Tore Bezirk 2.BM Saison 2017/18

 

 

Stand:

18.03.2018

 

 

 

 

PL.

Vorname

Name

Verein

 

Feldtore

7m

Gesamttore

 

 

Höchstwerte:

Spiele

93

34

113

1

Tim

Fischer

SV Sachsen 90 Werdau II

14

88

25

113

2

Rene

Schneider

SG 1899 Striegistal

14

76

25

101

3

Rene

Mäuer

SV Sachsen 90 Werdau II

12

93

0

93

 

Benjamin

Donner

SG 1899 Striegistal

13

67

26

93

5

Sven

Meischner

SV Tanne Thalheim

12

61

29

90

6

Ricardo

Gansl

USG Chemnitz II

11

73

14

87

 

Axel

Weber

BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna

14

70

17

87

8

Ingo

Meusel

HV Mylau-Reichenbach

14

71

0

71

9

Falk

Haehnel

SV Tanne Thalheim

14

61

6

67

10

Benjamin

Hopfer

HV Mylau-Reichenbach

11

62

2

64

11

Andre

Schneider

SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa III

12

56

3

59

12

Andreas

Maul

SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa III

14

24

34

58

13

Alexander

Müller

SV Tanne Thalheim

10

35

19

54

14

Jan

Becker

ZHC Grubenlampe III

13

40

13

53

15

Dominik

Hoffmann

HV Mylau-Reichenbach

13

30

21

51

16

Nico

Siegert

BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna

13

50

0

50

17

Martin

Rößler

SV Tanne Thalheim

14

49

0

49

 

Sven

Flechsig

HSG Sachsenring II

8

42

7

49

19

Christopher

Händel

HV Mylau-Reichenbach

12

47

0

47

20

Erik

Schlimpert

SG 1899 Striegistal

12

44

1

45

21

Doninic

Tröger

SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa III

11

38

5

43

22

Tony

Esche

BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna

9

41

0

41

 

Lukas Stephan

Körner

SV Sachsen 90 Werdau II

12

41

0

41

 

Ronny

Elsmann

SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa III

13

41

0

41

 

Tim

Pflug

ZHC Grubenlampe III

6

38

3

41

26

Andy

Demmrich

HV Mylau-Reichenbach

14

28

12

40

27

Christian

Strutz

BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna

13

39

0

39

28

Martin

Heinrich

SV Sachsen 90 Werdau II

10

38

0

38

 

Sebastian

Spenke

USG Chemnitz II

14

38

0

38

 

Marcel

Rüdiger

SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa III

12

34

4

38

31

Maximilian

Hofmann

ZHC Grubenlampe III

7

30

7

37

32

Julian

Möbius

HSG Sachsenring II

8

28

8

36

33

Gert

Schlegel

USG Chemnitz II

12

33

2

35

34

Paul

Flamminger

USG Chemnitz II

10

34

0

34

 

Chris

Nevermann

BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna

12

34

0

34

 

Pierre

Müller

BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna

13

30

4

34

37

Tim

Pilz

BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna

14

32

1

33

 

Jörg

Müller

USG Chemnitz II

7

19

14

33

39

Tim

Becker

SG 1899 Striegistal

12

32

0

32

 

Niels

Wöllner

SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa III

15

32

0

32

41

Franz

Händel

SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa III

11

31

0

31

42

Ole

Kühnle

ZHC Grubenlampe III

5

29

1

30

43

Andre

Rietz

ZHC Grubenlampe III

7

21

8

29

 

Michael

Hofmann

BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna

14

17

12

29

45

Clemens

Hähnel

HV Mylau-Reichenbach

11

28

0

28

 

Tobias

Heinz

HV Mylau-Reichenbach

14

24

4

28

47

Stephan

Tautenhahn

SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa III

10

26

0

26

48

Robert

Hößler

BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna

10

26

0

26

 

Benjamin

Löwe

BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna

14

26

0

26

 

Enrico

Benkert

SV Sachsen 90 Werdau II

6

25

1

26

 

Dirk

Dressel

HSG Sachsenring II

13

25

1

26