Kreis Dresden 19/20

1. KreisLiga DD Frauen

Spielplan (Gesamt)

Spielplan

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Tore Halle PDF Bem.
Sa. 07.09.2019 12:00 6 Radebeuler HV II SG Klotzsche III 23:15 33204
16:00 2 HC Großenhain Motor Dippoldiswalde 21:7 33205
17:00 4 SF 01 Dresden III VfL Meißen II 19:13 33117
So. 08.09.2019 10:00 5 HSG Weißeritztal II SG Bielatal 19:24 33208
Sa. 14.09.2019 13:00 9 VfL Meißen II TSV Dresden-Bühlau NH 33212
15:00 8 SG Bielatal SF 01 Dresden III 26:20 33302
So. 15.09.2019 13:00 11 Motor Dippoldiswalde Blau-Weiß Gröditz 15:14 33229
15:00 7 SG Klotzsche III HSG Weißeritztal II 26:24 33126
Sa. 21.09.2019 16:00 15 HC Großenhain VfL Meißen II 31:17 33205
16:00 16 TSV Dresden-Bühlau SG Bielatal 17:27 33118
So. 22.09.2019 12:00 17 SF 01 Dresden III SG Klotzsche III 28:12 33132
Sa. 28.09.2019 13:00 21 SG Bielatal HC Großenhain 19:21 33302
16:00 19 HSG Weißeritztal II SF 01 Dresden III 22:28 33206
19:00 22 VfL Meißen II Blau-Weiß Gröditz 27:28 33212
So. 29.09.2019 13:00 24 Motor Dippoldiswalde Radebeuler HV II 14:19 33229
16:45 20 SG Klotzsche III TSV Dresden-Bühlau 15:25 33126
Sa. 05.10.2019 12:00 30 Radebeuler HV II SF 01 Dresden III 31:12 33204
16:00 28 HC Großenhain SG Klotzsche III 33:19 33205
So. 06.10.2019 10:30 27 Blau-Weiß Gröditz SG Bielatal 27:18 33217
Sa. 02.11.2019 16:00 35 VfL Meißen II Motor Dippoldiswalde 29:16 33212
18:00 31 SF 01 Dresden III TSV Dresden-Bühlau 22:22 33120
So. 03.11.2019 10:00 32 HSG Weißeritztal II HC Großenhain 22:24 33208
17:00 33 SG Klotzsche III Blau-Weiß Gröditz 25:31 33126
Di. 05.11.2019 19:00 v 18 Radebeuler HV II HSG Weißeritztal II 21:19 33204
Sa. 09.11.2019 16:00 41 HC Großenhain SF 01 Dresden III 17:20 33205
17:00 42 TSV Dresden-Bühlau Radebeuler HV II 12:22 33118
So. 10.11.2019 10:30 40 Blau-Weiß Gröditz HSG Weißeritztal II 26:23 33217
13:00 38 Motor Dippoldiswalde SG Bielatal 19:13 33229
Sa. 16.11.2019 12:00 48 Radebeuler HV II VfL Meißen II 26:22 33204
14:00 44 SF 01 Dresden III Blau-Weiß Gröditz 20:25 33132
16:00 43 TSV Dresden-Bühlau HC Großenhain 27:26 33118
So. 17.11.2019 11:00 46 SG Klotzsche III Motor Dippoldiswalde 33:20 33126
Sa. 23.11.2019 16:00 49 VfL Meißen II SG Bielatal 29:25 33212
So. 24.11.2019 11:00 53 Blau-Weiß Gröditz TSV Dresden-Bühlau NG 33217
13:00 51 Motor Dippoldiswalde HSG Weißeritztal II 14:21 33229
Sa. 30.11.2019 10:00 v 29 TSV Dresden-Bühlau HSG Weißeritztal II 21:24 33118
14:00 60 Radebeuler HV II SG Bielatal 20:13 33204
16:00 55 HC Großenhain Blau-Weiß Gröditz 26:17 33205
So. 01.12.2019 10:45 59 SG Klotzsche III VfL Meißen II 25:29 33126
11:00 57 SF 01 Dresden III Motor Dippoldiswalde 27:25 33127
Sa. 07.12.2019 12:00 62 VfL Meißen II HSG Weißeritztal II 23:25 33212
14:00 61 SG Bielatal SG Klotzsche III 17:35 33302
So. 08.12.2019 10:30 66 Blau-Weiß Gröditz Radebeuler HV II 15:16 33217
13:00 64 Motor Dippoldiswalde TSV Dresden-Bühlau 23:23 33229
Sa. 11.01.2020 15:00 71 SG Bielatal HSG Weißeritztal II 33302
16:00 70 VfL Meißen II SF 01 Dresden III 33212
So. 12.01.2020 12:30 72 SG Klotzsche III Radebeuler HV II 33126
Sa. 18.01.2020 14:00 73 HSG Weißeritztal II SG Klotzsche III 33208
16:00 75 TSV Dresden-Bühlau VfL Meißen II 33118
So. 19.01.2020 12:00 74 SF 01 Dresden III SG Bielatal 33132
13:00 v 68 Motor Dippoldiswalde HC Großenhain SR-O 33225
Sa. 25.01.2020 13:00 81 VfL Meißen II HC Großenhain 33220
14:00 84 HSG Weißeritztal II Radebeuler HV II 33208
So. 26.01.2020 10:00 82 SG Bielatal TSV Dresden-Bühlau 33302
14:30 83 SG Klotzsche III SF 01 Dresden III 33126
Fr. 31.01.2020 18:30 v 54 HC Großenhain Radebeuler HV II SR-O 33205
Sa. 01.02.2020 12:00 85 SF 01 Dresden III HSG Weißeritztal II 33132
14:00 90 Radebeuler HV II Motor Dippoldiswalde 33203
16:00 87 HC Großenhain SG Bielatal 33205
So. 02.02.2020 10:30 88 Blau-Weiß Gröditz VfL Meißen II 33217
14:00 86 TSV Dresden-Bühlau SG Klotzsche III 33118
Sa. 29.02.2020 16:00 93 SG Bielatal Blau-Weiß Gröditz 33302
16:00 95 HSG Weißeritztal II TSV Dresden-Bühlau 33208
So. 01.03.2020 10:00 96 SF 01 Dresden III Radebeuler HV II 33127
15:45 94 SG Klotzsche III HC Großenhain 33126
So. 08.03.2020 10:30 99 Blau-Weiß Gröditz SG Klotzsche III 33217
13:00 101 Motor Dippoldiswalde VfL Meißen II 33229
16:00 98 HC Großenhain HSG Weißeritztal II 33205
Sa. 14.03.2020 12:00 104 SG Bielatal Motor Dippoldiswalde 33201
12:00 108 Radebeuler HV II TSV Dresden-Bühlau 33204
16:00 106 HSG Weißeritztal II Blau-Weiß Gröditz 33208
So. 15.03.2020 10:00 107 SF 01 Dresden III HC Großenhain 33132
Sa. 21.03.2020 13:00 97 TSV Dresden-Bühlau SF 01 Dresden III 33118
So. 22.03.2020 10:30 77 Blau-Weiß Gröditz Motor Dippoldiswalde 33217
Sa. 28.03.2020 14:00 114 VfL Meißen II Radebeuler HV II 33212
16:00 109 HC Großenhain TSV Dresden-Bühlau 33205
So. 29.03.2020 10:30 110 Blau-Weiß Gröditz SF 01 Dresden III 33217
13:00 112 Motor Dippoldiswalde SG Klotzsche III 33229
Sa. 04.04.2020 12:00 120 Radebeuler HV II HC Großenhain 33204
14:00 119 TSV Dresden-Bühlau Blau-Weiß Gröditz 33118
17:15 115 SG Bielatal VfL Meißen II 33302
So. 05.04.2020 10:00 117 HSG Weißeritztal II Motor Dippoldiswalde 33208
Sa. 25.04.2020 13:00 123 Motor Dippoldiswalde SF 01 Dresden III 33229
14:00 126 SG Bielatal Radebeuler HV II 33201
16:00 125 VfL Meißen II SG Klotzsche III 33212
So. 26.04.2020 10:30 121 Blau-Weiß Gröditz HC Großenhain 33217
Sa. 02.05.2020 10:00 127 SG Klotzsche III SG Bielatal 33126
16:00 v 132 Radebeuler HV II Blau-Weiß Gröditz 33204
18:00 130 TSV Dresden-Bühlau Motor Dippoldiswalde 33118
So. 03.05.2020 12:00 128 HSG Weißeritztal II VfL Meißen II 33208
Tabelle und Spielplan (pdf)