Sporthallen im Spielbetrieb in Sachsen

Ort Nr. Halle
Altenberg 33202 Sporthalle Altenberg
Annaberg-Buchholz 32601 Silberlandhalle Annaberg-Buchholz
  32602 Sporthalle Sportpark Grenzenlos Annaberg-Buchholz
  32603 SH Evangelisches Gymnasium Annaberg-Buchholz
Aue 32302 Sporthalle Berufliches Schulzentrum Aue
  32304 Sporthalle Aue Zeller Berg
Auerbach/V. 32708 Sporthalle Auerbach/V. Seminarschule
Bad Düben 31308 Sporthalle der Bundeswehr Bad Düben
Bad-Muskau 34404 Sporthalle Kirchstraße Bad Muskau
Baschütz 34510 Sporthalle Baschütz
Bautzen 34502 Sporthalle Schützenplatz Bautzen
  34511 Sporthalle des Sorbischen Begegnungszentr. Bautzen
  34512 Sporthalle Daimler Schule Bautzen
Beierfeld 32309 Spiegelwaldhalle Beierfeld
Belgern 31606 Stadthalle Belgern
Bernstadt OT Kunnersdorf 34108 Sporthalle "Pließnitztal" Bernstadt
Bischheim 34203 Sporthalle Grundschule Bischheim
Bischofswerda 34505 Sporthalle Wesnitzsportpark Bischofswerda
Bischofswerda-Süd 34507 Sporthalle Grundschule Bischofswerda-Süd
Böhlen 31402 Sporthalle Böhlen
Borna 31401 Sporthalle Borna-Ost
  31406 Glück-Auf-Sporthalle Borna
Brand-Erbisdorf 32403 Sporthalle Gymnasium "Bernhard von Cotta" Brand-Erbisdorf
Breitenbrunn 32314 Mehrfeldhalle Breitenbrunn
Burgstädt 32206 SH Burgstädt - Sportzentrum am Taurastein
  32215 Sporthalle am "Vater-Jahn"-Sportplatz Burgstädt
Burkhardtsdorf 32313 Sporthalle Burkhardtsdorf
Chemnitz 32101 Sachsenhalle Chemnitz
  32102 Sporthalle Diesterwegschule Chemnitz
  32103 Sporthalle Industrieschule Chemnitz
  32104 Sporthalle Am Schlossteich Chemnitz
  32105 Sporthalle Sportforum Chemnitz
  32106 Sporthalle der Technischen Universität Chemnitz
  32107 Hartmann-Halle
  32108 Sporthalle Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein
  32109 Sporthalle Chemnitz- Einsiedel
  32110 Sporthalle SFZ-BBW Chemnitz
  32111 Sporthalle Chemnitz - Lok-Halle
  32112 Sporthalle Am Sportgymnasium
  32113 Sporthalle Jahnbaude Chemnitz
  32114 SH Dr.-Wilhelm-André-Gymnasium
Claußnitz 32218 Sporthalle Claußnitz
Colmitz 33218 Sporthalle Klingenberg Colmitz
Coswig 33209 Sporthalle Gymnasium Coswig
  33236 Sporthalle Grundschule Mitte
Crimmitschau 32507 Sporthalle Crimmitschau "Haus der Vereine"
Cunewalde 34509 Sporthalle "W.-v.-Polenz"-Schule Cunewalde
Delitzsch 31303 Sporthalle Artur-Becker Delitzsch
  31304 Mehrzweckhalle Delitzsch
  31310 Sporthalle Dübener Straße Delitzsch
  31311 Sporthalle Delitzsch Ost
Demitz-Thumitz 34508 Sporthalle Demitz-Thumitz
Dessau – Kühnau 50004 Sporthalle BSZ Dessau – Kühnau
  50005 Sporthalle Friedensschule Dessau – Kühnau
Dippoldiswalde 33229 Sportpark Dippoldiswalde
Döbeln 31202 Stadtsporthalle Döbeln
  31208 Sporthalle Döbeln Burgstraße
Dresden 33101 Sporthalle der TU Dresden
  33102 Sporthalle 121. Oberschule Dresden
  33103 Mehrzweckhalle Dresden
  33104 Sporthalle STO Boxbergerstr. Dresden-Prohlis
  33105 Sporthalle Löffler-Gymnasium Dresden
  33106 Lok-Sporthalle Dresden
  33107 Sporthalle am Pestalozziplatz
  33109 Sporthalle 15. Oberschule Dresden Görlitzer Straße
  33110 Ballspielhalle im Jägerpark
  33111 Sporthalle BSZ Dresden
  33112 EnergieVerbund Arena - Sportpark im Ostragehege
  33113 Sportgymnasium Dresden
  33115 Sporthalle Martin-Andersen-Nexö Gymnasium
  33117 Sporthalle Pohlandstr. - 25. Grund-/Oberschule
  33118 Sporthalle Gymnasium Dresden-Bühlau
  33119 Sporthalle Vitzthum-Gymnasium Dresden
  33120 Sporthalle Hülße-Gymnasium Dresden
  33121 Sporthalle 101. Oberschule Dresden
  33122 Sporthalle Gymnasium Romain Rolland
  33123 Sporthalle 120. Grundschule Dresden
  33124 Sporthalle 85. Grundschule
  33125 Sporthalle Gymnasium Dresden-Plauen
  33126 Sporthalle Gymnasium Klotzsche
  33127 Sporthalle Erlwein-Gymnasium Dresden
  33128 Sporthalle Marie-Curie-Gymnasium
  33129 Sporthalle Bertholt-Brecht-Gymnasium Dresden
  33130 Sporthalle Gymnasium Bürgerwiese Dresden
  33131 Sporthalle 56. Oberschule Dresden Am Trachenberg
  33132 Sporthalle 117. Grundschule Ludwig Reichenbach
  33133 Ballsport ARENA Dresden
  33134 Sporthalle Gymnasium Dresden-Cotta
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf 34112 FSZ Oberland "Albert Schweitzer"
Eibau 34105 Sporthalle Am Kottmar Eibau
Eilenburg 31307 Belian-Sporthalle Eilenburg
Eilenburg OT Möritz 31305 Sporthalle Rote Jahne Eilenburg
Elstra 34210 Sporthalle Oberschule Elstra
Eppendorf 32407 Sporthalle Eppendorf
Falkenstein 32714 Sporthalle am Sportzentrum Falkenstein
Flöha 32404 Sporthalle S.-v.-Pufendorf-Gymnasium Flöha
Frankenberg 32205 Sporthalle Erich-Vieweg-Schule Frankenberg
  32229 Sporthalle Sportzentrum Frankenberg
Fraureuth 32509 Mehrzweckhalle "Erich Glowatzky" Fraureuth
Freiberg 32401 Ernst-Grube-Halle Freiberg
  32412 Sporthalle Berufsschulzentrum Freiberg
  32413 Heubner Sporthalle Freiberg
Freital 33114 Sporthalle des Gymnasiums Freital
  33206 Sporthalle Freital-Hainsberg
  33207 Sporthalle Berufsschulzentrum Freital
Friedersdorf 31309 Sporthalle Freizeitcenter Friedersdorf
Frohburg 31408 Sporthalle Frohburg
Geising 33201 Sporthalle Geising
Geithain 31404 Mehrzweckhalle Geithain
Gelenau 32411 Sportzentrum Gelenau
Geringswalde 32211 Turnhalle an der August-Bebel-Schule
Glashütte 33225 Sporthalle Glashütte
Glauchau 32204 Sachsenlandhalle Glauchau
  32210 Glauchau - Sporthalle am Krankenhaus
Glesien 31302 Sporthalle Am Sportplatz Glesien
Görlitz 34301 Sporthalle Rauschwalde
  34302 "Jahnsporthalle" Görlitz
  34304 Sporthalle Berufsschulzentrum "Christoph Lüders"
  34307 Sporthalle "Am Windmühlenweg" Görlitz
Görlitz/Hagenwerder 34305 Sporthalle Sportzentrum Hagenwerder
Grimma 31407 Seume Sporthalle Grimma
  31410 Sporthalle Grimma-West
Gröditz 33217 Sporthalle Gröditz
  33226 Sporthalle Oberschule Gröditz
Großenhain 33205 Rödertalsporthalle Großenhain
  33231 W. Kretzschmar Sporthalle Großenhain
  33233 Sporthalle "Am Schacht" Großenhain
Großgrimma 50001 Glückauf – Sporthalle Großgrimma
Großröhrsdorf 34211 Sporthalle Sauerbruch-Gymnasium
  34514 Sporthalle am Schulzentrum Großröhrsdorf
Grüna 32217 Sporthalle Grüna
Grünheide 32706 Sporthalle Waldpark Grünheide
Hainichen 32208 Sporthalle Sportforum Hainichen
Hartha 31206 Sporthalle Hartha Nord
  32418 Hartharena
Hartmannsdorf 32221 Sporthalle Hartmannsdorf
Hausdorf 31207 Sportarena "Arche" Hausdorf
Heidenau 33306 Sporthalle Pestalozzi-Gymnasium Heidenau
  33307 Sporthalle Gleißberg Grundschule Heidenau
Hof 31603 Sport- und Freizeitzentrum Hof
  31607 Sporthalle Grundschule Hof
Hohenstein-Ernstthal 32209 Pfaffenberg Turnhalle Hohenstein-Ernstthal
  32225 HOT-Sportzentrum - Hohenstein-Ernstthal
  32225 HOT-Sportzentrum - Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Hosena 34216 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Hosena
Hoyerswerda 34201 Sporthalle BSZ Konrad Zuse Hoyerswerda
  34202 VBH Arena Hoyerswerda
  34212 Sporthalle Leon-Foucault-Gymnasium Hoyerswerda
  34515 SH des Christl. Gymnasiums Johanneum Hoyerswerda
Kamenz 34204 Sporthalle Albert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium Kamenz
  34205 Sporthalle 2. Oberschule Kamenz
  34206 Sporthalle Grundschule am Forst
Kirschau 34503 Sporthalle Kirschau
Klingenthal 32712 Sporthalle Klingenthal
Königsbrück 34513 Sporthalle Königsbrück
Königswartha 34504 Sporthalle Königswartha
Kubschütz 34506 Sporthalle Grundschule Kubschütz
Langenhessen 32505 Sporthalle Koberbachzentrum Langenhessen
Laußnitz 34207 Schulsporthalle Laußnitz
Leipzig 31101 Sporthalle Brüderstraße Leipzig
  31102 Sporthalle 68. Schule Leipzig-Möckern
  31103 Sporthalle Universität Leipzig
  31104 Sporthalle Astrid Lindgren Grundschule
  31105 Sporthalle 51. Oberschule Leipzig-Lößnig
  31106 Sporthalle Oberschule Leipzig-Mölkau
  31107 Sporthalle Leipzig-Grünau
  31108 Sporthalle Reclam Gymnasium Leipzig-Mitte
  31109 Sporthalle Thomas Gymnasium Leipzig-Süd
  31110 Sporthalle Technische Hochschule Leipzig
  31116 Sporthalle ARENA Leipzig
  31117 Spielhalle Kleine ARENA Leipzig
  31118 SH Gymnasium Leipzig-Engelsdorf
  31119 SH 84.Oberschule Leipzig-Grünau
  31121 Sporthalle Evangelisches Schulzentrum Leipzig
  31124 Rosenow-Sporthalle
  31125 SH-Raschwitzer Straße
  31126 Sporthalle Leplaystraße
  31128 Sporthalle An der Radrennbahn
  31129 Sporthalle Heisegymnasium
  31130 Sporthalle Rabet
  31131 Sporthalle Kästner Grundschule
Leipzig-Liebertwolkwitz 31122 Jahn-SH Liebertwolkwitz
Leisnig 31205 Sporthalle Leisnig
Lengefeld 32316 Sporthalle Oberschule Lengefeld
Lengenfeld 32705 Sporthalle Lengenfeld
Lichtenstein 32216 Sporthalle an der Grundschule Rödlitz
  32223 Sporthalle Lichtenstein
Limbach-Oberfrohna 32201 Großsporthalle Limbach-Oberfohna
  32224 Sporthalle BSZ Limbach-Oberfrohna
  32228 Sporthalle Pestalozzi-Schule Limbach/Oberfrohna
Löbau 34101 Sporthalle Georgewitzer Straße Löbau
Löbau-Ost 34102 Schulsporthalle Löbau-Ost
Löbnitz 31306 Sporthalle Löbnitz
Lommatzsch 33211 Lothar-Krauße-Sporthalle Lommatzsch
Lößnitz 32303 Erzgebirgshalle Lössnitz
Machern 31501 Sporthalle Tresenwald
Marienberg 32405 Sporthalle Erzgebirgskaserne Marienberg
  32416 Sporthalle am Goldkindstein Marienberg
Markkleeberg 31111 Sporthalle Markkleeberg
  31123 Sporthalle Mehring-Gymnasium Markkleeberg
Markneukirchen 32713 Sporthalle Gymnasium Markneukirchen
Markranstädt 31115 Sporthalle Markranstädt
  31127 Sportcenter Markranstädt
Meerane 32202 Sporthalle Meerane
Meißen 33212 Sporthalle "Heiliger Grund" Meißen
  33216 Sporthalle Afraschule Meißen
  33220 Sporthalle Berufsschulzentrum Meißen
  33234 Sporthalle der Förderschule am Kalkberg Meißen
  33235 Sporthalle 1. Oberschule Meißen
Mittweida 32207 Sporthalle "Am Schwanenteich" Mittweida
  32212 Sporthalle Mittweida / Ortsteil Frankenau
Mosel 32503 Sporthalle Mosel
Mülsen 32511 Sporthalle Mülsen St.Jacob
Naunhof 31114 Sporthalle Oberschule Naunhof
  31120 Parthelandhalle Naunhof
Netzschkau 32704 Sporthalle Netzschkau
Neugersdorf 34111 Jahn-Sporthalle Neugersdorf
Neustadt in Sachsen 33303 Sportforum Neustadt
Niederau 33222 Sporthalle Niederau
Niederoderwitz 34106 Sport- und Mehrzweckhalle Niederoderwitz
Niesky 34401 Sporthalle Bahnhofstraße Niesky
Nossen 33232 Sporthalle Nossen
Nünchritz 33227 Wacker-Sporthalle
Oberlichtenau 34213 Sporthalle Oberschule Oberlichtenau
Oberlungwitz 32203 Sporthalle Oberlungwitz
Oederan 32417 Sporthalle Oederan - neu
Oelsnitz/V. 32707 Sporthalle Oelsnitz/V.
Olbernhau 32408 Sporthalle Olbernhau
Oschatz 31604 Rosentalsporthalle Oschatz
  31605 Döllnitz-Sporthalle Oschatz
Oßling 34214 Sporthalle Oberschule Oßling
Pappendorf 32226 Sporthalle Pappendorf
Penig 32213 Sporthalle an der Oberschule Penig
Pirna 33302 Sporthalle Pirna-Sonnenstein
Pirna-Copitz 33305 Sporthalle Berufsschulzentrum Pirna-Copitz
Plauen 32701 Sporthalle Kurt-Helbig Plauen
  32702 Sporthalle Berufsschulzentrum Plauen
  32711 Dreifeldersporthalle am BSZ "Anne Frank"
Priestewitz 33210 Sporthalle Priestewitz
Pulsnitz 34208 Sporthalle Sportkomplex Pulsnitz
Radeberg 34209 Sporthalle Berufsschulzentrum Radeberg
  34217 Sporthalle Humboldt Gymnasium Radeberg
Radebeul 33203 Elbsporthalle Radebeul West
  33204 Lößnitzsporthalle Radebeul
Radeburg 33214 Paul- Tiedemann-Sporthalle Radeburg
  33228 Sporthalle Grundschule Radeburg
Radefeld 31301 Sport- und Festhalle Radefeld
Radibor 34103 Sporthalle "Slavia" Radibor
Regis-Breitingen 31405 Sporthalle Regis-Breitingen
Reichenbach 32709 Sporthalle Reichenbach/V.
  32710 Sporthalle Weinholdschule Reichenbach/V.
  34306 Sporthalle Reichenbach
Riesa 33213 WM-Sporthalle Riesa
  33219 SH Berufsschulzentrum Technik Riesa
  33221 Ballspielhalle Riesa
  33230 Sporthalle des Städtischen Gymnasiums Riesa
Rietschen 34403 "Oberlausitzer Sporthalle" Rietschen
Rittersgrün 32306 Sporthalle Rittersgrün
Rochlitz 32214 Sporthalle Rochlitz
  32222 Sporthalle Rochlitz Zwei-Felder-Halle
Röderau 33215 Sporthalle Röderau
Rodewisch 32703 Göltzschtalhalle Rodewisch
Roßwein 31203 Stadtsporthalle Roßwein
  32230 Sporthalle Weinbergschule Roßwein
Schkeuditz 31403 Sporthalle Schkeuditz
  31409 Drei-Felder Sporthalle Schkeuditz
Schleife 34402 Sporthalle Schleife
Schneeberg 32307 Silberstrom-Halle Schneeberg
  32315 SH Johann Gottfried Herder Gymansium Schneeberg
Schönheide 32310 Sporthalle Schönheide
Schwarzenberg 32308 Sporthalle Schwarzenberg-Heide
  32312 Sporthalle Ritter Georg Schwarzenberg
Sebnitz 33304 Sporthalle Goethe-Gymnasium Sebnitz
Seifhennersdorf 34104 Sorthalle Gymnasium Seifhennersdorf
Siebenlehn 32409 Sporthalle Siebenlehn
Sohland 34501 "Oberland-Sporthalle" Sohland
Taucha 31112 Mehrzweckhalle Taucha
Thalheim 32311 Sporthalle Thalheim
Torgau 31601 Sporthalle J.-Walter Gymnasium Torgau
  31602 Sporthalle Am Wasserturm Torgau
Waldheim 31204 Stadtsporthalle Waldheim
Weinböhla 33223 Sporthalle Weinböhla
  33224 Nassau-Sporthalle Weinböhla
Weißenborn 32415 SH Weißenborn-Schoeller
Weißenfels 50003 Sporthalle West Weißenfels
Weißwasser 34405 Sporthalle 6. Grundschule Weißwasser
Weixdorf 33116 Gerhard- Grafe-Sporthalle Weixdorf
Werdau 32508 Sporthalle Werdau
Wilkau-Haßlau 32504 Sporthalle Wilkau-Haßlau
Wilsdruff 33208 Sporthalle Wilsdruff
Wittenberg 50006 Stadthalle Wittenberg
Wolfen 50002 Sporthalle Krondorf Wolfen
Wurzen 31502 Stadtsporthalle Wurzen
  31503 Sporthalle Lichtwer Gymnasium Wurzen
Ziegelheim/Thür. 32227 Wieratalhalle Ziegelheim /Thür.
Zittau 34107 Sporthalle Kantstraße Zittau
  34109 Sporthalle BSZ Zittau Ottokarplatz
Zschopau 32406 Sporthalle Berufliches Bildungszentrum Zschopau Nord
  32414 Sporthalle der M.A.N.-Schule Zschopau
Zschorlau 32305 Sporthalle Zschorlau
Zwenkau 31113 Stadthalle Zwenkau
Zwickau 32501 Sporthalle Zwickau-Neuplanitz
  32502 Sporthalle Zwickau-Eckersbach
  32506 Sporthalle am Scheffelberg
  32510 Spielhalle Zwickau Berufsschulzentrum Dieselstraße
  32512 Sporthalle am Käthe Kollwitz Gymnasium
Zwönitz 32301 Sporthalle Zwönitz


Realisierung in Kooperation mit Partner Sponsoren
SPORTVERBUND.DE Sportfabrik Leipzig
www.sportfabrik-leipzig.de