. 31:27 32307
So. 11.11.2018 14:00 1045 HV Chemnitz II Radeberger SV 35:18 32101
16:00 1046 HSG Neudorf/Döbeln HC Rödertal II 25:28 31202
Sa. 17.11.2018 16:00 1047 SV 04 Plauen-O. BSV Sa. Zwickau II 30:25 32701
16:00 1048 SC Markranstädt II USV TU Dresden 27:24 31127
16:00 1049 Rotation Weißenborn HV Chemnitz II 31:25 32415
17:30 1050 HC Leipzig II HSV Marienberg 31:18 31117
19:00 1051 Radeberger SV HSG Neudorf/Döbeln 14:39 34209
So. 18.11.2018 17:00 1052 HC Rödertal II SV Schneeberg 41:33 34514
Mi. 21.11.2018 12:00 1053 HC Leipzig II BSV Sa. Zwickau II 25:23 31132
Fr. 23.11.2018 19:00 t/v 1058 SC Markranstädt II HC Leipzig II 16:26 31115
Sa. 24.11.2018 17:00 1055 USV TU Dresden SV 04 Plauen-O. 25:24 33112
17:30 1056 HSV Marienberg HV Chemnitz II 27:25 32416
19:30 1057 SV Schneeberg Radeberger SV 42:23 32307
So. 25.11.2018 16:00 1059 HSG Neudorf/Döbeln Rotation Weißenborn 27:30 31202
Mi. 28.11.2018 18:30 v 1014 SC Markranstädt II Radeberger SV 32:23 31127
Sa. 01.12.2018 16:00 1060 Rotation Weißenborn SV Schneeberg 33:29 32415
16:00 1061 SV 04 Plauen-O. HC Leipzig II 21:30 32701
19:00 1062 Radeberger SV BSV Sa. Zwickau II 32:42 34209
So. 02.12.2018 14:00 1063 HV Chemnitz II HSG Neudorf/Döbeln 22:25 32101
15:00 1064 SC Markranstädt II HSV Marienberg 18:33 31127
16:00 1065 HC Rödertal II USV TU Dresden 39:29 34514
Sa. 08.12.2018 16:00 1066 Rotation Weißenborn BSV Sa. Zwickau II 32415
16:00 1067 SV 04 Plauen-O. SC Markranstädt II 21:17 32701
19:00 1068 Radeberger SV USV TU Dresden 25:35 34209
So. 09.12.2018 16:00 1069 HSG Neudorf/Döbeln HSV Marienberg 32:24 31202
16:30 1070 HV Chemnitz II SV Schneeberg 24:24 32101
Sa. 15.12.2018 17:00 1071 HC Rödertal II HC Leipzig II 35:28 34514
19:30 1072 SV Schneeberg HV Chemnitz II 28:36 32307
So. 13.01.2019 16:00 v 1019 HSG Neudorf/Döbeln USV TU Dresden 37:23 31202
Sa. 26.01.2019 14:00 1073 BSV Sa. Zwickau II HV Chemnitz II Fran/Till 32501
15:00 1078 SC Markranstädt II HC Rödertal II Konz/Schö 31127
15:30 1074 HC Leipzig II Radeberger SV Doma/Roth 31117
17:00 1075 USV TU Dresden Rotation Weißenborn Mand/Schm 33112
17:30 1076 HSV Marienberg SV 04 Plauen-O. Juhr/Oliv 32416
19:30 1077 SV Schneeberg HSG Neudorf/Döbeln Albr/Albr 32307
Sa. 02.02.2019 15:30 1079 Rotation Weißenborn HC Leipzig II Hans/Tack 32415
19:00 1080 Radeberger SV SC Markranstädt II Kram/Rich 34209
19:30 1081 SV Schneeberg HSV Marienberg Henn/Stör 32307
So. 03.02.2019 16:00 1082 HSG Neudorf/Döbeln BSV Sa. Zwickau II Schl/Schw 31202
16:30 1083 HV Chemnitz II USV TU Dresden Kret/Zeis 32101
Sa. 09.02.2019 13:00 1084 HC Leipzig II HV Chemnitz II Posp/Rent 31101
14:00 1085 SV 04 Plauen-O. Radeberger SV Frie/Gerh 32701
14:00 1086 BSV Sa. Zwickau II SV Schneeberg Bret/Haas 32501
17:00 1087 USV TU Dresden HSG Neudorf/Döbeln Helk/Lang 33112
17:30 1088 HSV Marienberg HC Rödertal II Hans/Tack 32416
So. 10.02.2019 15:00 1089 SC Markranstädt II Rotation Weißenborn HVSA 31127
Sa. 16.02.2019 14:00 1090 BSV Sa. Zwickau II HSV Marienberg Mand/Schm 32501
16:00 1091 Rotation Weißenborn SV 04 Plauen-O. Herb/Modr 32415
19:00 1092 Radeberger SV HC Rödertal II Mont/Schu 34209
19:30 1093 SV Schneeberg USV TU Dresden Mich/Schl 32307
So. 17.02.2019 16:00 1094 HSG Neudorf/Döbeln HC Leipzig II Misc/Rieb 31202
16:30 1095 HV Chemnitz II SC Markranstädt II Klei/Kola 32101
Sa. 23.02.2019 14:30 1096 HC Rödertal II SV 04 Plauen-O. Mare/Rich 34514
So. 24.02.2019 14:00 1097 BSV Sa. Zwickau II HC Leipzig II Miko/Rött 32501
Sa. 09.03.2019 16:00 1098 SV 04 Plauen-O. HV Chemnitz II 32701
17:00 1099 USV TU Dresden BSV Sa. Zwickau II 33112
17:30 1100 HC Leipzig II SV Schneeberg 31117
17:30 1101 HSV Marienberg Radeberger SV 32416
So. 10.03.2019 15:00 1102 SC Markranstädt II HSG Neudorf/Döbeln 31127
16:00 1103 HC Rödertal II Rotation Weißenborn 34514
Sa. 16.03.2019 16:00 1104 Rotation Weißenborn Radeberger SV 32415
17:30 1105 HSV Marienberg USV TU Dresden 32416
19:30 1106 SV Schneeberg SC Markranstädt II 32307
So. 17.03.2019 16:00 1107 HSG Neudorf/Döbeln SV 04 Plauen-O. 31202
16:30 1108 HV Chemnitz II HC Rödertal II 32101
Sa. 30.03.2019 16:00 1109 SV 04 Plauen-O. SV Schneeberg 32701
16:00 1110 Rotation Weißenborn HSV Marienberg 32415
18:00 1111 SC Markranstädt II BSV Sa. Zwickau II 31127
19:00 1112 Radeberger SV HV Chemnitz II 34209
So. 31.03.2019 16:00 1113 HC Rödertal II HSG Neudorf/Döbeln 34514
17:00 1114 HC Leipzig II USV TU Dresden 31132
Sa. 06.04.2019 14:00 1115 BSV Sa. Zwickau II SV 04 Plauen-O. 32501
17:00 1116 USV TU Dresden SC Markranstädt II 33112
17:30 1117 HSV Marienberg HC Leipzig II 32416
19:30 1118 SV Schneeberg HC Rödertal II 32307
So. 07.04.2019 14:00 1119 HV Chemnitz II Rotation Weißenborn 32101
16:00 1120 HSG Neudorf/Döbeln Radeberger SV 31202
Sa. 13.04.2019 15:00 1121 HV Chemnitz II HSV Marienberg 32107
16:00 1122 SV 04 Plauen-O. USV TU Dresden 32701
16:00 1123 Rotation Weißenborn HSG Neudorf/Döbeln 32415
16:00 1124 SC Markranstädt II HC Leipzig II 31127
19:00 1125 Radeberger SV SV Schneeberg 34209
So. 14.04.2019 17:00 1126 HC Rödertal II BSV Sa. Zwickau II 34514
Sa. 27.04.2019 16:00 1127 SV Schneeberg Rotation Weißenborn 32307
16:00 1128 HSG Neudorf/Döbeln HV Chemnitz II 31202
16:00 1129 HSV Marienberg SC Markranstädt II 32416
16:00 1130 USV TU Dresden HC Rödertal II 33112
16:00 1131 HC Leipzig II SV 04 Plauen-O. 31132
So. 28.04.2019 16:00 1132 BSV Sa. Zwickau II Radeberger SV 32501
Tabelle und Spielplan (pdf)