Tore Bezirk 2.BM Saison 2017/18

 

 

Stand:

17.09.2017

 

 

 

 

PL.

Vorname

Name

Verein

 

Feldtore

7m

Gesamttore

 

 

Höchstwerte:

Spiele

19

11

27

1

Benjamin

Donner

SG 1899 Striegistal

3

19

8

27

2

Rene

Schneider

SG 1899 Striegistal

3

15

7

22

3

Ingo

Meusel

HV Mylau-Reichenbach

3

19

0

19

4

Andreas

Maul

SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa III

3

5

11

16

5

Benjamin

Hopfer

HV Mylau-Reichenbach

3

13

2

15

 

Dominik

Hoffmann

HV Mylau-Reichenbach

3

10

5

15

7

Christopher

Händel

HV Mylau-Reichenbach

3

14

0

14

 

Maximilian

Hofmann

ZHC Grubenlampe III

2

13

1

14

9

Doninic

Tröger

SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa III

2

9

4

13

 

Sven

Meischner

SV Tanne Thalheim

2

9

4

13

 

Alexander

Müller

SV Tanne Thalheim

2

8

5

13

12

Axel

Weber

BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna

2

9

3

12

13

Ricardo

Gansl

USG Chemnitz II

1

10

0

10

 

Andre

Schneider

SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa III

3

10

0

10

 

Andy

Demmrich

HV Mylau-Reichenbach

3

8

2

10

16

Tim

Fischer

SV Sachsen 90 Werdau II

1

9

0

9

 

Ronny

Elsmann

SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa III

2

9

0

9

 

Benjamin

Löwe

BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna

2

9

0

9

 

Frank

Knape

ZHC Grubenlampe III

2

9

0

9

20

Franz

Händel

SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa III

1

8

0

8

 

Franz

Händel

SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa III

1

8

0

8

 

Eric

Schlimpfert

SG 1899 Striegistal

2

8

0

8

 

Tim

Becker

SG 1899 Striegistal

3

8

0

8

 

Tim

Pflug

ZHC Grubenlampe III

1

7

1

8

25

Sebastian

Spenke

USG Chemnitz II

2

7

0

7

 

Nico

Siegert

BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna

2

7

0

7

 

Niels

Wöllner

SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa III

3

7

0

7

 

Markus

Hill

USG Chemnitz II

2

2

5

7

29

Julien

Göthel

SG 1899 Striegistal

2

6

0

6

 

Pierre

Müller

BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna

2

6

0

6

 

Chris

Nevermann

BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna

2

6

0

6

 

Falk

Haehnel

SV Tanne Thalheim

2

6

0

6

 

Tobias

Heinz

HV Mylau-Reichenbach

3

6

0

6

 

Dirk

Dressel

HSG Sachsenring II

2

5

1

6

35

Steven

Putz

SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa III

1

5

0

5

 

Tony

Esche

BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna

1

5

0

5

 

Martin

Heinrich

SV Sachsen 90 Werdau II

1

5

0

5

 

Tim

Pilz

BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna

2

5

0

5

 

Christian

Strutz

BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna

2

5

0

5

 

Martin

Rößler

SV Tanne Thalheim

2

5

0

5

 

Lukas

Kühn

SG 1899 Striegistal

3

5

0

5

 

Julian

Möbius

HSG Sachsenring II

1

4

1

5

 

Jan

Becher

ZHC Grubenlampe III

1

3

2

5

44

Robert

Hößler

BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna

1

4

0

4

 

Dominik

Locker

SG 1899 Striegistal

2

4

0

4

 

Marcel

Rüdiger

SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa III

2

4

0

4

 

Jörg

Hendel

HV Mylau-Reichenbach

2

4

0

4

 

Niclas

Mertins

HSG Sachsenring II

1

3

1

4

 

Daniel

Neumann

SV Sachsen 90 Werdau II

1

1

3

4