Sachsenliga Männer 2017/18
Spielnr. Datum Uhrzeit Mannschaften Tore Punkte Halle
1 Sa 02.09.2017 17:00 LHV Hoyerswerda EHV Aue II 25 : 30 0 : 2 34201
2 So 03.09.2017 17:00 HVH Kamenz SG Kurort Hartha (N)33 : 14 2 : 0 34204
3 So 03.09.2017 17:00 SV Koweg Görlitz SG Leipzig/Zwenkau 21 : 27 0 : 2 34302
4 So 03.09.2017 18:00 HSG Neudorf/Döbeln HSG Riesa/Oschatz 31 : 27 2 : 0 31202
5 Sa 09.09.2017 17:00 HSG Riesa/Oschatz SV Koweg Görlitz 26 : 37 0 : 2 33213
6 Sa 09.09.2017 19:30 ZHC Grubenlampe (A) LHV Hoyerswerda 32 : 28 2 : 0 32501
7 So 10.09.2017 16:30 EHV Aue II HVH Kamenz 25 : 25 1 : 1 32303
8 So 10.09.2017 17:00 SG Leipzig/Zwenkau SG HVO Cunewalde/Sohland 21 : 19 2 : 0 31113
9 So 17.09.2017 17:00 SG HVO Cunewalde/Sohland HSG Riesa/Oschatz 28 : 23 2 : 0 34509
11 So 17.09.2017 17:00 SG Kurort Hartha (N) EHV Aue II 26 : 28 0 : 2 33207
12 So 17.09.2017 18:00 HSG Neudorf/Döbeln SV Koweg Görlitz 29 : 28 2 : 0 31202
13 Sa 23.09.2017 17:00 HSG Riesa/Oschatz LHV Hoyerswerda 23 : 29 0 : 2 31604
14 So 24.09.2017 17:00 SG Kurort Hartha (N) HSG Neudorf/Döbeln 25 : 29 0 : 2 33207
15 So 24.09.2017 17:00 SV Koweg Görlitz SG HVO Cunewalde/Sohland 24 : 24 1 : 1 34302
16 So 24.09.2017 17:00 SG Leipzig/Zwenkau HVH Kamenz 26 : 22 2 : 0 31113
17 Di 03.10.2017 16:00 SG HVO Cunewalde/Sohland ZHC Grubenlampe (A)22 : 25 0 : 2 34509
18 So 08.10.2017 17:00 HVH Kamenz ZHC Grubenlampe (A)28 : 22 2 : 0 34204
19 Sa 14.10.2017 16:00 EHV Aue II ZHC Grubenlampe (A)21 : 24 0 : 2 32303
20 Sa 14.10.2017 17:00 LHV Hoyerswerda SV Koweg Görlitz 19 : 26 0 : 2 34201
21 So 15.10.2017 17:00 HVH Kamenz HSG Riesa/Oschatz 25 : 25 1 : 1 34204
22 So 15.10.2017 18:00 HSG Neudorf/Döbeln SG HVO Cunewalde/Sohland 25 : 23 2 : 0 31202
24 Sa 21.10.2017 16:30 EHV Aue II HSG Neudorf/Döbeln 29 : 23 2 : 0 32303
23 Sa 21.10.2017 17:00 ZHC Grubenlampe (A) SG Kurort Hartha (N)32 : 27 2 : 0 32501
25 So 22.10.2017 16:30 SG HVO Cunewalde/Sohland LHV Hoyerswerda 26 : 35 0 : 2 34502
26 So 22.10.2017 17:00 SV Koweg Görlitz HVH Kamenz 27 : 26 2 : 0 34302
27 Sa 28.10.2017 17:00 LHV Hoyerswerda HSG Neudorf/Döbeln May/Zilly 34201
28 So 29.10.2017 17:00 SG Kurort Hartha (N) SG Leipzig/Zwenkau Hähle/Uhlig 33207
29 So 29.10.2017 17:00 HVH Kamenz SG HVO Cunewalde/Sohland Eckert/Ludwig 34204
30 Sa 04.11.2017 17:00 HSG Riesa/Oschatz SG Kurort Hartha (N):: 31604
31 So 05.11.2017 17:00 SG Leipzig/Zwenkau EHV Aue II :: 31113
32 So 05.11.2017 17:00 LHV Hoyerswerda HVH Kamenz :: 34201
33 So 05.11.2017 18:00 HSG Neudorf/Döbeln ZHC Grubenlampe (A):: 31202
34 Sa 11.11.2017 17:00 ZHC Grubenlampe (A) SG Leipzig/Zwenkau :: 32501
35 So 12.11.2017 16:30 EHV Aue II HSG Riesa/Oschatz :: 32303
37 So 12.11.2017 17:00 HVH Kamenz HSG Neudorf/Döbeln :: 34204
36 So 12.11.2017 18:00 SG Kurort Hartha (N) SV Koweg Görlitz :: 33207
38 Sa 18.11.2017 17:00 HSG Riesa/Oschatz ZHC Grubenlampe (A):: 33213
39 Sa 18.11.2017 17:00 SG HVO Cunewalde/Sohland SG Kurort Hartha (N):: 34509
40 So 19.11.2017 17:00 SV Koweg Görlitz EHV Aue II :: 34302
41 So 19.11.2017 18:00 HSG Neudorf/Döbeln SG Leipzig/Zwenkau :: 31202
42 Sa 25.11.2017 17:00 SG Leipzig/Zwenkau HSG Riesa/Oschatz :: 31113
43 Sa 25.11.2017 19:30 ZHC Grubenlampe (A) SV Koweg Görlitz :: 32501
44 So 26.11.2017 16:30 EHV Aue II SG HVO Cunewalde/Sohland :: 32303
45 So 26.11.2017 17:00 SG Kurort Hartha (N) LHV Hoyerswerda :: 33207
10 Sa 16.12.2017 17:00 LHV Hoyerswerda SG Leipzig/Zwenkau :: 34201
46 Sa 06.01.2018 16:30 EHV Aue II LHV Hoyerswerda :: 32304
47 Sa 06.01.2018 17:00 ZHC Grubenlampe (A) SG HVO Cunewalde/Sohland :: 32501
48 So 07.01.2018 17:00 SG Kurort Hartha (N) HVH Kamenz :: 33207
49 So 07.01.2018 17:00 SG Leipzig/Zwenkau SV Koweg Görlitz :: 31113
50 Sa 13.01.2018 18:00 SG HVO Cunewalde/Sohland SG Leipzig/Zwenkau :: 34509
51 So 14.01.2018 17:00 HVH Kamenz EHV Aue II :: 34204
52 So 14.01.2018 17:00 LHV Hoyerswerda ZHC Grubenlampe (A):: 34201
53 Sa 20.01.2018 17:00 HSG Riesa/Oschatz SG HVO Cunewalde/Sohland :: 33213
54 Sa 20.01.2018 17:00 ZHC Grubenlampe (A) HVH Kamenz :: 32501
56 Sa 27.01.2018 17:00 LHV Hoyerswerda HSG Riesa/Oschatz :: 34201
57 So 28.01.2018 15:30 SG HVO Cunewalde/Sohland SV Koweg Görlitz :: 34502
58 So 28.01.2018 17:00 HVH Kamenz SG Leipzig/Zwenkau :: 34204
59 So 28.01.2018 18:00 HSG Neudorf/Döbeln SG Kurort Hartha (N):: 31202
60 Sa 03.02.2018 17:00 HSG Riesa/Oschatz HVH Kamenz :: 33213
61 Sa 03.02.2018 18:00 SG HVO Cunewalde/Sohland HSG Neudorf/Döbeln :: 34509
62 So 04.02.2018 16:30 EHV Aue II SG Kurort Hartha (N):: 32303
63 So 04.02.2018 17:00 SV Koweg Görlitz LHV Hoyerswerda :: 34302
55 So 11.02.2018 17:00 SG Leipzig/Zwenkau LHV Hoyerswerda :: 31113
64 So 11.02.2018 17:00 SV Koweg Görlitz HSG Neudorf/Döbeln :: 34302
65 Sa 24.02.2018 17:00 LHV Hoyerswerda SG HVO Cunewalde/Sohland :: 34201
66 So 25.02.2018 17:00 HVH Kamenz SV Koweg Görlitz :: 34204
67 So 25.02.2018 17:00 SG Kurort Hartha (N) ZHC Grubenlampe (A):: 33207
68 So 25.02.2018 18:00 HSG Neudorf/Döbeln EHV Aue II :: 31202
69 Sa 03.03.2018 19:30 ZHC Grubenlampe (A) EHV Aue II :: 32501
72 So 04.03.2018 16:30 SG HVO Cunewalde/Sohland HVH Kamenz :: 34502
70 So 04.03.2018 17:00 SV Koweg Görlitz HSG Riesa/Oschatz :: 34302
71 So 04.03.2018 17:00 SG Leipzig/Zwenkau SG Kurort Hartha (N):: 31113
73 So 04.03.2018 18:00 HSG Neudorf/Döbeln LHV Hoyerswerda :: 31202
74 Sa 10.03.2018 17:00 ZHC Grubenlampe (A) HSG Neudorf/Döbeln :: 32501
75 So 11.03.2018 16:30 EHV Aue II SG Leipzig/Zwenkau :: 32303
76 So 11.03.2018 17:00 SG Kurort Hartha (N) HSG Riesa/Oschatz :: 33207
77 So 11.03.2018 17:00 HVH Kamenz LHV Hoyerswerda :: 34204
78 Sa 17.03.2018 17:00 SG Leipzig/Zwenkau ZHC Grubenlampe (A):: 31113
79 Sa 17.03.2018 17:00 HSG Riesa/Oschatz EHV Aue II :: 31604
80 So 18.03.2018 18:00 HSG Neudorf/Döbeln HVH Kamenz :: 31202
81 So 25.03.2018 17:00 HSG Riesa/Oschatz HSG Neudorf/Döbeln :: 33213
82 So 25.03.2018 17:00 SV Koweg Görlitz SG Kurort Hartha (N):: 34302
83 Sa 14.04.2018 17:00 ZHC Grubenlampe (A) HSG Riesa/Oschatz :: 32501
84 So 15.04.2018 16:30 EHV Aue II SV Koweg Görlitz :: 32303
85 So 15.04.2018 17:00 SG Kurort Hartha (N) SG HVO Cunewalde/Sohland :: 33207
86 So 15.04.2018 17:00 SG Leipzig/Zwenkau HSG Neudorf/Döbeln :: 31113
87 So 22.04.2018 16:30 SG HVO Cunewalde/Sohland EHV Aue II :: 34509
88 So 22.04.2018 16:30 LHV Hoyerswerda SG Kurort Hartha (N):: 34201
89 So 22.04.2018 16:30 SV Koweg Görlitz ZHC Grubenlampe (A):: 34302
90 So 22.04.2018 16:30 HSG Riesa/Oschatz SG Leipzig/Zwenkau :: 33213

Realisierung in Kooperation mit Partner Sponsoren
SPORTVERBUND.DE 2 Homepage