Kreis Dresden 19/20

KreisLiga DD mJB

Spielplan (Gesamt)

Spielplan

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Tore Halle PDF Bem.
Sa. 07.09.2019 09:30 1 SV Rähnitz SG Niederau-Meißen II 32:13 33111
So. 08.09.2019 12:00 2 SG Weixdorf Kurort Hartha 7:42 33116
Sa. 14.09.2019 15:00 3 HSG Riesa/Oschatz SG Niederau-Meißen II 28:18 31604
So. 15.09.2019 11:45 4 SG Pirna/Heidenau II SG Weixdorf 41:32 33306
13:00 5 Kurort Hartha SV Rähnitz 19:23 33207
Sa. 21.09.2019 09:15 6 SV Rähnitz SG Pirna/Heidenau II 39:8 33111
So. 22.09.2019 10:00 7 SG Weixdorf HSG Riesa/Oschatz 19:41 33116
Sa. 28.09.2019 09:00 8 HSG Riesa/Oschatz SV Rähnitz 35:26 33213
11:00 10 SG Niederau-Meißen II SG Weixdorf 29:32 33212
So. 29.09.2019 11:15 9 Kurort Hartha SG Pirna/Heidenau II 29:13 33207
Sa. 05.10.2019 14:00 11 SG Niederau-Meißen II Kurort Hartha 14:38 33212
So. 06.10.2019 10:00 12 SG Weixdorf SG Pirna/Heidenau II 14:39 33116
Sa. 02.11.2019 09:00 13 HSG Riesa/Oschatz SV Rähnitz 35:37 33213
Sa. 09.11.2019 09:15 17 SV Rähnitz SG Weixdorf 48:32 33131
10:00 16 SG Niederau-Meißen II HSG Riesa/Oschatz 25:31 33212
So. 10.11.2019 14:15 15 Kurort Hartha SG Pirna/Heidenau II 29:10 33207
Sa. 16.11.2019 11:00 19 HSG Riesa/Oschatz Kurort Hartha 25:24 33213
So. 17.11.2019 10:00 18 SG Weixdorf SV Rähnitz 17:53 33116
So. 24.11.2019 11:15 20 SG Pirna/Heidenau II HSG Riesa/Oschatz 18:31 33306
13:00 21 SG Niederau-Meißen II Kurort Hartha 13:25 33212
Sa. 30.11.2019 09:15 22 SV Rähnitz Kurort Hartha 21:25 33111
So. 08.12.2019 10:00 24 SG Niederau-Meißen II SG Weixdorf NG 33212
11:15 v 43 Kurort Hartha HSG Riesa/Oschatz 22:15 33207
11:45 23 SG Pirna/Heidenau II SV Rähnitz 33307
Sa. 14.12.2019 12:30 v 14 SG Pirna/Heidenau II SG Niederau-Meißen II 33:21 33306
Sa. 11.01.2020 10:00 25 SG Niederau-Meißen II SV Rähnitz 33212
So. 12.01.2020 09:30 27 SG Pirna/Heidenau II HSG Riesa/Oschatz 23:37 33306
13:00 26 Kurort Hartha SG Weixdorf 40:9 33207
Sa. 18.01.2020 09:30 29 SV Rähnitz Kurort Hartha 20:27 33111
So. 19.01.2020 10:00 28 SG Weixdorf SG Pirna/Heidenau II 24:31 33116
So. 26.01.2020 09:00 31 HSG Riesa/Oschatz SG Weixdorf NG 33213
10:00 30 SG Pirna/Heidenau II SV Rähnitz 23:33 33307
Sa. 01.02.2020 09:15 33 SV Rähnitz HSG Riesa/Oschatz NH 33131
So. 02.02.2020 10:00 32 SG Weixdorf Kurort Hartha 12:36 33116
So. 01.03.2020 11:15 34 Kurort Hartha SG Niederau-Meißen II 27:12 33207
Sa. 07.03.2020 16:30 v 36 SG Niederau-Meißen II SG Pirna/Heidenau II 21:27 33212
So. 08.03.2020 10:00 35 SG Weixdorf HSG Riesa/Oschatz 15:41 33116
Sa. 14.03.2020 13:00 38 HSG Riesa/Oschatz SG Niederau-Meißen II 33213
So. 15.03.2020 12:45 37 SG Pirna/Heidenau II Kurort Hartha 33306
So. 29.03.2020 09:30 39 SV Rähnitz SG Weixdorf 33111
11:15 40 Kurort Hartha HSG Riesa/Oschatz 33207
So. 05.04.2020 10:00 41 HSG Riesa/Oschatz SG Pirna/Heidenau II 31604
10:00 42 SG Weixdorf SG Niederau-Meißen II 33116
Sa. 25.04.2020 10:45 44 SG Pirna/Heidenau II SG Niederau-Meißen II 33306
Sa. 02.05.2020 09:15 45 SV Rähnitz SG Niederau-Meißen II 33111
Tabelle und Spielplan (pdf)