Tore Bezirk 1.BM Saison 2017/18

 

 

Stand:

28.02.2018

 

 

 

 

PL.

Vorname

Name

Verein

 

Feldtore

7m

Gesamttore

 

 

Höchstwerte:

Spiele

116

36

141

1

Marcel

Jänich

Burgstädter  HC

16

116

25

141

2

Steffen

Schnabel

Rodewisher Handballwölfe

14

101

28

129

3

Patrick

Berge

TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864

15

74

36

110

4

Jan

Walter

Rodewisher Handballwölfe

14

85

4

89

5

Marcus

Schierig

HC Annaberg-Buchholz

16

67

22

89

6

Arndt

Härtlein

SV Beierfeld

15

88

0

88

7

Maximilian

Rößger

TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864

14

77

11

88

8

Moritz

Stein

TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864

15

87

0

87

9

Olaf

Meisinger

Rodewisher Handballwölfe

15

84

0

84

10

Falko

Repmann

HC Annaberg-Buchholz

16

57

26

83

11

Felix

Mayerhofer

TSV Zschopau

14

77

4

81

12

Alexander

Gruhle

MSG Freiberg-Weißenborn

14

77

2

79

13

Toni

Schlömer

SV Beierfeld

10

64

10

74

14

Simon

Schneider

SG Chemnitzer HC II

14

74

0

74

15

Jan

Röder

HSG Rottluff-Lok Chemnitz II

15

47

27

74

16

Eduard

Fast

SV Beierfeld

12

64

6

70

17

Andre

Hollik

Burgstädter  HC

15

68

0

68

18

Mark

Lenser

SG Chemnitzer HC II

14

53

14

67

19

André

Günther

Rodewisher Handballwölfe

14

66

0

66

20

Jonas

Rülke

HC Glauchau-Meerane III

13

52

13

65

21

Martin

Schlapka

HSG Rottluff-Lok Chemnitz II

15

62

1

63

22

Ralf

Lungwitz

SG Chemnitzer HC II

13

62

0

62

23

Stefan

Herklotz

HC Annaberg-Buchholz

14

61

0

61

24

Nick

Hoffmann

SG Chemnitzer HC II

13

54

7

61

25

Robert

Junge

Burgstädter  HC

15

58

0

58

26

Winfried

Boericke

HSG EHV Aue-SV Schneeberg II

9

50

7

57

27

Sebastian

Mader

MSG Freiberg-Weißenborn

14

34

21

55

28

Patrik

Wicke

MSG Freiberg-Weißenborn

11

47

7

54

29

Markus

Clauß

HSG EHV Aue-SV Schneeberg II

7

36

18

54

30

Götz

Pirtkien

SV Beierfeld

10

46

5

51

31

Max

Fritzsch

TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864

13

51

0

51

32

Johannes

Groß

Rodewisher Handballwölfe

15

48

0

48

33

Toni

Preuß

SV Beierfeld

12

41

7

48

34

Franziskus

Stopp

Burgstädter  HC

14

43

1

44

35

Benjamin

Hartig

HC Annaberg-Buchholz

13

42

0

42

36

Lukas

Rülke

HC Glauchau-Meerane III

9

32

9

41

37

Stephan

Drechsler

TSV Zschopau

12

24

17

41

38

Peter

Schneider

MSG Freiberg-Weißenborn

10

41

0

41

39

Manuel

Teubner

HC Annaberg-Buchholz

16

40

0

40

40

Mario

Herzig

HSG Rottluff-Lok Chemnitz II

14

39

0

39

41

Toni

Schumann

HC Glauchau-Meerane III

12

35

3

38

42

Thomas

Rösch

HC Annaberg-Buchholz

7

31

7

38

43

Philipp

Ruppert

HC Annaberg-Buchholz

15

36

2

38

44

Lucas Sven

Eckert

HSG Rottluff-Lok Chemnitz II

16

36

0

36

45

Felix

Gehring

HSG Rottluff-Lok Chemnitz II

12

35

0

35

46

Sven

Lamprecht

SG Chemnitzer HC II

11

34

0

34

47

Martin

Mann

SV Beierfeld

11

30

1

31

48

Paul-Richard

Zohles

HSG Rottluff-Lok Chemnitz II

12

31

0

31

49

Rick

Spieler

TSV Zschopau

10

31

0

31

50

Tom

Elsner

Burgstädter  HC

15

29

1

30