Bezirk Sachsen-Mitte 20/21

BezLiga S-M Männer

Spielplan (Gesamt)

Spielplan

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Tore Halle PDF Bem.
Sa. 19.09.2020 14:30 1000 HSV Dresden III ESV Dresden II 27:28 33102
15:00 1002 HSV Weinböhla II TSV 1862 Radeburg 35:27 33224
16:00 1001 SG Klotzsche SSV Lommatzsch 20:29 33126
Sa. 26.09.2020 14:30 1006 ESV Dresden II HSV Weinböhla II 30:27 33106
18:00 1005 SSV Lommatzsch SF 01 Dresden II 33:27 33211
18:00 1007 TSV 1862 Radeburg SG Pirna/Heidenau II 25:24 33214
19:00 1004 SC Riesa II SG Klotzsche 19:23 33213
Sa. 03.10.2020 16:00 1009 USV TU Dresden SSV Lommatzsch 30:31 33112a
17:00 1010 SG Pirna/Heidenau II SG Klotzsche 29:30 33302
18:00 1008 TSV 1862 Radeburg ESV Dresden II 34:30 33214
So. 04.10.2020 12:00 1011 SF 01 Dresden II SC Riesa II 23:18 33129
Sa. 10.10.2020 14:30 1015 ESV Dresden II SG Pirna/Heidenau II 24:27 33106
16:00 1014 SG Klotzsche SF 01 Dresden II 32:29 33126
18:00 1013 SSV Lommatzsch HSV Dresden III 30:26 33211
So. 11.10.2020 16:00 1012 SC Riesa II USV TU Dresden 21:28 33213
Sa. 17.10.2020 16:00 1031 USV TU Dresden HSV Dresden III 30:27 33112a
17:00 1003 SG Pirna/Heidenau II SC Riesa II 26:23 33302
Termin offen 1017 HSV Dresden III SC Riesa II 33102
Termin offen 1016 HSV Weinböhla II SSV Lommatzsch 33224
Termin offen 1019 SG Pirna/Heidenau II SF 01 Dresden II 33302
Termin offen 1018 USV TU Dresden SG Klotzsche 33121
Termin offen 1023 SC Riesa II HSV Weinböhla II 33213
Termin offen 1020 SF 01 Dresden II USV TU Dresden 33132
Termin offen 1022 SG Klotzsche HSV Dresden III 33126
Termin offen 1021 SSV Lommatzsch TSV 1862 Radeburg 33211
Termin offen 1026 HSV Weinböhla II SG Klotzsche 33224
Termin offen 1028 USV TU Dresden SG Pirna/Heidenau II 33112a
Termin offen 1025 TSV 1862 Radeburg SC Riesa II 33214
Termin offen 1027 HSV Dresden III SF 01 Dresden II 33102
Termin offen 1024 ESV Dresden II SSV Lommatzsch 33106
Termin offen 1030 SG Klotzsche TSV 1862 Radeburg 33126
Termin offen 1032 SC Riesa II ESV Dresden II 33212
Termin offen 1029 SF 01 Dresden II HSV Weinböhla II 33132
Termin offen 1036 HSV Dresden III SG Pirna/Heidenau II 33102
Termin offen 1034 HSV Weinböhla II USV TU Dresden 33224
Termin offen 1033 TSV 1862 Radeburg SF 01 Dresden II 33214
Termin offen 1035 ESV Dresden II SG Klotzsche 33106
Termin offen 1038 USV TU Dresden TSV 1862 Radeburg 33112a
Termin offen 1039 SF 01 Dresden II ESV Dresden II 33139
Termin offen 1037 HSV Dresden III HSV Weinböhla II 33102
Termin offen 1040 SG Pirna/Heidenau II SSV Lommatzsch 33302
Sa. 09.01.2021 15:00 1044 HSV Weinböhla II SG Pirna/Heidenau II 33224
16:45 1041 ESV Dresden II USV TU Dresden 33106
18:00 1042 TSV 1862 Radeburg HSV Dresden III 33214
18:00 1043 SSV Lommatzsch SC Riesa II 33211
Sa. 16.01.2021 16:45 1045 ESV Dresden II HSV Dresden III 33106
18:00 1046 SSV Lommatzsch SG Klotzsche 33211
18:00 1047 TSV 1862 Radeburg HSV Weinböhla II 33214
So. 17.01.2021 16:00 1048 SC Riesa II SG Pirna/Heidenau II 33213
Sa. 23.01.2021 15:00 1051 HSV Weinböhla II ESV Dresden II 33224
17:00 1049 SG Klotzsche SC Riesa II 33126
17:00 1052 SG Pirna/Heidenau II TSV 1862 Radeburg 33302
18:00 1050 SF 01 Dresden II SSV Lommatzsch 33132
Sa. 30.01.2021 17:00 1055 SG Klotzsche SG Pirna/Heidenau II 33126
18:00 1054 SSV Lommatzsch USV TU Dresden 33211
19:00 1056 SC Riesa II SF 01 Dresden II 33213
So. 31.01.2021 15:15 1053 ESV Dresden II TSV 1862 Radeburg 33106
Sa. 27.02.2021 14:30 1058 HSV Dresden III SSV Lommatzsch 33102
So. 28.02.2021 13:30 1060 SG Pirna/Heidenau II ESV Dresden II 33302
15:00 1057 USV TU Dresden SC Riesa II 33121
16:00 1059 SF 01 Dresden II SG Klotzsche 33129
Sa. 06.03.2021 17:00 1062 SC Riesa II HSV Dresden III 33213
18:00 1061 SSV Lommatzsch HSV Weinböhla II 33211
18:00 1063 SG Klotzsche USV TU Dresden 33126
So. 07.03.2021 14:00 1064 SF 01 Dresden II SG Pirna/Heidenau II 33132
Sa. 13.03.2021 12:00 1066 USV TU Dresden SF 01 Dresden II 33308
14:30 1065 HSV Dresden III SG Klotzsche 33102
15:00 1067 HSV Weinböhla II SC Riesa II 33224
18:00 1068 TSV 1862 Radeburg SSV Lommatzsch 33214
Sa. 20.03.2021 15:00 1073 SG Pirna/Heidenau II USV TU Dresden 33302
17:00 1070 SG Klotzsche HSV Weinböhla II 33126
18:00 1072 SSV Lommatzsch ESV Dresden II 33211
19:00 1069 SC Riesa II TSV 1862 Radeburg 33212
So. 21.03.2021 18:00 1071 SF 01 Dresden II HSV Dresden III 33129
Sa. 17.04.2021 14:30 1074 HSV Dresden III USV TU Dresden 33102
14:30 1077 ESV Dresden II SC Riesa II 33106
15:00 1075 HSV Weinböhla II SF 01 Dresden II 33224
18:00 1076 TSV 1862 Radeburg SG Klotzsche 33214
Sa. 24.04.2021 16:00 1081 USV TU Dresden HSV Weinböhla II 33112a
17:00 1078 SG Klotzsche ESV Dresden II 33126
So. 25.04.2021 13:30 1080 SG Pirna/Heidenau II HSV Dresden III 33302
16:00 1079 SF 01 Dresden II TSV 1862 Radeburg 33132
Sa. 01.05.2021 17:00 1084 HSV Weinböhla II HSV Dresden III 33224
18:00 1082 TSV 1862 Radeburg USV TU Dresden 33214
18:00 1085 SSV Lommatzsch SG Pirna/Heidenau II 33211
So. 02.05.2021 13:00 1083 ESV Dresden II SF 01 Dresden II 33106
Sa. 08.05.2021 14:00 1086 SC Riesa II SSV Lommatzsch 33213
14:00 1087 USV TU Dresden ESV Dresden II 33112b
14:00 1088 HSV Dresden III TSV 1862 Radeburg 33102
14:00 1089 SG Pirna/Heidenau II HSV Weinböhla II 33302
Tabelle und Spielplan (pdf)