Bezirk Leipzig 18/19

Bezirksklasse

Spielplan (Gesamt)

Spielplan

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Tore Halle PDF Bem.
Sa. 01.09.2018 13:00 12001 SV Lok Leipzig-M. III TSG 1861 Taucha 31:29 31104
15:00 12002 VfB Eilenburg SG Leipzig VII 25:30 31307
15:00 12003 HSG Rückmarsdorf II USC Leipzig 18:24 31128
15:00 12004 SG Leipzig VIII VfB Torgau 35:18 31109
16:00 12005 HV Böhlen II SV Leisnig 90 24:20 31402
So. 02.09.2018 18:30 v 12006 Turbine Leipzig TuS Leipzig-Mockau 20:18 31105
Sa. 08.09.2018 16:30 12007 USC Leipzig SV Lok Leipzig-M. III 18:19 31108
17:00 12008 SV Leisnig 90 HSG Rückmarsdorf II 26:20 31205
18:30 12009 SG Leipzig VII Turbine Leipzig 22:24 31117
So. 09.09.2018 15:00 12010 TuS Leipzig-Mockau HV Böhlen II 23:21 31124
18:00 12011 TSG 1861 Taucha SG Leipzig VIII 24:26 31112
Sa. 15.09.2018 14:50 12012 HSG Rückmarsdorf II SV Lok Leipzig-M. III 25:28 31128
15:00 12013 VfB Eilenburg TSG 1861 Taucha 29:36 31307
15:00 12014 SG Leipzig VIII USC Leipzig 27:18 31109
16:00 12015 HV Böhlen II SG Leipzig VII 31:28 31402
17:00 12016 SV Leisnig 90 TuS Leipzig-Mockau 27:20 31205
So. 16.09.2018 16:30 12017 Turbine Leipzig VfB Torgau 33:14 31105
Sa. 22.09.2018 16:30 12018 USC Leipzig VfB Eilenburg 22:30 31108
16:30 12019 SG Leipzig VII SV Leisnig 90 15:30 31130
18:30 12020 VfB Torgau HV Böhlen II 23:26 31602
19:00 12021 SV Lok Leipzig-M. III SG Leipzig VIII 27:28 31104
So. 23.09.2018 15:00 12022 TuS Leipzig-Mockau HSG Rückmarsdorf II 24:29 31124
16:00 12023 TSG 1861 Taucha Turbine Leipzig 28:18 31112
Termin offen 12024 Turbine Leipzig USC Leipzig WG 31105
16:00 12025 HV Böhlen II TSG 1861 Taucha 27:28 31402
17:00 12026 SV Leisnig 90 VfB Torgau 30:14 31205
17:00 12027 VfB Eilenburg SV Lok Leipzig-M. III 26:32 31307
17:00 12028 HSG Rückmarsdorf II SG Leipzig VIII 23:34 31128
So. 30.09.2018 15:00 12029 TuS Leipzig-Mockau SG Leipzig VII 18:26 31124
Sa. 06.10.2018 18:30 12030 VfB Torgau VfB Eilenburg 24:32 31602
Sa. 27.10.2018 13:00 12031 SV Lok Leipzig-M. III Turbine Leipzig 30:25 31104
14:00 12032 SG Leipzig VII HSG Rückmarsdorf II 22:21 31117
15:00 12033 SG Leipzig VIII VfB Eilenburg 35:31 31109
16:30 12034 USC Leipzig HV Böhlen II 22:20 31108
18:30 12035 VfB Torgau TuS Leipzig-Mockau 33:16 31602
So. 28.10.2018 18:00 12036 TSG 1861 Taucha SV Leisnig 90 34:37 31112
Sa. 03.11.2018 14:00 12037 SG Leipzig VII VfB Torgau 30:26 31117
16:00 12038 HV Böhlen II SV Lok Leipzig-M. III 18:17 31402
17:00 12039 SV Leisnig 90 USC Leipzig 25:20 31205
So. 04.11.2018 14:30 12040 Turbine Leipzig SG Leipzig VIII 15:23 31105
15:00 12041 TuS Leipzig-Mockau TSG 1861 Taucha 27:32 31124
15:00 12042 VfB Eilenburg HSG Rückmarsdorf II 24:20 31307
Sa. 10.11.2018 15:00 12043 SG Leipzig VIII HV Böhlen II 36:33 31109
15:00 12044 VfB Eilenburg Turbine Leipzig 22:26 31307
16:30 12045 USC Leipzig TuS Leipzig-Mockau 29:14 31108
17:00 12046 HSG Rückmarsdorf II VfB Torgau 23:26 31128
19:00 12047 SV Lok Leipzig-M. III SV Leisnig 90 32:36 31104
So. 11.11.2018 16:00 12048 TSG 1861 Taucha SG Leipzig VII 30:34 31112
Sa. 17.11.2018 16:00 12049 HV Böhlen II VfB Eilenburg 33:27 31402
16:30 12050 SG Leipzig VII USC Leipzig 18:26 31132
17:00 12051 SV Leisnig 90 SG Leipzig VIII 21:26 31205
18:30 12052 VfB Torgau TSG 1861 Taucha 35:27 31602
So. 18.11.2018 15:00 12053 TuS Leipzig-Mockau SV Lok Leipzig-M. III 18:26 31124
16:30 12054 Turbine Leipzig HSG Rückmarsdorf II 29:23 31105
Sa. 24.11.2018 13:00 12055 SV Lok Leipzig-M. III SG Leipzig VII 28:24 31104
14:30 12056 Turbine Leipzig HV Böhlen II 23:25 31105
15:00 12057 VfB Eilenburg SV Leisnig 90 34:26 31307
15:00 12058 SG Leipzig VIII TuS Leipzig-Mockau 32:21 31109
16:30 12059 USC Leipzig VfB Torgau 29:19 31108
So. 25.11.2018 18:00 12060 TSG 1861 Taucha HSG Rückmarsdorf II 22:24 31112
Sa. 01.12.2018 14:00 12061 SG Leipzig VII SG Leipzig VIII 24:25 31132
15:15 12062 HSG Rückmarsdorf II HV Böhlen II 28:18 31128
16:00 12063 TSG 1861 Taucha USC Leipzig 19:21 31112
18:30 12065 VfB Torgau SV Lok Leipzig-M. III 26:24 31602
So. 02.12.2018 15:00 12066 TuS Leipzig-Mockau VfB Eilenburg 22:26 31124
Sa. 08.12.2018 12:00 12067 SG Leipzig VII VfB Eilenburg 30:22 31132
16:30 12068 USC Leipzig HSG Rückmarsdorf II 21:23 31108
So. 09.12.2018 15:00 12070 TuS Leipzig-Mockau Turbine Leipzig 26:25 31124
Sa. 15.12.2018 18:30 12071 VfB Torgau SG Leipzig VIII 24:25 31602
So. 16.12.2018 17:00 12072 TSG 1861 Taucha SV Lok Leipzig-M. III 21:30 31112
Sa. 05.01.2019 17:00 v 12069 SV Leisnig 90 HV Böhlen II 29:30 31205
Sa. 26.01.2019 15:00 12073 SG Leipzig VIII TSG 1861 Taucha 38:32 31109
15:00 12074 VfB Eilenburg VfB Torgau 18:25 31307
16:00 12075 HV Böhlen II TuS Leipzig-Mockau 35:25 31402
So. 27.01.2019 14:30 12078 Turbine Leipzig SG Leipzig VII 24:29 31105
Sa. 02.02.2019 12:00 12079 SG Leipzig VII HV Böhlen II 24:28 31117
13:00 12080 SV Lok Leipzig-M. III HSG Rückmarsdorf II 29:25 31104
16:30 12081 USC Leipzig SG Leipzig VIII 21:23 31108
18:30 12082 VfB Torgau Turbine Leipzig 23:14 31602
So. 03.02.2019 15:00 12083 TuS Leipzig-Mockau SV Leisnig 90 29:28 31124
18:00 12084 TSG 1861 Taucha VfB Eilenburg 33:27 31112
Sa. 09.02.2019 13:45 12085 Turbine Leipzig TSG 1861 Taucha 31:24 31105
14:30 12086 HSG Rückmarsdorf II TuS Leipzig-Mockau 29:24 31128
15:00 12087 SG Leipzig VIII SV Lok Leipzig-M. III 28:20 31109
16:00 12088 HV Böhlen II VfB Torgau 37:27 31402
17:00 12089 VfB Eilenburg USC Leipzig 22:20 31307
Termin offen 12090 SV Leisnig 90 SG Leipzig VII WG 31205
Sa. 16.02.2019 12:00 12091 SG Leipzig VII TuS Leipzig-Mockau 33:20 31132
15:00 12092 SG Leipzig VIII HSG Rückmarsdorf II 23:25 31109
16:30 12093 USC Leipzig Turbine Leipzig 24:23 31108
18:30 12094 VfB Torgau SV Leisnig 90 30:28 31602
19:00 12095 SV Lok Leipzig-M. III VfB Eilenburg 24:30 31104
So. 17.02.2019 16:00 12096 TSG 1861 Taucha HV Böhlen II 18:23 31112
Di. 05.03.2019 18:45 v 12076 HSG Rückmarsdorf II SV Leisnig 90 33:23 31108
Sa. 09.03.2019 15:00 12097 VfB Eilenburg SG Leipzig VIII 31:36 31307
16:00 12098 HV Böhlen II USC Leipzig 33:21 31402
17:00 12099 SV Leisnig 90 TSG 1861 Taucha 30:26 31205
17:00 12100 HSG Rückmarsdorf II SG Leipzig VII 30:21 31128
So. 10.03.2019 14:30 12101 Turbine Leipzig SV Lok Leipzig-M. III 17:29 31105
15:00 12102 TuS Leipzig-Mockau VfB Torgau 22:30 31124
Sa. 16.03.2019 13:00 12103 SV Lok Leipzig-M. III HV Böhlen II 28:27 31104
14:50 12104 HSG Rückmarsdorf II VfB Eilenburg 28:29 31128
15:00 12105 SG Leipzig VIII Turbine Leipzig 31:17 31109
16:30 12106 USC Leipzig SV Leisnig 90 28:31 31108
18:30 12107 VfB Torgau SG Leipzig VII 28:26 31602
So. 17.03.2019 18:00 12108 TSG 1861 Taucha TuS Leipzig-Mockau 31:20 31112
Sa. 23.03.2019 15:30 v 12077 SV Lok Leipzig-M. III USC Leipzig 31104
17:00 v 12064 SV Leisnig 90 Turbine Leipzig 31205
Sa. 30.03.2019 12:00 12109 SG Leipzig VII TSG 1861 Taucha 31117
16:00 12110 HV Böhlen II SG Leipzig VIII 31402
16:00 12111 Turbine Leipzig VfB Eilenburg 31105
16:00 12112 SV Leisnig 90 SV Lok Leipzig-M. III 31205
18:30 12113 VfB Torgau HSG Rückmarsdorf II 31602
So. 31.03.2019 15:00 12114 TuS Leipzig-Mockau USC Leipzig 31124
Sa. 06.04.2019 13:00 v 12119 SV Lok Leipzig-M. III TuS Leipzig-Mockau 31104
15:00 12115 SG Leipzig VIII SV Leisnig 90 31109
15:00 12116 VfB Eilenburg HV Böhlen II 31307
16:30 12117 USC Leipzig SG Leipzig VII 31108
17:00 12118 HSG Rückmarsdorf II Turbine Leipzig 31128
So. 07.04.2019 16:00 12120 TSG 1861 Taucha VfB Torgau 31112
Sa. 13.04.2019 14:00 12121 SG Leipzig VII SV Lok Leipzig-M. III 31117
14:20 12122 HSG Rückmarsdorf II TSG 1861 Taucha 31128
16:00 12123 SV Leisnig 90 VfB Eilenburg 31205
16:00 12124 HV Böhlen II Turbine Leipzig 31402
18:30 12125 VfB Torgau USC Leipzig 31602
So. 14.04.2019 15:00 12126 TuS Leipzig-Mockau SG Leipzig VIII 31124
Sa. 27.04.2019 14:30 12127 SG Leipzig VIII SG Leipzig VII 31109
16:00 12128 HV Böhlen II HSG Rückmarsdorf II 31402
16:30 12129 USC Leipzig TSG 1861 Taucha 31108
17:00 12130 VfB Eilenburg TuS Leipzig-Mockau 31307
So. 28.04.2019 14:30 v 12131 SV Lok Leipzig-M. III VfB Torgau 31104
16:00 12132 Turbine Leipzig SV Leisnig 90 31105
Tabelle und Spielplan (pdf)