Bezirk Sachsen-Mitte 18/19

BezLiga SM wJC

Spielplan (Gesamt)

Spielplan

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Tore Halle PDF Bem.
Sa. 01.09.2018 10:00 1 HSG Weißeritztal MSV Dresden 6:27 33208
So. 02.09.2018 09:00 2 HC Großenhain HSV Weinböhla WH 33205
11:00 3 USV TU Dresden TSV Dresden-Bühlau 23:9 33112
12:00 4 Radebeuler HV II SSV Lommatzsch 9:18 33203
Sa. 08.09.2018 09:00 5 TSV Dresden-Bühlau HSG Weißeritztal 16:17 33118
14:00 6 SSV Lommatzsch HC Großenhain 28:16 33211
So. 09.09.2018 11:00 7 HSV Weinböhla HCS Neustadt-S. 30:24 33224
12:00 8 SHV Oschatz USV TU Dresden 16:12 31604
Sa. 15.09.2018 09:00 9 USV TU Dresden HSV Weinböhla 24:11 33117
10:00 10 HCS Neustadt-S. SSV Lommatzsch 21:29 33303
10:00 11 HSG Weißeritztal SHV Oschatz 15:29 33208
So. 16.09.2018 12:00 12 Radebeuler HV II HC Großenhain 16:16 33203
Sa. 22.09.2018 12:15 13 HC Großenhain HCS Neustadt-S. NG 33205
14:00 14 SSV Lommatzsch USV TU Dresden NG 33211
So. 23.09.2018 10:00 15 MSV Dresden Radebeuler HV II 25:9 33102
11:00 16 HSV Weinböhla HSG Weißeritztal 27:24 33224
Sa. 29.09.2018 09:00 17 USV TU Dresden HC Großenhain 24:15 33112
14:00 18 HSG Weißeritztal SSV Lommatzsch 21:26 33208
So. 30.09.2018 10:00 19 MSV Dresden TSV Dresden-Bühlau 23:11 33102
12:00 20 Radebeuler HV II HCS Neustadt-S. 36:30 33204
Sa. 27.10.2018 10:00 21 TSV Dresden-Bühlau Radebeuler HV II 18:12 33118
13:15 22 HCS Neustadt-S. USV TU Dresden 25:22 33303
So. 28.10.2018 11:15 23 HC Großenhain HSG Weißeritztal 30:15 33205
13:00 24 SHV Oschatz MSV Dresden 17:17 31604
Sa. 03.11.2018 12:00 25 TSV Dresden-Bühlau SHV Oschatz 18:32 33118
So. 04.11.2018 10:00 26 HSG Weißeritztal HCS Neustadt-S. 13:16 33208
10:00 27 MSV Dresden HSV Weinböhla 23:13 33119
11:00 28 USV TU Dresden Radebeuler HV II 19:14 33112
Sa. 10.11.2018 09:00 29 USV TU Dresden HSG Weißeritztal 28:14 33112
14:00 30 SSV Lommatzsch MSV Dresden 25:17 33211
So. 11.11.2018 12:00 32 Radebeuler HV II SHV Oschatz 11:27 33203
12:45 v 31 HSV Weinböhla TSV Dresden-Bühlau 21:21 33224
Sa. 17.11.2018 10:00 33 HSG Weißeritztal Radebeuler HV II WG 33208
12:30 34 TSV Dresden-Bühlau SSV Lommatzsch 16:26 33118
So. 18.11.2018 10:00 35 MSV Dresden HC Großenhain 23:11 33119
13:00 36 SHV Oschatz HSV Weinböhla 32:21 31604
Sa. 24.11.2018 10:00 37 HCS Neustadt-S. MSV Dresden 19:34 33304
12:15 38 HC Großenhain TSV Dresden-Bühlau 24:18 33205
14:00 39 SSV Lommatzsch SHV Oschatz 17:20 33211
So. 25.11.2018 13:00 v 40 Radebeuler HV II HSV Weinböhla WH 33203
So. 02.12.2018 12:30 42 MSV Dresden USV TU Dresden 21:20 33102
13:00 43 SHV Oschatz HC Großenhain 25:22 31604
Sa. 08.12.2018 14:00 44 SSV Lommatzsch Radebeuler HV II 31:26 33211
14:00 45 TSV Dresden-Bühlau USV TU Dresden 21:30 33118
So. 09.12.2018 10:00 46 MSV Dresden HSG Weißeritztal 26:13 33102
11:00 47 HSV Weinböhla HC Großenhain 16:31 33224
13:00 48 SHV Oschatz HCS Neustadt-S. 25:17 31604
Sa. 15.12.2018 10:00 49 HCS Neustadt-S. SHV Oschatz 15:26 33303
So. 06.01.2019 09:00 50 HCS Neustadt-S. HSV Weinböhla 33:21 33303
So. 13.01.2019 10:00 41 TSV Dresden-Bühlau HCS Neustadt-S. 22:22 33118
13:00 51 HSV Weinböhla SSV Lommatzsch 12:29 33224
Sa. 26.01.2019 09:00 52 USV TU Dresden SHV Oschatz 17:27 33112
11:00 53 HSG Weißeritztal TSV Dresden-Bühlau 18:20 33208
Sa. 02.02.2019 11:45 54 HC Großenhain Radebeuler HV II 24:24 33205
14:00 55 SSV Lommatzsch HCS Neustadt-S. 33:23 33211
So. 03.02.2019 11:00 56 HSV Weinböhla USV TU Dresden 17:20 33224
13:00 57 SHV Oschatz HSG Weißeritztal NG 31604
Sa. 09.02.2019 10:00 58 HCS Neustadt-S. HC Großenhain 23:31 33303
13:00 59 USV TU Dresden SSV Lommatzsch 23:30 33112
So. 10.02.2019 10:00 60 HSG Weißeritztal HSV Weinböhla 27:30 33206
12:00 61 Radebeuler HV II MSV Dresden 24:31 33203
Sa. 09.03.2019 09:00 62 USV TU Dresden HCS Neustadt-S. 33:28 33112
10:00 63 HSG Weißeritztal HC Großenhain 15:32 33206
So. 10.03.2019 10:00 64 MSV Dresden SHV Oschatz 20:22 33132
12:00 65 Radebeuler HV II TSV Dresden-Bühlau 28:17 33203
Sa. 16.03.2019 10:00 66 HCS Neustadt-S. HSG Weißeritztal 23:22 33303
10:00 67 SHV Oschatz TSV Dresden-Bühlau 34:12 31604
15:00 v 68 HC Großenhain SSV Lommatzsch 30:32 33205
So. 17.03.2019 11:00 69 HSV Weinböhla MSV Dresden 19:27 33224
12:00 70 Radebeuler HV II USV TU Dresden 33:27 33203
Sa. 23.03.2019 13:15 71 HCS Neustadt-S. Radebeuler HV II 23:34 33303
14:00 72 SSV Lommatzsch HSG Weißeritztal NG 33211
14:00 73 TSV Dresden-Bühlau MSV Dresden 14:20 33118
So. 24.03.2019 12:00 74 HC Großenhain USV TU Dresden 26:22 33205
Sa. 30.03.2019 11:30 v 75 HSG Weißeritztal USV TU Dresden 18:22 33208
12:00 76 TSV Dresden-Bühlau HSV Weinböhla 25:20 33118
So. 31.03.2019 12:00 77 SHV Oschatz Radebeuler HV II 27:24 31604
14:30 78 MSV Dresden SSV Lommatzsch 19:20 33117
Sa. 06.04.2019 11:00 79 HC Großenhain MSV Dresden 23:26 33205
14:00 80 SSV Lommatzsch TSV Dresden-Bühlau 16:11 33211
So. 07.04.2019 11:00 81 HSV Weinböhla SHV Oschatz 13:18 33224
12:00 82 Radebeuler HV II HSG Weißeritztal 39:26 33203
So. 14.04.2019 10:00 83 MSV Dresden HCS Neustadt-S. 28:11 33117
11:00 84 HSV Weinböhla Radebeuler HV II 17:20 33224
11:30 85 TSV Dresden-Bühlau HC Großenhain 22:35 33118
12:00 86 SHV Oschatz SSV Lommatzsch 14:23 31604
Sa. 04.05.2019 09:00 87 USV TU Dresden MSV Dresden 11:23 33112
10:00 88 HCS Neustadt-S. TSV Dresden-Bühlau 17:17 33303
10:45 89 HC Großenhain SHV Oschatz 25:27 33205
11:00 90 SSV Lommatzsch HSV Weinböhla 31:19 33211
Tabelle und Spielplan (pdf)