Tore Bezirk mA Saison 2017/18

 

 

Stand:

16.01.2018

 

 

 

 

PL.

Vorname

Name

Verein

 

Feldtore

7m

Gesamttore

 

 

Höchstwerte:

Spiele

67

12

70

1

Albert

Finkenwirth

HC Fraureuth

8

67

3

70

2

Gian-Luca

Corda

HC Einheit Plauen

7

61

9

70

3

Tom

Anger

Zwönitzer HSV 1928

7

56

12

68

4

Elias

Ludwig

HC Fraureuth

8

54

11

65

5

Luis

Endler

Burgstädter HC

8

51

5

56

6

Yannik

Fischer

SV Beierfeld

6

40

12

52

7

Tobias

Winter

NSG Sachsenring-HV Grüna

6

44

4

48

8

Nicklas

Mertins

NSG Sachsenring-HV Grüna

8

39

9

48

9

Christian

Krumbiegel

NSG Sachsenring-HV Grüna

7

36

8

44

10

Clemens

Drescher

SG Chemnitzer HC

8

30

11

41

11

Florian

Stein

SV Beierfeld

5

36

2

38

12

Paul

Warnke

HC Fraureuth

8

36

1

37

13

Dominic

Janta

HC Einheit Plauen

7

35

0

35

14

Phlipp

Eisenschmidt

Burgstädter HC

6

29

5

34

15

Moritz

Meyer

Zwönitzer HSV 1928

7

29

3

32

16

Luca

Thieme

NSG Burkhardtsdorf-Thalheim

5

30

0

30

17

Lukas

Liebert

Burgstädter HC

8

30

0

30

18

Pascal

Oertel

SG Chemnitzer HC

8

29

1

30

19

Robin

Kertzsch

Burgstädter HC

6

29

0

29

20

Xaver

Hinterseer

HC Einheit Plauen

6

28

1

29

21

Patrick

Kieselbach

HC Fraureuth

7

28

1

29

22

Tom

Mehler

HC Einheit Plauen

7

28

0

28

23

Tom

Sachsenweger

SG Chemnitzer HC

6

25

1

26

24

Bennet

Ketterl

HC Fraureuth

8

25

0

25

25

Nils

Pannwitz

Burgstädter HC

7

16

8

24

26

Marvin

Obermann

HC Einheit Plauen

7

23

0

23

27

Vincent

Meischner

Zwönitzer HSV 1928

6

21

2

23

28

Felix

Goethel

Zwönitzer HSV 1928

6

22

0

22

29

Tommy-Lee

Pörner

SG Chemnitzer HC

7

22

0

22

30

Eric

Rother

NSG Burkhardtsdorf-Thalheim

7

17

3

20

31

Robin

Scheer

NSG Sachsenring-HV Grüna

8

19

0

19

32

Toni

Ehrig

SV Beierfeld

5

18

1

19

33

Julien

Oertel

SV Beierfeld

7

18

0

18

34

Rudi

Brunner

NSG Sachsenring-HV Grüna

8

17

1

18

35

Henri

Walther

NSG Burkhardtsdorf-Thalheim

6

13

5

18

36

Fritz

Raimer

HC Fraureuth

7

17

0

17

37

Kevin

Kindt

HC Einheit Plauen

7

16

1

17

38

Julien

Kunze

HC Einheit Plauen

6

14

2

16

39

Baris

Getiren

SV Beierfeld

7

15

0

15

40

Leonard

Pfabe

Zwönitzer HSV 1928

6

10

5

15

41

Henning

Rother

NSG Burkhardtsdorf-Thalheim

7

14

0

14

42

Alexander

Todorov

SG Chemnitzer HC

8

13

0

13

43

Richard

Püschel

NSG Burkhardtsdorf-Thalheim

3

11

0

11

44

Tom

Meißner

HC Fraureuth

6

11

0

11

45

Franz

Brunner

Burgstädter HC

6

10

0

10

46

Anton

Keller

SV Beierfeld

7

10

0

10

47

Paul

Lehmann

NSG Burkhardtsdorf-Thalheim

3

9

0

9

48

Ahmad

Rahmani

NSG Burkhardtsdorf-Thalheim

6

9

0

9

49

Armando

Nitschke

SG Chemnitzer HC

7

9

0

9

50

Jonas

Obst

NSG Sachsenring-HV Grüna

8

9

0

9

51

Jonas

Wagner

SG Chemnitzer HC

3

5

4

9