Tore Bezirk 2.BM Saison 2017/18
    Stand: 07.02.2018        
PL. Vorname Name Verein   Feldtore 7m Gesamttore
    Höchstwerte: Spiele 72 31 94
1 Tim Fischer SV Sachsen 90 Werdau II 11 72 22 94
2 Rene Schneider SG 1899 Striegistal 12 66 24 90
3 Ricardo Gansl USG Chemnitz II 9 66 11 77
4 Benjamin Donner SG 1899 Striegistal 11 52 20 72
5 Axel Weber BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna 11 59 12 71
6 Sven Meischner SV Tanne Thalheim 10 52 18 70
7 Ingo Meusel HV Mylau-Reichenbach 11 59 0 59
8 Benjamin Hopfer HV Mylau-Reichenbach 9 54 2 56
9 Falk Haehnel SV Tanne Thalheim 11 49 4 53
10 Andre Schneider SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa III  10 47 3 50
11 Andreas Maul SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa III  11 19 31 50
12 Alexander Müller SV Tanne Thalheim 8 32 17 49
13 Jan Becker ZHC Grubenlampe III  11 35 9 44
14 Christopher Händel HV Mylau-Reichenbach 10 43 0 43
15 Erik Schlimpert SG 1899 Striegistal 10 41 1 42
16 Tim Pflug ZHC Grubenlampe III  6 38 3 41
17 Sven Flechsig HSG Sachsenring II 7 33 7 40
18 Tony Esche BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna 8 39 0 39
19 Martin Rößler SV Tanne Thalheim 11 38 0 38
20 Dominik Hoffmann HV Mylau-Reichenbach 10 23 15 38
21 Nico Siegert BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna 11 37 0 37
22 Maximilian Hofmann ZHC Grubenlampe III  7 30 7 37
23 Andy Demmrich HV Mylau-Reichenbach 11 24 9 33
24 Sebastian Spenke USG Chemnitz II 10 32 0 32
25 Doninic Tröger SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa III  8 28 4 32
26 Ronny Elsmann SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa III  10 31 0 31
27 Marcel Rüdiger SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa III  9 27 3 30
28 Christian Strutz BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna 10 29 0 29
29 Andre Rietz ZHC Grubenlampe III  7 21 8 29
30 Lukas Stephan Körner SV Sachsen 90 Werdau II 9 28 0 28
31 Franz Händel SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa III  8 27 0 27
32 Martin Heinrich SV Sachsen 90 Werdau II 8 27 0 27
33 Tim Pilz BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna 11 27 0 27
34 Niels Wöllner SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa III  12 27 0 27
35 Enrico Benkert SV Sachsen 90 Werdau II 6 25 1 26
36 Pierre Müller BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna 10 24 2 26
37 Paul Flamminger USG Chemnitz II 7 25 0 25
38 Frank Knape ZHC Grubenlampe III  7 25 0 25
39 Jörg Müller USG Chemnitz II 4 16 9 25
40 Chris  Nevermann BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna 10 24 0 24
41 Ole Kühnle ZHC Grubenlampe III  4 23 1 24
42 Julian Leichsenring HSG Sachsenring II 7 23 0 23
43 Tim Becker SG 1899 Striegistal 10 23 0 23
44 Julian Möbius HSG Sachsenring II 6 17 6 23
45 Michael Stiehler ZHC Grubenlampe III  8 22 0 22
46 Gert Schlegel USG Chemnitz II 8 20 2 22
47 Tobias Heinz HV Mylau-Reichenbach 11 20 2 22
48 Benjamin Löwe BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna 11 21 0 21
49 Tobias Winter HSG Sachsenring II 3 19 2 21
50 Stephan Tautenhahn SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa III  7 20 0 20