Kreis Dresden 20/21

KreisLiga DD mJE

Spielplan (Gesamt)

Spielplan

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Tore Halle PDF Bem.
Termin offen 1 NSG Dresden NordWest II KJS-Club Dresden 33106
Termin offen 2 NSG Dresden NordWest II SG Klotzsche 33106
Termin offen 3 KJS-Club Dresden SG Klotzsche 33106
Termin offen 7 TSV Dresden-Bühlau SG Ruppendorf 33117
Termin offen 9 SG Ruppendorf Medizin Bad Gottleuba 33117
Termin offen 8 TSV Dresden-Bühlau Medizin Bad Gottleuba 33117
Termin offen 4 HSV Dresden II SG Pirna/Heidenau 33102
Termin offen 6 SG Pirna/Heidenau HC Elbflorenz 2006 II 33102
Termin offen 5 HSV Dresden II HC Elbflorenz 2006 II 33102
Termin offen 16 NSG Dresden NordWest II SG Ruppendorf 33225
Termin offen 10 SG Klotzsche Kurort Hartha 33208
Termin offen 17 NSG Dresden NordWest II Medizin Bad Gottleuba 33225
Termin offen 11 SG Klotzsche HSV Dresden II 33208
Termin offen 18 KJS-Club Dresden SG Ruppendorf 33225
Termin offen 12 Kurort Hartha HSV Dresden II 33208
Termin offen 19 KJS-Club Dresden Medizin Bad Gottleuba 33225
Termin offen 13 HC Elbflorenz 2006 II Motor Wilsdruff 33133
Termin offen 14 HC Elbflorenz 2006 II TSV Dresden-Bühlau 33133
Termin offen 15 Motor Wilsdruff TSV Dresden-Bühlau 33133
Termin offen 24 SG Klotzsche SG Ruppendorf 33126
Termin offen 25 SG Klotzsche Medizin Bad Gottleuba 33126
Termin offen 26 Kurort Hartha SG Ruppendorf 33126
Termin offen 27 Kurort Hartha Medizin Bad Gottleuba 33126
Termin offen 28 NSG Dresden NordWest II Kurort Hartha 33102
Termin offen 29 NSG Dresden NordWest II HSV Dresden II 33102
Termin offen 30 KJS-Club Dresden Kurort Hartha 33102
Termin offen 31 KJS-Club Dresden HSV Dresden II 33102
Termin offen 33 HC Elbflorenz 2006 II Medizin Bad Gottleuba 33201
Termin offen 32 HC Elbflorenz 2006 II SG Ruppendorf 33201
Termin offen 34 Motor Wilsdruff SG Ruppendorf 33201
Termin offen 35 Motor Wilsdruff Medizin Bad Gottleuba 33201
Sa. 05.12.2020 10:00 36 NSG Dresden NordWest II SG Pirna/Heidenau 33302
10:45 39 KJS-Club Dresden HC Elbflorenz 2006 II 33302
11:30 42 Kurort Hartha Motor Wilsdruff 33207
11:45 37 NSG Dresden NordWest II HC Elbflorenz 2006 II 33302
12:30 38 KJS-Club Dresden SG Pirna/Heidenau 33302
12:30 41 SG Klotzsche TSV Dresden-Bühlau 33207
13:30 40 SG Klotzsche Motor Wilsdruff 33207
14:30 43 Kurort Hartha TSV Dresden-Bühlau 33207
So. 13.12.2020 09:30 44 HSV Dresden II Motor Wilsdruff 33118
10:15 45 HSV Dresden II TSV Dresden-Bühlau 33118
11:15 46 SG Pirna/Heidenau Motor Wilsdruff 33118
12:00 47 SG Pirna/Heidenau TSV Dresden-Bühlau 33118
Sa. 09.01.2021 11:00 v 50 Kurort Hartha SG Pirna/Heidenau 33126
11:45 v 51 Kurort Hartha HC Elbflorenz 2006 II 33126
12:30 v 48 SG Klotzsche SG Pirna/Heidenau 33126
13:15 v 49 SG Klotzsche HC Elbflorenz 2006 II 33126
So. 17.01.2021 12:30 52 HSV Dresden II SG Ruppendorf 33225
13:30 53 HSV Dresden II Medizin Bad Gottleuba 33225
14:30 54 SG Pirna/Heidenau SG Ruppendorf 33225
15:30 55 SG Pirna/Heidenau Medizin Bad Gottleuba 33225
So. 24.01.2021 09:00 58 SG Klotzsche KJS-Club Dresden 33126
10:00 56 KJS-Club Dresden NSG Dresden NordWest II 33126
10:00 59 SG Pirna/Heidenau HSV Dresden II 33102
11:00 57 SG Klotzsche NSG Dresden NordWest II 33126
11:00 v 61 HC Elbflorenz 2006 II SG Pirna/Heidenau 33102
12:00 60 HC Elbflorenz 2006 II HSV Dresden II 33102
Sa. 30.01.2021 09:30 71 SG Ruppendorf NSG Dresden NordWest II 33129
10:30 74 Medizin Bad Gottleuba KJS-Club Dresden 33129
11:30 72 Medizin Bad Gottleuba NSG Dresden NordWest II 33129
12:30 73 SG Ruppendorf KJS-Club Dresden 33129
So. 31.01.2021 09:00 65 Kurort Hartha SG Klotzsche 33207
10:00 66 HSV Dresden II SG Klotzsche 33207
10:15 68 Motor Wilsdruff HC Elbflorenz 2006 II 33137
11:00 67 HSV Dresden II Kurort Hartha 33207
11:15 69 TSV Dresden-Bühlau HC Elbflorenz 2006 II 33137
12:15 70 TSV Dresden-Bühlau Motor Wilsdruff 33137
Sa. 27.02.2021 10:00 80 Medizin Bad Gottleuba SG Klotzsche 33201
10:45 81 SG Ruppendorf Kurort Hartha 33201
11:45 79 SG Ruppendorf SG Klotzsche 33201
12:30 82 Medizin Bad Gottleuba Kurort Hartha 33201
So. 28.02.2021 10:00 75 Motor Wilsdruff NSG Dresden NordWest II 33118
10:45 76 TSV Dresden-Bühlau NSG Dresden NordWest II 33118
11:45 77 Motor Wilsdruff KJS-Club Dresden 33118
12:30 78 TSV Dresden-Bühlau KJS-Club Dresden 33118
Sa. 06.03.2021 10:00 83 Kurort Hartha NSG Dresden NordWest II 33106
10:45 84 HSV Dresden II NSG Dresden NordWest II 33106
11:45 85 Kurort Hartha KJS-Club Dresden 33106
12:30 86 HSV Dresden II KJS-Club Dresden 33106
So. 07.03.2021 10:00 88 Medizin Bad Gottleuba HC Elbflorenz 2006 II 33201
10:45 89 SG Ruppendorf Motor Wilsdruff 33201
11:45 87 SG Ruppendorf HC Elbflorenz 2006 II 33201
12:30 90 Medizin Bad Gottleuba Motor Wilsdruff 33201
So. 14.03.2021 09:00 97 Motor Wilsdruff Kurort Hartha 33208
09:30 92 HC Elbflorenz 2006 II NSG Dresden NordWest II 33129
10:00 96 TSV Dresden-Bühlau SG Klotzsche 33208
10:30 93 SG Pirna/Heidenau KJS-Club Dresden 33129
11:00 98 TSV Dresden-Bühlau Kurort Hartha 33208
11:30 91 SG Pirna/Heidenau NSG Dresden NordWest II 33129
12:00 95 Motor Wilsdruff SG Klotzsche 33208
12:30 94 HC Elbflorenz 2006 II KJS-Club Dresden 33129
Sa. 20.03.2021 09:00 v 99 Motor Wilsdruff HSV Dresden II 33307
10:00 v 100 TSV Dresden-Bühlau HSV Dresden II 33307
10:45 v 101 Motor Wilsdruff SG Pirna/Heidenau 33307
11:45 v 102 TSV Dresden-Bühlau SG Pirna/Heidenau 33307
Sa. 27.03.2021 12:45 v 64 Medizin Bad Gottleuba SG Ruppendorf 33201
13:45 v 62 SG Ruppendorf TSV Dresden-Bühlau 33201
14:45 v 63 Medizin Bad Gottleuba TSV Dresden-Bühlau 33201
Sa. 17.04.2021 11:30 106 HC Elbflorenz 2006 II Kurort Hartha 33207
12:30 103 SG Pirna/Heidenau SG Klotzsche 33207
13:30 104 HC Elbflorenz 2006 II SG Klotzsche 33207
14:30 105 SG Pirna/Heidenau Kurort Hartha 33207
Sa. 24.04.2021 10:00 20 NSG Dresden NordWest II Motor Wilsdruff 33208
11:00 23 KJS-Club Dresden TSV Dresden-Bühlau 33208
12:00 21 NSG Dresden NordWest II TSV Dresden-Bühlau 33208
13:00 22 KJS-Club Dresden Motor Wilsdruff 33208
So. 25.04.2021 09:00 107 SG Ruppendorf HSV Dresden II 33225
10:00 108 Medizin Bad Gottleuba HSV Dresden II 33225
11:00 109 SG Ruppendorf SG Pirna/Heidenau 33225
12:00 110 Medizin Bad Gottleuba SG Pirna/Heidenau 33225
Tabelle und Spielplan (pdf)