Kreis Dresden 20/21

1. KreisLiga Frauen

Spielplan (Gesamt)

Spielplan

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Tore Halle PDF Bem.
So. 20.09.2020 12:00 v 3002 SF 01 Dresden III HC Großenhain 22:20 33129
Sa. 26.09.2020 14:00 3004 Medizin Bad Gottleuba SG Klotzsche III 20:26 33201
So. 27.09.2020 10:30 3007 Blau-Weiß Gröditz Radebeuler HV II 22:27 33217
16:00 3006 Motor Dippoldiswalde TSV Dresden-Bühlau 14:15 33201
Sa. 03.10.2020 16:00 3009 TSV Dresden-Bühlau SG Dresdner Bank 18:19 33118
So. 04.10.2020 10:30 3008 Blau-Weiß Gröditz Motor Dippoldiswalde 24:11 33217
11:00 3012 HSG Weißeritztal II HC Großenhain 25:28 33208
12:00 3011 Radebeuler HV II SG Klotzsche III 22:32 33203
18:00 v 3010 SF 01 Dresden III Medizin Bad Gottleuba 12:22 33129
Sa. 10.10.2020 12:00 3013 SG Klotzsche III SF 01 Dresden III 15:21 33126
16:00 3014 HC Großenhain TSV Dresden-Bühlau 22:15 33205
17:00 3015 SG Dresdner Bank Blau-Weiß Gröditz 16:12 33120
So. 11.10.2020 13:00 3016 Motor Dippoldiswalde Radebeuler HV II 11:16 33229
Termin offen 3003 Radebeuler HV II Medizin Bad Gottleuba 33204
Termin offen 3019 Radebeuler HV II SF 01 Dresden III 33204
Termin offen 3018 Blau-Weiß Gröditz HC Großenhain 33217
Termin offen 3017 Motor Dippoldiswalde SG Dresdner Bank 33201
Termin offen 3020 HSG Weißeritztal II Medizin Bad Gottleuba 33208
Termin offen 3021 SG Klotzsche III HSG Weißeritztal II 33126
Termin offen 3022 Medizin Bad Gottleuba TSV Dresden-Bühlau 33201
Termin offen 3023 HC Großenhain Motor Dippoldiswalde 33205
Termin offen 3024 SG Dresdner Bank Radebeuler HV II 33120
Termin offen 3027 TSV Dresden-Bühlau SG Klotzsche III 33118
Termin offen 3025 SG Dresdner Bank HC Großenhain 33128
Termin offen 3026 Blau-Weiß Gröditz Medizin Bad Gottleuba 33217
Termin offen 3028 HSG Weißeritztal II SF 01 Dresden III 33208
Termin offen 3030 SG Klotzsche III Blau-Weiß Gröditz 33126
Termin offen 3032 Radebeuler HV II HC Großenhain 33204
Termin offen 3031 Medizin Bad Gottleuba Motor Dippoldiswalde 33201
Termin offen 3029 SF 01 Dresden III TSV Dresden-Bühlau 33132
Termin offen 3036 HSG Weißeritztal II Radebeuler HV II 33208
Termin offen 3033 SG Dresdner Bank Medizin Bad Gottleuba 33120
Termin offen 3035 Blau-Weiß Gröditz SF 01 Dresden III 33217
Termin offen 3034 Motor Dippoldiswalde SG Klotzsche III 33229
Termin offen 3038 SG Klotzsche III SG Dresdner Bank 33126
Termin offen 3039 Medizin Bad Gottleuba HC Großenhain 33302
Termin offen 3040 HSG Weißeritztal II TSV Dresden-Bühlau 33208
Termin offen 3037 SF 01 Dresden III Motor Dippoldiswalde 33139
Termin offen 3001 TSV Dresden-Bühlau Blau-Weiß Gröditz 33118
Termin offen 3044 TSV Dresden-Bühlau Radebeuler HV II 33118
Termin offen 3041 HC Großenhain SG Klotzsche III 33205
Termin offen 3043 Blau-Weiß Gröditz HSG Weißeritztal II 33217
Termin offen 3042 SG Dresdner Bank SF 01 Dresden III 33120
Termin offen 3048 Medizin Bad Gottleuba Radebeuler HV II 33302
Termin offen 3047 HC Großenhain SF 01 Dresden III 33205
Termin offen 3046 Motor Dippoldiswalde HSG Weißeritztal II 33201
Termin offen 3049 SG Klotzsche III Medizin Bad Gottleuba 33126
Termin offen 3050 TSV Dresden-Bühlau Motor Dippoldiswalde 33118
Termin offen 3051 Radebeuler HV II Blau-Weiß Gröditz 33203
Termin offen 3052 HSG Weißeritztal II SG Dresdner Bank 33208
Termin offen 3057 SG Klotzsche III Radebeuler HV II 33126
Termin offen 3056 Medizin Bad Gottleuba SF 01 Dresden III 33302
Termin offen 3055 HC Großenhain HSG Weißeritztal II 33205
Termin offen 3054 SG Dresdner Bank TSV Dresden-Bühlau 33120
Termin offen 3053 Motor Dippoldiswalde Blau-Weiß Gröditz 33201
Termin offen 3059 TSV Dresden-Bühlau HC Großenhain 33118
Termin offen 3061 Radebeuler HV II Motor Dippoldiswalde 33204
Termin offen 3060 Blau-Weiß Gröditz SG Dresdner Bank 33217
Termin offen 3058 SF 01 Dresden III SG Klotzsche III 33129
Sa. 06.03.2021 14:00 3064 Medizin Bad Gottleuba HSG Weißeritztal II 33201
18:00 3062 SG Dresdner Bank Motor Dippoldiswalde 33120
18:00 v 3065 SF 01 Dresden III Radebeuler HV II 33127
So. 07.03.2021 16:00 3063 HC Großenhain Blau-Weiß Gröditz 33205
Sa. 13.03.2021 12:45 3069 HSG Weißeritztal II SG Klotzsche III 33208
16:00 3066 TSV Dresden-Bühlau Medizin Bad Gottleuba 33118
16:00 3068 Radebeuler HV II SG Dresdner Bank 33204
So. 14.03.2021 13:00 3067 Motor Dippoldiswalde HC Großenhain 33229
Sa. 20.03.2021 11:00 3072 SG Klotzsche III TSV Dresden-Bühlau 33126
14:00 3071 Medizin Bad Gottleuba Blau-Weiß Gröditz 33201
16:00 3070 HC Großenhain SG Dresdner Bank 33205
So. 21.03.2021 12:00 v 3073 SF 01 Dresden III HSG Weißeritztal II 33129
So. 28.03.2021 16:00 3074 HSG Weißeritztal II Motor Dippoldiswalde 33208
So. 11.04.2021 10:30 3045 Blau-Weiß Gröditz TSV Dresden-Bühlau 33217
Sa. 17.04.2021 11:00 3078 HC Großenhain Radebeuler HV II 33205
16:00 3075 TSV Dresden-Bühlau SF 01 Dresden III 33118
So. 18.04.2021 10:30 3076 Blau-Weiß Gröditz SG Klotzsche III 33217
13:00 3077 Motor Dippoldiswalde Medizin Bad Gottleuba 33229
17:00 v 3005 SG Dresdner Bank HSG Weißeritztal II 33120
Sa. 24.04.2021 11:00 3080 SG Klotzsche III Motor Dippoldiswalde 33126
14:00 3079 Medizin Bad Gottleuba SG Dresdner Bank 33201
14:00 3082 Radebeuler HV II HSG Weißeritztal II 33204
18:00 v 3081 SF 01 Dresden III Blau-Weiß Gröditz 33132
Sa. 01.05.2021 16:00 3086 HC Großenhain Medizin Bad Gottleuba 33205
So. 02.05.2021 13:00 3084 Motor Dippoldiswalde SF 01 Dresden III 33229
14:00 3083 TSV Dresden-Bühlau HSG Weißeritztal II 33118
14:00 3085 SG Dresdner Bank SG Klotzsche III 33120
Sa. 08.05.2021 14:00 3089 Radebeuler HV II TSV Dresden-Bühlau 33204
15:00 3090 HSG Weißeritztal II Blau-Weiß Gröditz 33208
So. 09.05.2021 12:00 3087 SG Klotzsche III HC Großenhain 33126
16:00 v 3088 SF 01 Dresden III SG Dresdner Bank 33129
Tabelle und Spielplan (pdf)