Kreis Dresden 18/19

1. KreisLiga DD Frauen

Spielplan (Gesamt)

Spielplan

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Tore Halle PDF Bem.
Sa. 01.09.2018 09:00 1 SG Klotzsche III HC Elbflorenz 2006 II 25:28 33126
18:00 2 SF 01 Dresden III SG Bielatal NH 33128
So. 02.09.2018 10:30 3 Blau-Weiß Gröditz TSV Dresden-Bühlau 15:21 33217
13:30 4 Motor Dippoldiswalde SHV Oschatz 11:24 33225
Sa. 08.09.2018 11:30 5 HC Elbflorenz 2006 II SG Weixdorf 32:17 33133
16:00 6 TSV Dresden-Bühlau HSG Weißeritztal II 21:31 33118
So. 09.09.2018 12:00 7 MSV Dresden SG Klotzsche III 42:16 33102
16:00 8 SHV Oschatz Blau-Weiß Gröditz 24:18 31604
Sa. 15.09.2018 11:00 9 SG Klotzsche III TSV Dresden-Bühlau 30:25 33126
13:30 10 HC Elbflorenz 2006 II MSV Dresden 20:30 33133
15:00 11 HSG Weißeritztal II SHV Oschatz 17:32 33208
So. 16.09.2018 10:30 12 Blau-Weiß Gröditz SG Bielatal 19:25 33217
15:00 v 13 SG Weixdorf SF 01 Dresden III 21:20 33116
Sa. 22.09.2018 10:00 14 SF 01 Dresden III Motor Dippoldiswalde 20:20 33127
16:00 15 TSV Dresden-Bühlau HC Elbflorenz 2006 II 17:24 33118
So. 23.09.2018 11:00 16 SG Bielatal HSG Weißeritztal II 26:17 33302
14:00 17 MSV Dresden SG Weixdorf 43:14 33102
16:00 18 SHV Oschatz SG Klotzsche III 28:14 31604
Sa. 29.09.2018 09:00 19 SG Klotzsche III SG Bielatal 25:22 33126
13:30 20 HC Elbflorenz 2006 II SHV Oschatz 21:30 33133
So. 30.09.2018 10:00 21 SG Weixdorf Motor Dippoldiswalde 20:22 33116
10:30 22 Blau-Weiß Gröditz SF 01 Dresden III 19:17 33217
14:00 23 MSV Dresden TSV Dresden-Bühlau NG 33102
Sa. 27.10.2018 16:00 24 TSV Dresden-Bühlau SG Weixdorf 28:20 33118
So. 28.10.2018 10:00 25 SF 01 Dresden III HSG Weißeritztal II 19:12 33132
11:00 26 SG Bielatal HC Elbflorenz 2006 II 30:26 33302
13:30 27 Motor Dippoldiswalde Blau-Weiß Gröditz 28:20 33225
15:00 28 SHV Oschatz MSV Dresden 21:23 31604
Sa. 03.11.2018 10:00 29 SG Klotzsche III SF 01 Dresden III 24:27 33126
16:00 30 TSV Dresden-Bühlau SHV Oschatz 13:23 33118
So. 04.11.2018 10:30 31 Blau-Weiß Gröditz SG Weixdorf 33217
16:00 32 HSG Weißeritztal II Motor Dippoldiswalde 17:18 33208
16:00 33 MSV Dresden SG Bielatal 37:27 33119
So. 11.11.2018 10:00 34 SF 01 Dresden III HC Elbflorenz 2006 II 17:14 33132
11:00 35 Blau-Weiß Gröditz HSG Weißeritztal II 19:13 33217
14:00 36 SG Weixdorf SHV Oschatz 17:38 33116
Sa. 17.11.2018 11:00 37 SG Klotzsche III Blau-Weiß Gröditz 22:29 33126
12:30 38 HC Elbflorenz 2006 II Motor Dippoldiswalde 31:9 33133
16:00 39 HSG Weißeritztal II SG Weixdorf 28:27 33208
So. 18.11.2018 14:00 40 MSV Dresden SF 01 Dresden III 30:16 33119
15:00 41 SHV Oschatz SG Bielatal 23:20 31604
Sa. 24.11.2018 17:00 42 HSG Weißeritztal II SG Klotzsche III 26:26 33206
So. 25.11.2018 11:00 43 Blau-Weiß Gröditz HC Elbflorenz 2006 II 24:23 33217
12:00 44 SG Weixdorf SG Bielatal 26:29 33116
12:00 45 SF 01 Dresden III TSV Dresden-Bühlau 18:20 33132
13:30 46 Motor Dippoldiswalde MSV Dresden 10:28 33225
Sa. 01.12.2018 11:00 47 SG Klotzsche III SG Weixdorf 33:15 33126
16:00 48 TSV Dresden-Bühlau Motor Dippoldiswalde 17:12 33118
So. 02.12.2018 13:00 v 49 HC Elbflorenz 2006 II HSG Weißeritztal II 32:26 33112
15:00 50 SHV Oschatz SF 01 Dresden III 34:20 31604
16:00 51 MSV Dresden Blau-Weiß Gröditz 31:22 33102
Sa. 08.12.2018 12:15 52 HC Elbflorenz 2006 II SG Klotzsche III 26:26 33133
16:00 53 TSV Dresden-Bühlau Blau-Weiß Gröditz 19:16 33118
So. 09.12.2018 10:00 54 SG Bielatal SF 01 Dresden III 29:22 33302
14:00 55 MSV Dresden HSG Weißeritztal II 44:20 33102
15:00 56 SHV Oschatz Motor Dippoldiswalde 26:17 31604
So. 16.12.2018 14:30 57 SG Bielatal TSV Dresden-Bühlau 22:18 33302
So. 13.01.2019 13:30 110 Motor Dippoldiswalde SG Klotzsche III 17:23 33225
16:00 58 SHV Oschatz HC Elbflorenz 2006 II 19:21 31604
Sa. 26.01.2019 09:00 60 SG Klotzsche III MSV Dresden 30:39 33126
13:00 61 HSG Weißeritztal II TSV Dresden-Bühlau 24:23 33208
So. 27.01.2019 12:00 63 SG Weixdorf HC Elbflorenz 2006 II 19:29 33116
13:30 64 Motor Dippoldiswalde SG Bielatal 18:24 33225
Do. 31.01.2019 19:30 v 62 Blau-Weiß Gröditz SHV Oschatz 19:30 33217
Sa. 02.02.2019 11:30 65 SG Bielatal Blau-Weiß Gröditz 23:19 33302
15:00 66 SF 01 Dresden III SG Weixdorf 27:11 33129
16:00 67 TSV Dresden-Bühlau SG Klotzsche III 22:20 33118
So. 03.02.2019 14:00 68 MSV Dresden HC Elbflorenz 2006 II 28:23 33102
Mi. 06.02.2019 19:30 v 59 HSG Weißeritztal II MSV Dresden 18:34 33208
Sa. 09.02.2019 14:00 70 HC Elbflorenz 2006 II TSV Dresden-Bühlau 21:20 33133
So. 10.02.2019 13:30 71 Motor Dippoldiswalde SF 01 Dresden III 17:15 33225
14:00 72 SG Weixdorf MSV Dresden 14:37 33116
16:00 73 SG Klotzsche III SHV Oschatz WH 33126
17:00 74 HSG Weißeritztal II SG Bielatal 25:21 33206
Sa. 16.02.2019 16:00 75 TSV Dresden-Bühlau MSV Dresden 15:12 33118
17:00 76 SF 01 Dresden III Blau-Weiß Gröditz 18:17 33127
So. 17.02.2019 11:00 77 SG Bielatal SG Klotzsche III 21:9 33302
13:30 78 Motor Dippoldiswalde SG Weixdorf 25:21 33225
Sa. 09.03.2019 16:00 79 HSG Weißeritztal II SF 01 Dresden III 25:23 33206
So. 10.03.2019 10:30 80 Blau-Weiß Gröditz Motor Dippoldiswalde 20:18 33217
12:00 81 HC Elbflorenz 2006 II SG Bielatal 32:16 33133
14:00 82 SG Weixdorf TSV Dresden-Bühlau 19:25 33116
16:00 83 MSV Dresden SHV Oschatz 33:19 33132
Sa. 16.03.2019 16:00 84 SHV Oschatz TSV Dresden-Bühlau 29:10 31604
So. 17.03.2019 10:00 85 SF 01 Dresden III SG Klotzsche III 24:12 33128
11:00 86 SG Bielatal MSV Dresden 20:34 33302
13:30 87 Motor Dippoldiswalde HSG Weißeritztal II 12:14 33229
16:30 88 SG Weixdorf Blau-Weiß Gröditz 21:25 33116
Sa. 23.03.2019 12:00 89 SG Bielatal Motor Dippoldiswalde 16:17 33302
Sa. 30.03.2019 11:00 90 SG Klotzsche III Motor Dippoldiswalde 23:19 33126
16:00 91 TSV Dresden-Bühlau SG Bielatal 24:16 33118
17:00 92 HSG Weißeritztal II Blau-Weiß Gröditz 32:27 33208
So. 31.03.2019 11:45 93 HC Elbflorenz 2006 II SF 01 Dresden III 33:19 33133
16:00 94 SHV Oschatz SG Weixdorf 35:11 31604
Sa. 06.04.2019 17:00 95 SG Bielatal SHV Oschatz 20:24 33302
So. 07.04.2019 10:00 96 SF 01 Dresden III MSV Dresden 18:36 33127
11:00 97 Blau-Weiß Gröditz SG Klotzsche III 20:28 33217
12:00 98 SG Weixdorf HSG Weißeritztal II 15:31 33116
13:30 99 Motor Dippoldiswalde HC Elbflorenz 2006 II 17:18 33225
Sa. 13.04.2019 09:00 100 SG Klotzsche III HSG Weißeritztal II 20:28 33126
09:30 101 SG Bielatal SG Weixdorf 19:15 33302
16:00 102 TSV Dresden-Bühlau SF 01 Dresden III 30:16 33118
So. 14.04.2019 14:30 v 69 SHV Oschatz HSG Weißeritztal II 35:21 31604
14:45 103 HC Elbflorenz 2006 II Blau-Weiß Gröditz 30:23 33133
16:00 104 MSV Dresden Motor Dippoldiswalde NG 33117
Sa. 27.04.2019 12:00 105 HSG Weißeritztal II HC Elbflorenz 2006 II 24:27 33208
So. 28.04.2019 10:30 106 Blau-Weiß Gröditz MSV Dresden 22:36 33217
13:30 107 Motor Dippoldiswalde TSV Dresden-Bühlau 15:15 33225
14:00 108 SG Weixdorf SG Klotzsche III 18:23 33116
16:00 109 SF 01 Dresden III SHV Oschatz 20:19 33132
Tabelle und Spielplan (pdf)